Main Menu

11th Annual Crane Hill Open - All Pros + MA1 Supported by Innova

11th Annual Crane Hill Open - All Pros + MA1 Supported by Innova


Event Info

Pro/Am B-Tier

  • Date: 15-Jun-2024
  • Location: Wilbraham, Massachusetts, United States
  • Tournament Director: Pete Charron
  • Asst. Tournament Director: Carli Charron
StatusTotal PlayersPro PurseLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event report received; official ratings pending.49$2,62215-Jun-2024 19:25:21 EDT25-Jun-2024 13:38:22 EDT

Unofficial Results

Collapse all divisions

MPO · Mixed Pro Open (25)

Melvin Rivera #111943
Professional
New Britain, Connecticut, United States
Reuben Hagen #163829
Professional
Leverett, Massachusetts, United States
Alex Campbell #127220
Professional
Belchertown, Massachusetts, United States
Issiac Christiansen #203954
Professional
Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Matt Armstrong #114024
Professional
Easthampton, Massachusetts, United States
Samuel Streeter #69968
Professional
Charlton, Massachusetts, United States
Wyatt Mahoney #89460
Professional
Glastonbury, Connecticut, United States
David Normand II #74052
Professional
Ludlow, Massachusetts, United States
Ben Firsick #120786
Professional
Waterford, Connecticut, United States
Vaughn Hultgren #104020
Professional
Oxford, Massachusetts, United States
Nate Hartmann #119407
Professional
Holliston, Massachusetts, United States
Benjamin Tucker #83596
Professional
Gardner, Massachusetts, United States
Mike Meindertsma #214996
Professional
Northampton, Massachusetts, United States
Alex Dragon #121368
Professional
Holyoke, Massachusetts, United States
Ryan Arsenault #141228
Professional
Monson, Massachusetts, United States
Gage Benson #65022
Professional
Maple Hill, Massachusetts, United States
Eric Woyden #74782
Professional
Randolph, Massachusetts, United States
Sam Lord #184197
Professional
S Deerfield, Massachusetts, United States
Jarett Greene #108935
Professional
Monson, Massachusetts, United States
Joshua Bilodeau #167479
Professional
Bristol, Connecticut, United States
Connor Bright #208834
Professional
Canterbury, Connecticut, United States
Seth Griggs #88944
Professional
Quinebaug, Connecticut, United States
Patrick Mahoney #163031
Professional
Belchertown, Massachusetts, United States
Nathaniel Lundstrom #98095
Professional
Southbridge, Massachusetts, United States
Ryan Shorette #286572
Amateur
Monson, Massachusetts, United States
Crane Hill Disc Golf Course - Light Blue Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,567 ft.
Crane Hill Disc Golf Course - Dark Blue Layout ; 18 holes; Par 58; 6,687 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1Melvin Rivera1119431000-155097949104399$484
2Reuben Hagen163829982-1449990511024100$288
2Alex Campbell127220976-14481001521015100$288
4Issiac Christiansen203954965-1246102356978102$186
5Matt Armstrong114024988-1148100155987103$150
6Samuel Streeter69968982-1052957521015104$125
7Wyatt Mahoney89460997-85097956978106$95
7David Normand II74052958-847101259950106$95
9Ben Firsick120786968-75097957969107$73
9Vaughn Hultgren104020946-74999058959107$73
11Nate Hartmann119407974-55196858959109
12Benjamin Tucker83596948-45691254996110
13Mike Meindertsma214996948-25394659950112
14Alex Dragon121368956-15394660941113
14Ryan Arsenault141228947-15295761932113
14Gage Benson65022954-15097963913113
17Eric Woyden74782959E5592359950114
18Sam Lord184197953+15493461932115
19Jarett Greene108935933+25790159950116
19Joshua Bilodeau167479961+25493462922116
21Connor Bright208834938+35592362922117
22Seth Griggs88944932+45691262922118
22Patrick Mahoney163031957+45691262922118
24Nathaniel Lundstrom98095947+55592364904119
25Ryan Shorette286572875+136581262922127

FPO · Women's Pro Open (3)

Toby Sznaj #168067
Professional
Kensington, Connecticut, United States
Brie Smith #236328
Professional
West Springfield, Massachusetts, United States
Nicole Gonsalves #203952
Professional
Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Crane Hill Disc Golf Course - Light Blue Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,567 ft.
Crane Hill Disc Golf Course - Dark Blue Layout ; 18 holes; Par 58; 6,687 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1Toby Sznaj168067874+95987964904123$145
2Brie Smith236328842+125889068867126$80
3Nicole Gonsalves203952876+156383466885129

MP40 · Mixed Pro 40+ (8)

Brett Antosik #66776
Professional
Manchester, Connecticut, United States
Steven Tousignant #59601
Professional
Wilbraham, Massachusetts, United States
Joe Caissie #107772
Professional
West Warren, Massachusetts, United States
Dan Tressler #45234
Professional
Easton, Connecticut, United States
Matt Mourovic #56732
Amateur
Deerfield, Massachusetts, United States
Paul Adorno #70290
Professional
New Britain, Connecticut, United States
Jeff Wesnofske #112368
Amateur
Belchertown, Massachusetts, United States
Michael Dudczak #30594
Amateur
Amherst, Massachusetts, United States
Crane Hill Disc Golf Course - Light Blue Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,567 ft.
Crane Hill Disc Golf Course - Dark Blue Layout ; 18 holes; Par 58; 6,687 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1Brett Antosik66776939-64999059950108$220
2Steven Tousignant59601941-45097960941110$140
3Joe Caissie107772946+15790158959115$90
3Dan Tressler45234946+15691259950115$90
5Matt Mourovic56732932+35987958959117
5Paul Adorno70290939+35295765894117
7Jeff Wesnofske112368896+55691263913119
8Michael Dudczak30594867+115691269857125

MA1 · Mixed Amateur 1 (13)

Bryan Shields #227759
Amateur
East Longmeadow, Massachusetts, United States
Kyle Howell #211339
Amateur
Monson, Massachusetts, United States
Dakota Aldrich #239710
Amateur
Ellington, Connecticut, United States
Noah Eckart #281753
Amateur
Wendell, Massachusetts, United States
Artur Sienkiewicz #247077
Amateur
Manchester, Connecticut, United States
Chris McKibben #230821
Amateur
Hanscom Afb, Massachusetts, United States
Kevin Shields #207958
Amateur
Boston, Massachusetts, United States
Aidan Caron #174041
Amateur
Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Brian Buckley #204734
Amateur
North Kingstown, Rhode Island, United States
Esai LaFeriere #171887
Amateur
Wales, Massachusetts, United States
Alex Maillet #289249
Amateur
Gardner, Massachusetts, United States
Jacob Williams #236247
Amateur
Holden, Massachusetts, United States
Crane Hill Disc Golf Course - Light Blue Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,567 ft.
Crane Hill Disc Golf Course - Dark Blue Layout ; 18 holes; Par 58; 6,687 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Bryan Shields227759923-248100164904112
2Kyle Howell211339901-15295761932113
3Dakota Aldrich239710941+15592360941115
3Noah Eckart281753931+15394662922115
5Artur Sienkiewicz247077929+25592361932116
6Chris McKibben230821895+35592362922117
6Kevin Shields207958937+35295765894117
8Aidan Caron174041900+45592363913118
9Brian Buckley204734919+55987960941119
10Esai LaFeriere171887894+95889065894123
10Alex Maillet289249+95295771839123
12Jacob Williams236247915+106185663913124
13Kory Girouard+216976766885135