Main Menu

Treasure Cove Jolly Roger Flex presented by NDGC

Treasure Cove Jolly Roger Flex presented by NDGC


Event Info

Pro/Am C-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersPro PurseLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event report received; official ratings pending.185$56111-Jun-2024 00:20:05 CDT12-Jun-2024 20:57:17 CDT

Unofficial Results

Collapse all divisions

MPO · Mixed Pro Open (8)

Daniel Szucs #150812
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Taylor Price #241681
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
James Fleege #15789
Professional
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Brad Vannoy #54113
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Nathan Broekemeier #90286
Professional
Norfolk, Nebraska, United States
Jonathan Short #198406
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
David Enenbach #94122
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Alex Chmielewski #95757
Professional
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Treasure Cove Disc Golf Course - Jolly Roger Layout; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,836 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1TotalPrize
1Daniel Szucs150812968-1440104740$109
2Taylor Price241681933-94598045$69
3James Fleege15789958-84696746$50
4Brad Vannoy54113973-74795447$18
4Nathan Broekemeier90286975-74795447$18
6Jonathan Short198406922-54992749
7David Enenbach94122884-35190051
8Alex Chmielewski95757921E5486054

FPO · Women's Pro Open (1)

Samantha Bonacci #85189
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Treasure Cove Disc Golf Course - Jolly Roger Layout; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,836 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1TotalPrize
1Samantha Bonacci85189861+25683356$33

MP40 · Mixed Pro 40+ (4)

Dominic Sawtelle #27208
Professional
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Trenton Franz #16377
Professional
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Aaron Brooker #20579
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Matt Red Taitte #198395
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Treasure Cove Disc Golf Course - Jolly Roger Layout; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,836 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1TotalPrize
1Dominic Sawtelle27208943-84696746$83
2Trenton Franz16377963-64894048$49
3Aaron Brooker20579948-45091350
4Matt Red Taitte198395884-15387353

MP50 · Mixed Pro 50+ (1)

Chris Claring #9931
Professional
Ankeny, Iowa, United States
Treasure Cove Disc Golf Course - Jolly Roger Layout; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,836 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1TotalPrize
1Chris Claring9931924-45091350$33

MP60 · Mixed Pro 60+ (3)

Scott Innis #2635
Professional
Ankeny, Iowa, United States
Aaron Slezak #4076
Professional
Darwin Brandt #35473
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Treasure Cove Disc Golf Course - Jolly Roger Layout; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,836 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1TotalPrize
1Scott Innis2635891-45091350$62
2Aaron Slezak4076920-35190051$37
3Darwin Brandt35473886+15584655

MA1 · Mixed Amateur 1 (29)

Dalton Beam #142485
Amateur
Columbus, Nebraska, United States
Micah Seigel #261025
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Sam Taylor #220493
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Cash Minx #70643
Amateur
Aurora, Nebraska, United States
Francis Havlovic #149753
Amateur
Waverly, Nebraska, United States
Dylan Kramer #209731
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Alex Boryca #150479
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Darren McGuire #185253
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Drew Petty #268834
Amateur
Elkhorn, Nebraska, United States
Evan Reser #102601
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Thomas English #64537
Amateur
OMAHA, Nebraska, United States
Tom Loseke #148426
Amateur
Lavista, Nebraska, United States
Creighton Cherek #185224
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Isaiah Peerman #191463
Amateur
Council Bluffs, Iowa, United States
Eric Behrens #239391
Amateur
Elkhorn, Nebraska, United States
Greg Meyer #114221
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Chandler Houdek #82410
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Ronald Gill #197754
Amateur
Bellevue, Nebraska, United States
Brandon Livingston #167894
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Casey Everett #146331
Amateur
Johnston, Iowa, United States
Josiah Sutton #201610
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Aaron Gallagher #101749
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Jordan Olsen #158107
Amateur
Papillion, Nebraska, United States
Nick Babin #245880
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
James Swanson #110127
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Alexander Everett #145022
Amateur
Johnston, Iowa, United States
Thomas Terveer #76070
Amateur
Council Bluffs, Iowa, United States
Chris Peters #239410
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Caleb Koenig #176021
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Treasure Cove Disc Golf Course - Jolly Roger Layout; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,836 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Dalton Beam142485918-94598045
2Micah Seigel261025922-84696746
2Sam Taylor220493937-84696746
4Cash Minx70643939-74795447
5Francis Havlovic149753947-64894048
5Dylan Kramer209731930-64894048
5Alex Boryca150479912-64894048
5Darren McGuire185253886-64894048
5Drew Petty268834881-64894048
10Evan Reser102601927-54992749
11Thomas English64537-45091350
11Tom Loseke148426944-45091350
11Creighton Cherek185224904-45091350
11Isaiah Peerman191463881-45091350
11Eric Behrens239391871-45091350
16Greg Meyer114221920-35190051
16Chandler Houdek82410920-35190051
16Ronald Gill197754905-35190051
19Brandon Livingston167894894-25288752
19Casey Everett146331954-25288752
19Josiah Sutton201610883-25288752
22Aaron Gallagher101749914E5486054
22Jordan Olsen158107924E5486054
22Nick Babin245880922E5486054
25James Swanson110127902+15584655
25Alexander Everett145022933+15584655
27Thomas Terveer76070930+25683356
28Chris Peters239410818+35781957
29Caleb Koenig176021+55979359

MA40 · Mixed Amateur 40+ (9)

Tim O'Connor #123379
Amateur
Council Bluffs, Iowa, United States
Randall Ziska #81969
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Jeffrey Morton #74477
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Greg Crawford #138043
Amateur
Plattsmouth, Nebraska, United States
Mark Dowd #78577
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Anthony Kaiser #236528
Amateur
Nebraska City, Nebraska, United States
Curtis Strampe #95710
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Bruce Ginkel #199343
Amateur
La Vista, Nebraska, United States
Brent Loehr #239441
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Treasure Cove Disc Golf Course - Jolly Roger Layout; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,836 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Tim O'Connor123379907-35190051
1Randall Ziska81969873-35190051
3Jeffrey Morton74477902-25288752
3Greg Crawford138043872-25288752
5Mark Dowd78577886+15584655
5Anthony Kaiser236528838+15584655
7Curtis Strampe95710876+35781957
8Bruce Ginkel199343816+55979359
9Brent Loehr239441771+136768567

MA50 · Mixed Amateur 50+ (3)

Stuart Grant #61341
Amateur
Elkhorn, Nebraska, United States
Jim Lamar #26527
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Jorge Garcia #225835
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Treasure Cove Disc Golf Course - Jolly Roger Layout; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,836 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Stuart Grant61341900-25288752
2Jim Lamar26527889E5486054
3Jorge Garcia225835805+15584655

MA55 · Mixed Amateur 55+ (2)

Ray Petty #270955
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Matt Darrah #257366
Amateur
Clarinda, Iowa, United States
Treasure Cove Disc Golf Course - Jolly Roger Layout; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,836 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Ray Petty270955+25683356
2Matt Darrah257366564+136768567

MA60 · Mixed Amateur 60+ (4)

Ron Uhlenkamp #47066
Amateur
Carroll, Iowa, United States
Douglas Foust #10954
Amateur
Des Moines, Iowa, United States
Neils Johnson #21388
Amateur
Ames, Iowa, United States
Arnold Gilbert #274626
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Treasure Cove Disc Golf Course - Jolly Roger Layout; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,836 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Ron Uhlenkamp47066855E5486054
2Douglas Foust10954858+15584655
3Neils Johnson21388857+55979359
4Arnold Gilbert274626814+96373963

MA70 · Mixed Amateur 70+ (2)

Mike Wulbecker #28227
Amateur
Council Bluffs, Iowa, United States
Melvin Joy #10952
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Treasure Cove Disc Golf Course - Jolly Roger Layout; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,836 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Mike Wulbecker28227836+15584655
2Melvin Joy10952786+106472664

MA2 · Mixed Amateur 2 (34)

Diran Missak #65864
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Ryan Wendt #95362
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Brock Milius #202250
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Luke Ring #205011
Amateur
Council Bluffs, Iowa, United States
Rob Hruska #40057
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Garrett Sealock #87228
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Nick Falcon #148487
Amateur
Papillion, Nebraska, United States
Randall Rude #233178
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Ryan O’Neal #161996
Amateur
Council Bluffs, Iowa, United States
Austey Buckingham #253395
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Nolan Lund #245821
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Corey Honeycutt #99171
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Matt Medeiros #153070
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
John Cahoon #160158
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Curtis Yates #166579
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Jeffrey Koster #249585
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Jack Smithers #276640
Amateur
Glenwood, Iowa, United States
Kevin Dinan #228084
Amateur
Ralston, Nebraska, United States
Noah Garcia #224121
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Daniel Lozano #260876
Amateur
Lavista, Nebraska, United States
Paul Ford #176524
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Kyle Martin #115582
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Benjamin Schnepel #121893
Amateur
Council Blfs, Iowa, United States
Brian O'Reilly #192373
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Jorge Garcia II #224123
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Casey Kettler #221113
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Brady Johnson #284407
Amateur
Underwood, Iowa, United States
Caleb Holifield #274052
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Kurt Kastrup #175141
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Paris Ritter #213939
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Miles Lemke #58528
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Joel Uhlmeyer #193881
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Justin Miracle #146363
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Jacob Tobias #289093
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Treasure Cove Disc Golf Course - Jolly Roger Layout; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,836 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Diran Missak65864922-1143100743
2Ryan Wendt95362922-84696746
3Brock Milius202250920-74795447
4Luke Ring205011878-64894048
4Rob Hruska40057901-64894048
4Garrett Sealock87228895-64894048
4Nick Falcon148487897-64894048
4Randall Rude233178925-64894048
9Ryan O’Neal161996873-54992749
9Austey Buckingham253395893-54992749
11Nolan Lund245821906-45091350
12Corey Honeycutt99171851-35190051
12Matt Medeiros153070905-35190051
12John Cahoon160158920-35190051
12Curtis Yates166579895-35190051
12Jeffrey Koster249585879-35190051
12Jack Smithers276640869-35190051
18Kevin Dinan228084873-25288752
18Noah Garcia224121873-25288752
18Daniel Lozano260876825-25288752
21Paul Ford176524906-15387353
21Kyle Martin115582920-15387353
21Benjamin Schnepel121893909-15387353
21Brian O'Reilly192373877-15387353
21Jorge Garcia II224123891-15387353
26Casey Kettler221113882E5486054
26Brady Johnson284407E5486054
28Caleb Holifield274052866+15584655
28Kurt Kastrup175141868+15584655
28Paris Ritter213939880+15584655
31Miles Lemke58528926+25683356
32Joel Uhlmeyer193881903+35781957
33Justin Miracle146363833+45880658
34Jacob Tobias289093+96373963

MA3 · Mixed Amateur 3 (44)

Mat Janssen #191696
Amateur
Denison, Iowa, United States
Tyler Brooks #206157
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Andrew Peters #146838
Amateur
Norfolk, Nebraska, United States
Cassius Medeiros #153073
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Neal Conyers #256795
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
John Tafoya #267536
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Blake Leach #269230
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Vao Yang #270969
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Dan Salak #185689
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Michael Gabrie #194062
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Dana Turner #272731
Amateur
Gretna, Nebraska, United States
Larry Snider #192990
Amateur
La Vista, Nebraska, United States
Chris Blake #162454
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Jeff Thiele #210266
Amateur
Bennington, Nebraska, United States
Austin Shippy #260521
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Anthony Zappia #284598
Amateur
Shelby, Iowa, United States
Tyler Riggle #250029
Amateur
Papillion, Nebraska, United States
James Watson #180643
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Tyler Carlson #247699
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Ethan Falk #284236
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Liam Dempsey #203504
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Gabriel Long Soldier #249074
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Jake Koster #249569
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Josh Leach #274405
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Hunter Johnson #279698
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Sean Blakely #288705
Amateur
Council Bluffs, Iowa, United States
Jonathan Tatum #164439
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Ryan Pascale #210707
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Eric Klima #242233
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Mason Gabrie #240927
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Curtis Mishleau #288456
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Tony Dutiel #20418
Amateur
Bellevue, Nebraska, United States
Taurean Winston #198452
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Andrew Bisgrove #242142
Amateur
Papillion, Nebraska, United States
Damon Lutterman Jr #288928
Amateur
Papillion, Nebraska, United States
Will Forbes #288943
Amateur
Sidney, Iowa, United States
Dylan Koenig #260307
Amateur
West Fargo, North Dakota, United States
Treasure Cove Disc Golf Course - Jolly Roger Layout; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,836 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Mat Janssen191696845-54992749
1Tyler Brooks206157874-54992749
3Andrew Peters146838885-45091350
3Cassius Medeiros153073882-45091350
3Neal Conyers256795839-45091350
3John Tafoya267536865-45091350
3Blake Leach269230878-45091350
3Vao Yang270969893-45091350
9Dan Salak185689879-35190051
9Michael Gabrie194062839-35190051
9Dana Turner272731871-35190051
12Larry Snider192990868-25288752
12Chris Blake162454864-25288752
12Jeff Thiele210266883-25288752
12Austin Shippy260521879-25288752
12Anthony Zappia284598832-25288752
12Toby Kellner-25288752
18Tyler Riggle250029844-15387353
18James Watson180643809-15387353
18Tyler Carlson247699843-15387353
18Ethan Falk284236827-15387353
22Liam Dempsey203504860E5486054
22Gabriel Long Soldier249074866E5486054
22Jake Koster249569841E5486054
22Josh Leach274405E5486054
22Hunter Johnson279698E5486054
22Sean Blakely288705E5486054
22Parker RinnE5486054
22Xander RowlandE5486054
30Jonathan Tatum164439862+15584655
30Ryan Pascale210707869+15584655
32Eric Klima242233733+25683356
33Mason Gabrie240927721+35781957
34Curtis Mishleau288456+45880658
34Eric Rhodes+45880658
34Rob Firmature+45880658
37Nathan LaFleur+55979359
37Tony Dutiel20418873+55979359
39Taurean Winston198452838+66077960
39Andrew Bisgrove242142848+66077960
39Alex Seagrean+66077960
42Damon Lutterman Jr288928+96373963
42Will Forbes288943+96373963
44Dylan Koenig260307+146867268

MA4 · Mixed Amateur 4 (37)

Cory Veldhouse #249568
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Zach Reis #254508
Amateur
Spirit Lake, Iowa, United States
Chris Carpenter #283740
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Trevor Blesh #192263
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Ramon Guajardo #221530
Amateur
Deloit, Iowa, United States
Isaac Debina #286311
Amateur
Fort Calhoun, Nebraska, United States
Brandon McFarlane #256226
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
J.J. Johnson #179683
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Noah Flores #279976
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Camron White #270699
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Cody Schappert #286630
Amateur
Papillion, Nebraska, United States
Evan Steed #288914
Amateur
Fremont, Nebraska, United States
Jake Schoening #158861
Amateur
Sergeant Bluff, Iowa, United States
Jerry Siedlik #112492
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Jeffery O’Brien #186510
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Jason McCracken #194806
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Monte LaFleur #221347
Amateur
La Vista, Nebraska, United States
Andrew Tallman #284338
Amateur
Mineola, Iowa, United States
Joseph Reyes #287737
Amateur
Clarinda, Iowa, United States
Rachel Sjoberg #257939
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Brian Volsicka #282906
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Keaton Jones #221533
Amateur
Harlan, Iowa, United States
David Babb #287756
Amateur
Glenwood, Iowa, United States
Chad Kraft #243616
Amateur
Carter Lake, Iowa, United States
Luke Newman #283704
Amateur
La Vista, Nebraska, United States
James McCave #254920
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Treasure Cove Disc Golf Course - Jolly Roger Layout; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,836 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Bohden Hess-54992749
2Tim Guinan-45091350
3Cory Veldhouse249568795-15387353
4Zach Reis254508E5486054
5Chris Carpenter283740757+15584655
5Joe Weiss+15584655
7Trevor Blesh192263798+25683356
7Ramon Guajardo221530792+25683356
7Isaac Debina286311+25683356
10Brandon McFarlane256226779+35781957
10Michael Ring+35781957
10J.J. Johnson179683819+35781957
10Noah Flores279976820+35781957
14Camron White270699740+45880658
14Cody Schappert286630+45880658
14Evan Steed288914+45880658
14Jake Schoening158861+45880658
14Ty Hall+45880658
14Grady McCormick+45880658
20Jerry Siedlik112492740+55979359
21Jeffery O’Brien186510782+66077960
21Jason McCracken194806781+66077960
21Joel Newman+66077960
24Monte LaFleur221347710+76176661
24Andrew Tallman284338728+76176661
24Joseph Reyes287737+76176661
27Rachel Sjoberg257939779+86275262
28Brian Volsicka282906768+96373963
28Keaton Jones221533786+96373963
28Quinn Brandt+96373963
31David Babb287756+106472664
32Chad Kraft243616763+116571265
32Luke Newman283704+116571265
32Jeff Rude+116571265
35James McCave254920738+136768567
36Darren Welsh+146867268
36Vinny Zappia+146867268

FA4 · Women's Amateur 4 (1)

Treasure Cove Disc Golf Course - Jolly Roger Layout; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,836 ft.
PlaceNameParRd1Total
1Amanda Bista-Madsen+207459174

MJ18 · Mixed Junior ≤18 (2)

Joshua Grant #253811
Amateur
Elkhorn, Nebraska, United States
Isaac Crawford #137986
Amateur
Plattsmouth, Nebraska, United States
Treasure Cove Disc Golf Course - Jolly Roger Layout; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,836 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Joshua Grant253811905-54992749
2Isaac Crawford137986870E5486054

FJ18 · Girls' Junior ≤18 (1)

Corissa Madsen #283208
Amateur
Treynor, Iowa, United States
Treasure Cove Disc Golf Course - Jolly Roger Layout; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,836 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#ParRd1Total
1Corissa Madsen283208+308445784