Main Menu

Putting Competition at 2024 Junior Worlds

Putting Competition at 2024 Junior Worlds


Event Info

Amateur Points Junior XC-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersPro PurseLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event complete.170Projected payout14-Jul-2024 13:40:44 CDT18-Jul-2024 21:39:35 CDT

Unofficial Results

Collapse all divisions

MJ18 · Mixed Junior ≤18 (73)

Mason McLean #140551
Amateur
Winchester, Kentucky, United States
Judah Ramey #219899
Amateur
Chouteau, Oklahoma, United States
John Ryan III #46920
Amateur
Redlands, California, United States
Kyle Krieckhaus #154511
Amateur
Repulse Bay, Hong Kong Island, Hong Kong S.A.R., China
Johnathan Sirratt #159009
Amateur
West Fork, Arkansas, United States
Landen Sides #214321
Amateur
Corpus Christi, Texas, United States
Drake Sauls #34432
Amateur
Newberry, South Carolina, United States
Caleb Kramer #119010
Amateur
Keokuk, Iowa, United States
Simon Kerr #193174
Amateur
Plainview, Minnesota, United States
Jack Kleppe #193477
Amateur
Mckinney, Texas, United States
Noah Garcia #224121
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Seth Rudolph #226716
Amateur
Middletown, Virginia, United States
Emmanuele Lizama #133726
Amateur
Fredericksburg, Virginia, United States
Noah Feil #242013
Amateur
Mokena, Illinois, United States
Dayne Zimmerman #127250
Amateur
Roanoke, Illinois, United States
Colton Lawless #146679
Amateur
Round Rock, Texas, United States
James Broughton #234619
Amateur
North Collins, New York, United States
Mikael Pahkala #243935
Amateur
Himanka, Finland
Brayden Race #137122
Amateur
Fredericksbrg, Virginia, United States
Alan Vazquez #198236
Amateur
Saluda, South Carolina, United States
Drew Biette #229316
Amateur
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, Canada
Canaan Ramey #218762
Amateur
Chouteau, Oklahoma, United States
Jackson Pease #110673
Amateur
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Brayden Glosson #140414
Amateur
Foley, Alabama, United States
Wilson Grebe #102461
Amateur
Goldthwaite, Texas, United States
Bennett Doemland #123741
Amateur
Emporia, Kansas, United States
Sebastian Leversund Ådnanes #164501
Amateur
Kopervik, Norway
Bradlee Money #153762
Amateur
Paragould, Arkansas, United States
Roderic Maianu #154809
Amateur
Dallas, Texas, United States
Nicolai Hagen #176615
Amateur
Sandnes, Norway
Taylor ‘Basket Hound’ Albert #238432
Amateur
Tacoma, Washington, United States
Matthew Fischer #166722
Amateur
Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
Nick Williams #180349
Amateur
Evans, Georgia, United States
Luc Belanger #201717
Amateur
Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
Loren Buterbaugh #143343
Amateur
Bushnell, South Dakota, United States
Alex Thorson #201008
Amateur
Chaska, Minnesota, United States
Ishmaiah Midtlyng #206647
Amateur
Oceanport, New Jersey, United States
Isaac Smith #221250
Amateur
Goodlettsville, Tennessee, United States
Noah Bennett #76068
Amateur
Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
Kenta Aranami #161040
Amateur
Bunkyo Ku / Tokyo, Japan
Eli Brown #126983
Amateur
Valrico, Florida, United States
Conall McLeod #129472
Amateur
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Hunter Grayum #89238
Amateur
Cherry Valley, Massachusetts, United States
Finn Etter #111643
Amateur
Burlington, Vermont, United States
Linus Fullmer #176107
Amateur
Longmont, Colorado, United States
Greyson Schneider #190717
Amateur
Valrico, Florida, United States
Zurishaddai Midtlyng #206646
Amateur
Oceanport, New Jersey, United States
Ezra Ellis #138687
Amateur
Jacksonville, Florida, United States
Colin Fife #179173
Amateur
Winter Park, Florida, United States
Antonio Arias #185322
Amateur
Grand Island, Florida, United States
Abraham Johnson #144592
Amateur
Redding, California, United States
Andrew Garsin #183133
Amateur
Penfield, New York, United States
Carson Fowler #187860
Amateur
Normal, Illinois, United States
Owen Drummond #190124
Amateur
Bloomington, Minnesota, United States
Jayden Torres #108560
Amateur
Joshua, Texas, United States
Dominic Paulette #147268
Amateur
Spirit Lake, Iowa, United States
Jackson Lozier #102037
Amateur
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Caleb Tucker #141928
Amateur
Boulder, Colorado, United States
Maddox Wagner #164889
Amateur
Piedmont, Oklahoma, United States
Julian Muniz #65294
Amateur
Fajardo, Puerto Rico
Kyle Heiner #181795
Amateur
San Antonio, Texas, United States
Ryder Boutwell #240103
Amateur
Orlando, Florida, United States
Milo Rangel #182519
Amateur
Emporia, Kansas, United States
Maximilian Umeno #185508
Amateur
Sunnyvale, California, United States
David Velazquez #245301
Amateur
Fuquay Varina, North Carolina, United States
Jude Drake #228757
Amateur
Debary, Florida, United States
Kamdan Wilson #163264
Amateur
Eugene, Oregon, United States
Mason Green #185728
Amateur
Roselle, Illinois, United States
Henry Myos #227040
Amateur
Andover, Minnesota, United States
Ezra Koch #124203
Amateur
Hyde Park, Vermont, United States
Jorge Garcia II #224123
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Sullivan Hanson #211005
Amateur
Live Oak, Florida, United States
Solomon Davis #250277
Amateur
Surrey, British Columbia, Canada
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingRd1Total
1Mason McLean1405519844545
1Judah Ramey2198999314545
3John Ryan III469209704343
3Kyle Krieckhaus1545119864343
3Johnathan Sirratt1590099174343
3Landen Sides2143219694343
7Drake Sauls344329314242
7Caleb Kramer1190109614242
7Simon Kerr1931749434242
7Jack Kleppe1934779114242
7Noah Garcia2241218874242
7Seth Rudolph2267169384242
13Emmanuele Lizama1337269364040
13Noah Feil2420139434040
15Dayne Zimmerman1272509653939
15Colton Lawless1466799533939
15James Broughton2346199253939
15Mikael Pahkala2439359313939
19Brayden Race1371229413838
19Alan Vazquez1982369653838
19Drew Biette2293169353838
22Canaan Ramey2187629433737
23Jackson Pease1106739533636
23Brayden Glosson1404149583636
25Wilson Grebe1024619413535
25Bennett Doemland1237419653535
25Sebastian Leversund Ådnanes1645019463535
28Bradlee Money1537629293434
29Roderic Maianu1548099683333
29Nicolai Hagen1766159293333
29Taylor ‘Basket Hound’ Albert2384329173333
32Matthew Fischer1667228483232
32Nick Williams1803499233232
32Luc Belanger2017179093232
35Loren Buterbaugh1433439753131
35Alex Thorson2010089043131
35Ishmaiah Midtlyng2066478683131
35Isaac Smith2212508953131
39Noah Bennett760688913030
39Kenta Aranami1610409843030
41Eli Brown1269839212929
41Conall McLeod1294729922929
43Hunter Grayum892389032828
43Finn Etter1116439512828
43Linus Fullmer1761079352828
43Greyson Schneider1907179392828
43Zurishaddai Midtlyng2066469182828
48Ezra Ellis1386879032727
48Colin Fife1791739102727
48Antonio Arias1853229072727
51Abraham Johnson1445929312626
51Andrew Garsin1831339192626
51Carson Fowler1878609722626
51Owen Drummond1901248682626
55Jayden Torres1085609582525
55Dominic Paulette1472689292525
57Jackson Lozier1020379252424
57Caleb Tucker1419289682424
57Maddox Wagner1648897912424
60Julian Muniz652948922323
60Kyle Heiner1817958852323
60Ryder Boutwell2401038862323
63Milo Rangel1825198042222
63Maximilian Umeno1855089152222
63David Velazquez2453018672222
66Jude Drake2287579122121
67Kamdan Wilson1632648652020
68Mason Green1857289211919
68Henry Myos2270409401919
70Ezra Koch1242039161818
71Jorge Garcia II2241239001616
72Sullivan Hanson2110058621414
73Solomon Davis2502778621212

FJ18 · Girls' Junior ≤18 (23)

Sanne Dalseth #186629
Amateur
Sandnes, Norway
MJ Gager #146304
Amateur
Jeffersonton, Virginia, United States
Therese Cuevas #162896
Amateur
Rialto, California, United States
Shelby Cowen #124064
Amateur
Guntersville, Alabama, United States
Eva Ramey #221583
Amateur
Chouteau, Oklahoma, United States
Rebecca Don #208576
Amateur
Westport, Ontario, Canada
Allison Menchaca #108317
Amateur
Stockton, California, United States
Anna Wilbourn #166856
Amateur
Loves Park, Illinois, United States
Eden Fletcher #209432
Amateur
San Diego, California, United States
Hailey Huber #150057
Amateur
Berthoud, Colorado, United States
Chloe Lynn Orona #129017
Amateur
Roswell, New Mexico, United States
Alison Tweedie #206323
Amateur
Invercargill, New Zealand
Brooklyn O'Krafka #187707
Amateur
Paris, Ontario, Canada
Tomoka Aranami #223296
Amateur
Bunkyo Ku / Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan
Aubrey Terry #202620
Amateur
Rolesville, North Carolina, United States
Katana Taylor #268161
Amateur
Oshawa, Ontario, Canada
Clara Watson #173193
Amateur
Zephyrhills, Florida, United States
Peyton Kohut #195550
Amateur
Highland, Michigan, United States
Kyra Orman #157889
Amateur
Reedsburg, Wisconsin, United States
Brynn Davis #223574
Amateur
Magnolia, Texas, United States
Grace Williams #180351
Amateur
Irene Cisneros #193385
Amateur
Hoschton, Georgia, United States
Lyrik Wilkins #186380
Amateur
Wayne, Oklahoma, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingRd1Total
1Sanne Dalseth1866298033838
2MJ Gager1463048683737
3Therese Cuevas1628968953636
4Shelby Cowen1240649023535
4Eva Ramey2215838343535
6Rebecca Don2085768893434
7Allison Menchaca1083178563030
8Anna Wilbourn1668568102828
8Eden Fletcher2094328362828
10Hailey Huber1500578892525
11Chloe Lynn Orona1290178872323
11Alison Tweedie2063238652323
13Brooklyn O'Krafka1877078252121
13Tomoka Aranami2232968792121
15Aubrey Terry2026208472020
15Katana Taylor2681618322020
17Clara Watson1731938591818
17Peyton Kohut1955508591818
19Kyra Orman1578897721414
19Brynn Davis2235748081414
21Grace Williams1803517961212
22Irene Cisneros1933858331111
23Lyrik Wilkins1863806671010

MJ12 · Mixed Junior ≤12 (56)

Marcelino Cisneros #175032
Amateur
Hoschton, Georgia, United States
Luke Ferro #108962
Amateur
Oekingen, Switzerland
Hudson Nuckolls #175522
Amateur
The Woodlands, Texas, United States
Taaniel Mehine #177347
Amateur
Tartu / Tartumaa, Tartumaa, Estonia
Nolan Waters #165111
Amateur
Evansville, Indiana, United States
Fenton Flanagan #200349
Amateur
Bend, Oregon, United States
Elijah Upton #204245
Amateur
Lexington, Kentucky, United States
Henry Tabor #156390
Amateur
Augusta, Georgia, United States
Aran Bragan #167829
Amateur
Glen Echo, Maryland, United States
Kaiden Worth #185409
Amateur
Lowell, Michigan, United States
Isaac Crawford #137986
Amateur
Plattsmouth, Nebraska, United States
Myles Hollingshead #119777
Amateur
Warner Robins, Georgia, United States
John Benjamin Stafford #260772
Amateur
West Halifax, Vermont, United States
Lou Martens #284975
Amateur
Langley, British Columbia, Canada
Nathan Brewer #124787
Amateur
Fridley, Minnesota, United States
Xaiden Tompkins #178348
Amateur
Hockley, Texas, United States
Mason Pierce #188686
Amateur
Lancaster, Ohio, United States
Isaiah Carpenter #206012
Amateur
Jacksonville, Florida, United States
Jackson Maurer #192418
Amateur
Littleton, Colorado, United States
Kei Suhara #242595
Amateur
Tachikawa City, Tokyo, Japan
Judah Hawkes #248473
Amateur
Langley City, British Columbia, Canada
Benjamin Davis #250280
Amateur
Surrey, British Columbia, Canada
Josiah Stephenson #253250
Amateur
Clear Lake, Iowa, United States
Luke Toutolmin #171660
Amateur
South Lake Tahoe, California, United States
Harry Beeks #194608
Amateur
Mariehamn, Aland Islands
Alasdair Robertson #196930
Amateur
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Declan Botson #202886
Amateur
Port Saint Lucie, Florida, United States
Benaiah Carter #266917
Amateur
Bixby, Oklahoma, United States
Legend Hermes #223520
Amateur
Orlando, Florida, United States
Garrett King #266999
Amateur
Fort Knox, Kentucky, United States
Paxton Willier #152187
Amateur
Leola, Pennsylvania, United States
Mac Munoz #158990
Amateur
Macon, Georgia, United States
Timothy Webster #160277
Amateur
Hutto, Texas, United States
Hayden Schoffstall #207755
Amateur
Watertown, Wisconsin, United States
Tanner Grayum #139696
Amateur
Cherry Valley, Massachusetts, United States
Alister Heiner #181796
Amateur
San Antonio, Texas, United States
Brantley Schmult #190190
Amateur
Norman, Oklahoma, United States
Austin Hill #225651
Amateur
Guelph, Ontario, Canada
Ethen Starnes #248365
Amateur
Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
Beck McDonagh #174945
Amateur
Springdale, Arkansas, United States
William Buker #199015
Amateur
Lincoln, California, United States
Apollo Recchia #178177
Amateur
Skamokawa, Washington, United States
Bryce Yutzy #212368
Amateur
Wesley, Arkansas, United States
Drew Parker #126503
Amateur
Durant, Oklahoma, United States
Jack Hodges #198663
Amateur
Soddy Daisy, Tennessee, United States
Hudson Kasper #247360
Amateur
Wichita, Kansas, United States
Evan Leimbach #253415
Amateur
North Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Bentley Martens #262420
Amateur
Langley, British Columbia, Canada
Nikko Forbes #64397
Amateur
Peterborough, Ontario, Canada
Arlington Kaiser #263093
Amateur
Peachtree City, Georgia, United States
Nicholas Jimenez #133575
Amateur
Webster, Massachusetts, United States
Jake Brom #263367
Amateur
Oskaloosa, Iowa, United States
Jai Singh #88199
Amateur
Columbia, South Carolina, United States
Finn Botson #202887
Amateur
Port Saint Lucie, Florida, United States
Marshall Guyer #225767
Amateur
Norman, Oklahoma, United States
Aiden Fletcher #114568
Amateur
Skamokawa, Washington, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingRd1Total
1Marcelino Cisneros1750329103535
2Luke Ferro1089628983434
3Hudson Nuckolls1755228413232
4Taaniel Mehine1773479533131
5Nolan Waters1651118482929
5Fenton Flanagan2003498642929
5Elijah Upton2042458252929
8Henry Tabor1563908482828
8Aran Bragan1678298542828
10Kaiden Worth1854098452727
11Isaac Crawford1379868782626
12Myles Hollingshead1197778272525
12John Benjamin Stafford2607728032525
12Lou Martens2849757652525
15Nathan Brewer1247878992424
15Xaiden Tompkins1783488232424
15Mason Pierce1886867932424
15Isaiah Carpenter2060128832424
19Jackson Maurer1924188012323
19Kei Suhara2425959002323
19Judah Hawkes2484738822323
19Benjamin Davis2502807892323
19Josiah Stephenson2532507712323
24Luke Toutolmin1716608222222
24Harry Beeks1946088642222
24Alasdair Robertson1969308452222
24Declan Botson2028867832222
24Benaiah Carter2669177292222
29Legend Hermes2235208002121
29Garrett King2669997132121
31Paxton Willier1521878352020
32Mac Munoz1589908801919
32Timothy Webster1602778011919
32Hayden Schoffstall2077558361919
35Tanner Grayum1396968421818
35Alister Heiner1817966621818
35Brantley Schmult1901905311818
35Austin Hill2256518711818
39Ethen Starnes2483656851717
40Beck McDonagh1749458131616
40William Buker1990158541616
42Apollo Recchia1781776951515
42Bryce Yutzy2123688291515
44Drew Parker1265038211414
44Jack Hodges1986638061414
46Hudson Kasper2473607701313
46Evan Leimbach2534157291313
46Bentley Martens2624208841313
49Nikko Forbes643978341212
49Arlington Kaiser2630937161212
51Nicholas Jimenez1335757531111
51Jake Brom2633674791111
53Jai Singh881998041010
54Finn Botson20288773299
54Marshall Guyer22576767399
56Aiden Fletcher11456877966

FJ12 · Girls' Junior ≤12 (11)

Nova Belanger #201718
Amateur
Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
Athena Cuevas #185627
Amateur
Rialto, California, United States
Amelia Saechao #240590
Amateur
Hercules, California, United States
Poppy Spriggs #119481
Amateur
Gunter, Texas, United States
Eva Lutsenko #242116
Amateur
Spartanburg, South Carolina, United States
Hayden Harper #175970
Amateur
Chamblee, Georgia, United States
Sofia C Campbell #175526
Amateur
Eugene, Oregon, United States
Hanniel Midtlyng #215300
Amateur
Oceanport, New Jersey, United States
Piper Robbins #220087
Amateur
Lufkin, Texas, United States
Aubree DeCorte #225554
Amateur
Bella Vista, Arkansas, United States
Avelyn Davis #198555
Amateur
Magnolia, Texas, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingRd1Total
1Nova Belanger2017188182929
2Athena Cuevas1856278042626
3Amelia Saechao2405907782525
4Poppy Spriggs1194817522020
5Eva Lutsenko2421168101919
6Hayden Harper1759708001313
7Sofia C Campbell1755266601212
8Hanniel Midtlyng21530075377
8Piper Robbins22008754177
10Aubree DeCorte22555465266
11Avelyn Davis19855572744

MJ08 · Mixed Junior ≤8 (5)

Eddison Mann #232586
Amateur
Estes Park, Colorado, United States
Bennett Willier #152188
Amateur
Leola, Pennsylvania, United States
Cody Buker #199014
Amateur
Lincoln, California, United States
Xzavier Perks #205912
Amateur
Austin, Texas, United States
Maverick Mathis #287956
Amateur
Bristow, Oklahoma, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingRd1Total
1Eddison Mann2325864801515
2Bennett Willier1521886571414
3Cody Buker1990147561212
4Xzavier Perks2059127011111
5Maverick Mathis28795640244

FJ08 · Girls' Junior ≤8 (2)

Jolene Mathis #287902
Amateur
Bristow, Oklahoma, United States
Chloe Schoffstall #257377
Amateur
Watertown, Wisconsin, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingRd1Total
1Jolene Mathis28790230444
2Chloe Schoffstall25737720611