Main Menu

Top Shelf Disc Supply presents The Battle on the Front Range supported by INNOVA

Top Shelf Disc Supply presents The Battle on the Front Range supported by INNOVA


Event Info

Pro/Am B-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersPro PurseLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event report received; official ratings pending.41$2,10516-Jun-2024 14:02:22 MDT25-Jun-2024 11:55:18 MDT

Unofficial Results

Collapse all divisions

MPO · Mixed Pro Open (15)

Alexander Krause #100061
Professional
La Salle, Colorado, United States
Neil Jorgensen #230543
Professional
Denver, Colorado, United States
Nate Metzler #41220
Professional
Boulder, Colorado, United States
Matthew Somjak #147066
Professional
Denver, Colorado, United States
Lucas Carmichael #151146
Amateur
Greeley, Colorado, United States
Andrew Loewer #146110
Professional
Lake Charles, Louisiana, United States
Rocky The Great One Armijo #78000
Professional
Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Tony Panizzo #42094
Professional
Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Seth Miller #117533
Professional
Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Eric Carbajal #174833
Professional
Pueblo, Colorado, United States
Michael Brown #23091
Professional
Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Jonathan Chavez #81149
Professional
Denver, Colorado, United States
Caleb Hintz #147665
Professional
Commerce City, Colorado, United States
Ricardo Rene #57838
Professional
Thornton, Colorado, United States
Logan Coppock #146401
Professional
Longmont, Colorado, United States
Pueblo City Park - Pueblo City Park ; 18 holes; Par 58; 6,422 ft.
Widefield Park - WF Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,283 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1Alexander Krause100061997-2146103847100693$690
2Neil Jorgensen230543975-1849100747100696$480
3Nate Metzler41220996-155297647100699$260
3Matthew Somjak147066955-154810175196099$260
3Lucas Carmichael1511461000-154610385393899
6Andrew Loewer146110985-135297649983101$140
7Rocky The Great One Armijo78000941-1255945471006102
7Tony Panizzo42094966-125396549983102
9Seth Miller117533970-95396552949105
9Eric Carbajal174833981-95396552949105
9Michael Brown23091966-95099655915105
12Jonathan Chavez81149975-85495552949106
12Caleb Hintz147665938-85495552949106
14Ricardo Rene57838944-45792453938110
15Logan Coppock146401908+46287256903118

FPO · Women's Pro Open (2)

Sammie Jo Guerrero #76488
Professional
Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Angelina Videtto #66567
Professional
Thornton, Colorado, United States
Pueblo City Park - Pueblo City Park ; 18 holes; Par 58; 6,422 ft.
Widefield Park - WF Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,283 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1Sammie Jo Guerrero76488892-16287251960113$275
2Angelina Videtto66567849+96287261846123

MA1 · Mixed Amateur 1 (12)

Jacob Lyons #140646
Amateur
Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Justin Hofmann #212556
Amateur
Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Blake Stevens #254264
Amateur
Grand Junction, Colorado, United States
Keith Jacobs #227350
Amateur
Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Jared Knott #183207
Amateur
Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
David Corcoran #189926
Amateur
Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Alex Feldkamp #192068
Amateur
Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Patrick Martinez #246529
Amateur
Pueblo, Colorado, United States
Cam McFly Molinet #69449
Amateur
Canon City, Colorado, United States
Nick Greenfield #96947
Amateur
Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Noah Vialpando #100966
Amateur
Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Douglas Fournet #240450
Amateur
Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Pueblo City Park - Pueblo City Park ; 18 holes; Par 58; 6,422 ft.
Widefield Park - WF Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,283 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Jacob Lyons140646893-55693453938109
1Justin Hofmann212556927-55693453938109
3Blake Stevens254264903-35891453938111
3Keith Jacobs227350926-35792454926111
3Jared Knott183207933-35594556903111
6David Corcoran189926879E5990355915114
7Alex Feldkamp192068907+16485151960115
7Patrick Martinez246529898+16089355915115
7Cam McFly Molinet69449926+15990356903115
7Nick Greenfield96947943+15891457892115
11Noah Vialpando100966936+26188355915116
11Douglas Fournet240450913+25693460858116

MA50 · Mixed Amateur 50+ (4)

Jamie Fisher #20601
Amateur
Lakin, Kansas, United States
Roland Javier #20921
Amateur
Frisco, Colorado, United States
Gregory Baker #201366
Amateur
Fountain, Colorado, United States
Charles Rolater #156445
Amateur
Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Pueblo City Park - Pueblo City Park ; 18 holes; Par 58; 6,422 ft.
Widefield Park - WF Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,283 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Jamie Fisher20601911-25693456903112
2Roland Javier20921872+116386262835125
3Gregory Baker201366814+166881062835130
4Charles Rolater156445813+286980073709142

FA50 · Women's Amateur 50+ (1)

Katherine Coull #171940
Amateur
Peyton, Colorado, United States
Pueblo City Park - Pueblo City Park ; 18 holes; Par 58; 6,422 ft.
Widefield Park - WF Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,283 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Katherine Coull171940533+549058278652168

MA2 · Mixed Amateur 2 (3)

Andrew Leidenberger #137265
Amateur
Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Levi Clark #250547
Amateur
Fort Carson, Colorado, United States
Anthony Spencer #140987
Amateur
Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Pueblo City Park - Pueblo City Park ; 18 holes; Par 58; 6,422 ft.
Widefield Park - WF Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,283 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Andrew Leidenberger137265853+26287254926116
2Levi Clark250547830+96386260858123
3Anthony Spencer140987869+126584161846126

MA3 · Mixed Amateur 3 (4)

Michael Cole #83847
Professional
Pueblo, Colorado, United States
Johnny David II #240787
Amateur
Pueblo West, Colorado, United States
Alan Songer #146005
Amateur
Tomball, Texas, United States
Nicholas Amabile #271286
Amateur
Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Pueblo City Park - Pueblo City Park ; 18 holes; Par 58; 6,422 ft.
Widefield Park - WF Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,283 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Michael Cole83847883+16089355915115
2Johnny David II240787850+126485162835126
3Alan Songer146005839+136584162835127
4Nicholas Amabile271286831+176683165801131