Main Menu

FFFD - Championnats de France de Disc Golf 2024

FFFD - Championnats de France de Disc Golf 2024


Event Info

Pro/Am XB-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersPro PurseLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event report received; official ratings pending.110$1,53914-May-2024 18:04:05 CEST25-May-2024 06:22:17 CEST

Unofficial Results

Collapse all divisions

MPO · Mixed Pro Open (37)

Dorian Legendre #63655
Professional
Le Mans, France
Léo Bonnamy #104569
Professional
Neuville Sur Sarthe, France
Liam Michael #154224
Professional
Eragny, France
Antonin Pagnier #8433
Professional
Bagnolet, France
Felix Ban #8422
Professional
Trouy, France
Alexis Pertsov #102848
Professional
Fontenay Sous Bois, France
Vincent Renaudier #154229
Professional
Montpellier, France
Johan Renaudier #105676
Professional
Montelimar, France
Guillaume Brice #57291
Professional
Lay Saint Christophe, France
Jacques Fougerouse #73545
Professional
Sargé-lès-Le Mans, France
Mehdi Boukarabila #69452
Professional
Saint Laurent Blangy, France
Felix Bunel #118436
Amateur
Monts, France
Allan Leveaufre #102843
Amateur
Marcilly Sur Tille, France
Romain Warembourg #73000
Professional
Mazingarbe, France
Greg Slater #119896
Professional
Nemours, France
Olivier Gribelin #195592
Amateur
Fraisses, France
Guillaume Marcellin #199617
Amateur
Paris, France
Aurélien Deloye #233434
Amateur
Lagny-sur-marne, France
Philémon Boutin #272168
Amateur
Aouste Sur Sye, France
Tuhiva Teikiteetini-Vaysse #102853
Amateur
Grenoble, France
Paul Ecoutin #110350
Amateur
Chateau-landon, France
Bertrand Ecoutin #131474
Amateur
Cannes Ecluse, France
Maxime Geneste #243636
Amateur
Brive La Gaillarde, France
Clément Cabart #118438
Amateur
Lesquin, France
Loic Antonini #195685
Amateur
Wingles, France
Hermann Kamgno Tchone #211424
Amateur
Arras, France
Yves Morel #233442
Amateur
Magny-le-hongre, France
Benjamin Bedda #143043
Amateur
Maxeville, France
Morgan Tyrou #154240
Amateur
Berck, France
Alexandre Brisard #116169
Amateur
Segré En Anjou Bleu, France
Pierre Castanier #102834
Amateur
Grenoble, France
Denis Krzeminski #154088
Amateur
Aix En Pévèle, France
Mart Lehtla #189734
Amateur
Le Bar Sur Loup, France
Jerome Dewaele #195714
Amateur
Ozoir La Ferrière, France
Brice Bergé #232299
Professional
Marseille, France
Vincent Bazantay #154066
Amateur
Angers, France
Adrien Pontieux #33862
Professional
Gratentour, France
MPO-MP40-MP50-MJ18; 18 holes; Par 64; 2,576 m
MPO-MP40-MP50-MJ18; 18 holes; Par 64; 2,576 m
MPO-MP40-MP50-MJ18; 18 holes; Par 64; 2,576 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize (USD)
1Dorian Legendre63655975-166198455103360990176$184
2Léo Bonnamy104569988-1458100858100962974178$119
3Liam Michael154224972-105710166099265949182$86
4Antonin Pagnier8433970-8609926595259998184$70
5Felix Ban8422987-3679356198461982189$59
6Alexis Pertsov102848943-2649606198465949190$49
7Vincent Renaudier154229950E619846595266941192$43
8Johan Renaudier105676954+1639686694464957193$35
8Guillaume Brice57291937+1629766793664957193$35
8Jacques Fougerouse73545947+1619846694466941193$35
11Mehdi Boukarabila69452980+3629766496069917195$27
11Felix Bunel118436930+3619846595269917195
13Allan Leveaufre102843918+4669436595265949196
14Romain Warembourg73000967+5649607091263966197$18
14Greg Slater119896961+5669436297669917197$18
16Olivier Gribelin195592929+7669436992064957199
16Guillaume Marcellin199617929+7709116396866941199
18Aurélien Deloye233434947+9639686793671901201
19Philémon Boutin272168889+10699196892865949202
20Tuhiva Teikiteetini-Vaysse102853909+11699197488060990203
20Paul Ecoutin110350932+11669436496073884203
22Bertrand Ecoutin131474906+13719036793667933205
23Maxime Geneste243636900+17719036694472892209
24Clément Cabart118438902+19738876992069917211
25Loic Antonini195685856+22669437686372892214
26Hermann Kamgno Tchone211424881+23719037388871901215
27Yves Morel233442893+24719037388872892216
28Benjamin Bedda143043893+25758717488068925217
28Morgan Tyrou154240882+25738877190473884217
30Alexandre Brisard116169902+29758717488072892221
31Pierre Castanier102834912+32788477289674876224
31Denis Krzeminski154088880+32748797587275868224
33Mart Lehtla189734873+33778557983969917225
33Jerome Dewaele195714916+33719037686378844225
35Brice Bergé232299854+34768637388877852226
36Vincent Bazantay154066889+37808308083169917229
37Adrien Pontieux3386292972895999999DNF

FPO · Women's Pro Open (4)

Maria Fernanda Buitrago #189790
Amateur
Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia
Sarah Cleve #154078
Amateur
Lesquin, France
Loralie Lanneluc #129367
Professional
Mimizan, France
Olga Tokareva #271479
Amateur
Colombes, France
FPO-FP40-FP50-MP60-FJ18; 18 holes; Par 65; 2,302 m
FPO-FP40-FP50-MP60-FJ18; 18 holes; Par 65; 2,302 m
FPO-FP40-FP50-MP60-FJ18; 18 holes; Par 65; 2,302 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Maria Fernanda Buitrago189790866+18708827286271873213
2Sarah Cleve154078859+22807956889769890217
3Loralie Lanneluc129367857+23748477087974847218
4Olga Tokareva271479605+878773595662100621282

MP40 · Mixed Pro 40+ (31)

Frederic Keiflin #93622
Professional
Village Neuf, France
Rob Lawrence #22566
Professional
Cenon, KY, France
Brice Daniel #116172
Professional
La Touche, France
Pierre Bonnefous #63692
Professional
Ensuès La Redonne, France
Jérome Skurzynski #63694
Amateur
Harnes, France
Sébastien Le Brusquet #154214
Amateur
Saint-urbain, France
Stéphane Plantinet #34636
Professional
Saint Hilaire Des Loges, France
Ludovic Janiszewski #57301
Amateur
Servins, France
Julien Platrier #33859
Amateur
Annet Sur Marne, France
Jean-Marie Kaczmaryk #56980
Amateur
Culles-les-roches, France
Mickael Rolin #45594
Professional
Vers En Montagne, France
Francis Le Bian #195704
Amateur
Vier Bordes, France
Gérald Chaigne #233427
Amateur
Les Achards, France
Ludovic Laurilleux #195610
Amateur
La Bazoge, France
Pierre Guicheteau #91323
Amateur
Grainville Sur Odon, France
Sebastien Duprospert #238638
Amateur
Barlin, France
Ludovic Taveau #195584
Amateur
Mouchamps, France
Eric Schilliger #114245
Amateur
Le Mée Sur Seine, France
Geoffrey Mirgon #238768
Amateur
Nîmes, France
Vincent Nguyen-Tan #69451
Professional
Mont Saint Eloi, France
Vincent Sarrazin #199609
Amateur
Lourdes, France
Michael Rochette #131473
Amateur
Uchizy, France
Régis Brouard #154074
Amateur
Auxy, France
Sebastien Beltramo #144299
Amateur
Essey-lès-nancy, France
Thomas Bourgoin #42433
Amateur
Saint Herblain, France
Nicolas Klamecki #43648
Amateur
La Comté, France
Nicolas Masson #82329
Amateur
Morey Saint Denis, France
Christoph Burkard #200813
Amateur
Le Puy Sainte Réparade, France
Christophe Leplus #69395
Amateur
Pont D'ain, France
Vincent Jautrou #154093
Amateur
Esves, France
Alain Jolly #189856
Amateur
Saint-jean-de-monts, France
MPO-MP40-MP50-MJ18; 18 holes; Par 64; 2,576 m
MPO-MP40-MP50-MJ18; 18 holes; Par 64; 2,576 m
MPO-MP40-MP50-MJ18; 18 holes; Par 64; 2,576 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize (USD)
1Frederic Keiflin93622977-85710166496063966184$162
2Rob Lawrence22566927-46496066944581006188$108
3Brice Daniel116172942E7190357101764957192$81
4Pierre Bonnefous63692952+3639686992063966195$58
4Jérome Skurzynski63694924+3659526694464957195
6Sébastien Le Brusquet154214938+4679356595264957196
7Stéphane Plantinet34636932+5689276694463966197$37
8Ludovic Janiszewski57301892+10709116396869917202
9Julien Platrier33859915+16699197388866941208
10Jean-Marie Kaczmaryk56980911+17738876892868925209
10Mickael Rolin45594895+17679356992073884209$25
12Francis Le Bian195704898+20709117289670909212
12Gérald Chaigne233427924+20689277488070909212
14Ludovic Laurilleux195610896+21709117488069917213
14Pierre Guicheteau91323872+21699197388871901213
14Sebastien Duprospert238638880+21728956992072892213
14Ludovic Taveau195584940+21719036892874876213
14Eric Schilliger114245940+21679357190475868213
19Geoffrey Mirgon238768857+22709117091274876214
19Vincent Nguyen-Tan69451923+22699197190474876214
21Vincent Sarrazin199609860+24719037289673884216
22Michael Rochette131473860+26748797388871901218
23Régis Brouard154074875+27738877289674876219
24Sebastien Beltramo144299888+28778557190472892220
24Thomas Bourgoin42433932+28748797488072892220
24Nicolas Klamecki43648868+28728957587273884220
24Nicolas Masson82329909+28709117587275868220
28Christoph Burkard200813896+36728957983977852228
29Christophe Leplus69395858+44778558083179836236
30Vincent Jautrou154093873+50877748083175868242
31Alain Jolly189856832+56847988083184795248

FP40 · Women's Pro 40+ (6)

Elsa Le Brusquet #154213
Amateur
Saint-urbain, France
Aurélie Albert #129142
Amateur
Grenoble, France
Florence Berthe-Pagnier #42430
Amateur
Chinon, France
Celine Bartier #195692
Amateur
Aire-sur-la-lys, France
Amandine Fastré #238760
Amateur
Calmont, France
Elisa Brault #116822
Amateur
Le Mée Sur Seine, France
FPO-FP40-FP50-MP60-FJ18; 18 holes; Par 65; 2,302 m
FPO-FP40-FP50-MP60-FJ18; 18 holes; Par 65; 2,302 m
FPO-FP40-FP50-MP60-FJ18; 18 holes; Par 65; 2,302 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Elsa Le Brusquet154213804+47807958079282777242
2Aurélie Albert129142781+53827788178485751248
3Florence Berthe-Pagnier42430786+54837698574981786249
4Celine Bartier195692716+72897178971489716267
4Amandine Fastré238760761+72837698872396656267
6Elisa Brault116822708+89946749566295664284

MP50 · Mixed Pro 50+ (14)

Olivier Mackowiak #43646
Professional
Drouvin Le Marais, France
Pierril Rémésy #19733
Professional
Junas, France
Bruno Boissonnade #42428
Amateur
Fontaine Lès Dijon, France
Philippe Casenobe #46468
Amateur
Meaux, France
Loic Dumont #25096
Professional
Challans, France
Nicolas Audat #83976
Amateur
Germigny Des Pres, France
Sebastien Chavigny #46887
Amateur
Coulaines, France
Denis Gallet #135232
Amateur
Merlimont, France
Boris Gingreau #105675
Amateur
Villandry, France
Laurent Lanneluc #129369
Amateur
Mimizan, France
Gilles Gros #25450
Amateur
Doubs, France
Franck Pagnier #8418
Amateur
Chinon, France
Robin Gouge #33854
Amateur
Montreuil, France
Jean François Antonini #195684
Amateur
Wingles, France
MPO-MP40-MP50-MJ18; 18 holes; Par 64; 2,576 m
MPO-MP40-MP50-MJ18; 18 holes; Par 64; 2,576 m
MPO-MP40-MP50-MJ18; 18 holes; Par 64; 2,576 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize (USD)
1Olivier Mackowiak43646943+3649606793664957195$103
2Pierril Rémésy19733941+11728956992062974203$71
3Bruno Boissonnade42428926+13738876992063966205
4Philippe Casenobe46468940+14719036992066941206
4Loic Dumont25096926+14679356694473884206$32
6Nicolas Audat83976896+19709117091271901211
7Sebastien Chavigny46887887+22728957091272892214
8Denis Gallet135232903+25738876992075868217
9Boris Gingreau105675920+26689277785573884218
10Laurent Lanneluc129369886+31818227091272892223
11Gilles Gros25450911+33788477388874876225
12Franck Pagnier8418904+34748797587277852226
13Robin Gouge33854849+44798397983978844236
14Jean François Antonini195684726+91937259571095706283

FP50 · Women's Pro 50+ (4)

Isabelle Quenaudon #102855
Amateur
Villecomte, France
Anne Actis #57287
Amateur
Aubiere, France
Alexandra Kafanke Delmonteil #237817
Amateur
Sainte Eulalie En Born, France
Nathalie Duten Lanneluc #154085
Amateur
Mimizan, France
FPO-FP40-FP50-MP60-FJ18; 18 holes; Par 65; 2,302 m
FPO-FP40-FP50-MP60-FJ18; 18 holes; Par 65; 2,302 m
FPO-FP40-FP50-MP60-FJ18; 18 holes; Par 65; 2,302 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Isabelle Quenaudon102855810+26738567087978812221
2Anne Actis57287795+41788137980179803236
3Alexandra Kafanke Delmonteil237817766+54887268079281786249
4Nathalie Duten Lanneluc154085749+57857528872379803252

MP60 · Mixed Pro 60+ (6)

Jean-Marie Hallier #8436
Professional
Montsoult, France
Gilles Ban #8419
Amateur
Mathieu, France
David Beljean #46892
Amateur
Clere Les Pins, France
Frédéric Urbaniak #69453
Amateur
Méricourt, France
Alain Gerardin #8432
Amateur
Montesson, France
Xavier Jousson #34649
Amateur
Les Artigues De Lussac, France
FPO-FP40-FP50-MP60-FJ18; 18 holes; Par 65; 2,302 m
FPO-FP40-FP50-MP60-FJ18; 18 holes; Par 65; 2,302 m
FPO-FP40-FP50-MP60-FJ18; 18 holes; Par 65; 2,302 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize (USD)
1Jean-Marie Hallier8436895-4639426691462951191$84
2Gilles Ban8419864+13728646691470881208
3David Beljean46892883+16718737087970881211
4Frédéric Urbaniak69453865+28718737682776829223
5Alain Gerardin8432847+31728648079274847226
6Xavier Jousson34649872+34778217583677821229

MJ18 · Mixed Junior ≤18 (8)

Maël Gallet #135234
Amateur
Merlimont, France
Timéo Legendre #129395
Amateur
Le Mans, France
Raphaël Graneris #81066
Amateur
Bussy Saint Georges, France
Romain Platrier #110349
Amateur
Annet Sur Marne, France
Lucas Schilliger #116187
Amateur
Le Mee Sur Seine, France
Edgar Louvet #250969
Amateur
Aras, France
Elyes Gueret #238639
Amateur
Arras, France
Léo Platrier #272900
Amateur
Annet-sur-marne, France
MPO-MP40-MP50-MJ18; 18 holes; Par 64; 2,576 m
MPO-MP40-MP50-MJ18; 18 holes; Par 64; 2,576 m
MPO-MP40-MP50-MJ18; 18 holes; Par 64; 2,576 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Maël Gallet135234946-126297660992581006180
2Timéo Legendre129395933+9679356892866941201
3Raphaël Graneris81066918+12699196694469917204
4Romain Platrier110349899+20709117488068925212
4Lucas Schilliger116187929+20679357190474876212
6Edgar Louvet250969825+50887667884776860242
7Elyes Gueret238639715+57857908182383803249
8Léo Platrier272900689+65847988579188762257