Main Menu

WGE - KC Diva Spring Feeva

WGE - KC Diva Spring Feeva


Event Info

Pro/Am Women's C-Tier

scoreboardLive scores & stats at PDGA Live

StatusTotal PlayersLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
In progress.6018-May-2024 23:24:51 CDT19-May-2024 09:25:50 CDT

Unofficial Results

Collapse all divisions

FPO · Women's Pro Open (6)

Shelbi Dutton #107780
Professional
Urbandale, Iowa, United States
Ellie Bryant #104814
Professional
Pella, Iowa, United States
Casey Pennington #74708
Professional
Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Denise Cameron #41459
Professional
Emporia, Kansas, United States
Jaimee Crosby #89207
Professional
Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Jackie Grammer #78746
Professional
Washington, Illinois, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceHoleNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
11Shelbi Dutton107780920-45095950
21Ellie Bryant104814899-25293552
31Casey Pennington74708917+15589955
41Denise Cameron41459866+25688756
52Jaimee Crosby89207+45886458
62Jackie Grammer78746875+55985259

FP40 · Women's Pro 40+ (2)

Alison Wiley #4146
Professional
Ankeny, Iowa, United States
Jennifer Brasher #76055
Professional
Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceHoleNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
12Alison Wiley4146866+35787657
12Jennifer Brasher76055769+35787657

FP50 · Women's Pro 50+ (3)

Tavish Carduff #23043
Professional
Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Tracey Tralo Lopez #21224
Professional
Davenport, Iowa, United States
Katherine Betcher #15869
Professional
Moline, Illinois, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceHoleNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
13Tavish Carduff23043842+45886458
23Tracey Tralo Lopez21224843+55985259
33Katherine Betcher15869851+96380463

FA1 · Women's Amateur 1 (8)

Virginia Polkinghorne #76009
Amateur
O Fallon, Missouri, United States
Tina Beach #149752
Amateur
Independence, Missouri, United States
Steph Oleson #122435
Amateur
Kansas City, Kansas, United States
Meredith Bushatz #210405
Amateur
Grain Valley, Missouri, United States
Gloria Garrison #177068
Amateur
Lawson, Missouri, United States
Jackie Morris #91632
Amateur
Emporia, Kansas, United States
Maya Ringgold #207934
Amateur
Topeka, Kansas, United States
Sarah Bringer #146994
Amateur
Belton, Missouri, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceHoleNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
14Virginia Polkinghorne76009897-54997149
24Tina Beach149752850-15392353
34Steph Oleson122435+15589955
45Meredith Bushatz210405843+45886458
45Gloria Garrison177068817+45886458
65Jackie Morris91632760+76182861
76Maya Ringgold207934776+86281662
86Sarah Bringer146994823+116578065

FA40 · Women's Amateur 40+ (5)

Meg Sapp #68544
Amateur
Olathe, Kansas, United States
Melanie SanFilippo #65685
Amateur
Davenport, Iowa, United States
Desiree Poth #97716
Amateur
Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Angela Robertson #212740
Amateur
Shawnee, Kansas, United States
Theresa Shearer #233013
Amateur
Shawnee, Kansas, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceHoleNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
17Meg Sapp68544874+15589955
27Melanie SanFilippo65685808+45886458
37Desiree Poth97716752+86281662
48Angela Robertson212740692+207467374
58Theresa Shearer233013724+257961479

FA50 · Women's Amateur 50+ (6)

Mary Abbott #99764
Amateur
Willard, Missouri, United States
Andrea Garcia #225836
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Elisabeth Borg-Bowman #67567
Amateur
Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Debbie Polkinghorne #47513
Amateur
O Fallon, Missouri, United States
Suzanne Hillyard #57831
Amateur
Newton, Iowa, United States
Michelle Treglio #187706
Amateur
Topeka, Kansas, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceHoleNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
19Mary Abbott99764826+15589955
29Andrea Garcia225836755+136775767
39Elisabeth Borg-Bowman67567720+146874568
410Debbie Polkinghorne47513804+156973369
410Suzanne Hillyard57831725+156973369
610Michelle Treglio187706460+278159081

FA60 · Women's Amateur 60+ (1)

Delana Long #121885
Amateur
Holt, Missouri, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceHoleNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
118Delana Long121885686+227664976

FA2 · Women's Amateur 2 (7)

Jasmine Youngquist #250615
Amateur
Spring Hill, Kansas, United States
Alexandra Burgers #248625
Amateur
Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Kayley Baack #178362
Amateur
Independence, Missouri, United States
Sara Tipton #207296
Amateur
Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Rebekah Thompson #238004
Amateur
Gypsum, Kansas, United States
Carmen Hatch #269926
Amateur
Shawnee, Kansas, United States
Anna Hare #80654
Amateur
Overland Park, Kansas, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceHoleNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
111Jasmine Youngquist250615803+76182861
211Alexandra Burgers248625758+86281662
311Kayley Baack178362799+106479264
312Sara Tipton207296765+106479264
512Rebekah Thompson238004738+136775767
512Carmen Hatch269926689+136775767
78Anna Hare80654781+167072170

FA3 · Women's Amateur 3 (10)

Erin West #218455
Amateur
Louisburg, Kansas, United States
Anna Larson #135223
Amateur
Bellevue, Nebraska, United States
Lori Wallace #112845
Amateur
Marquette Heights, Illinois, United States
Jenny Williamson #68545
Amateur
Olathe, Kansas, United States
Kathryn Brewer #117765
Amateur
Lenexa, Kansas, United States
Melissa Didomizio #232885
Amateur
Emporia, Kansas, United States
Madison Davis #182499
Amateur
Kearney, Missouri, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceHoleNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
114Lily Andrade+96380463
214Erin West218455762+116578065
314Anna Larson135223734+126676866
414Kat Kujawa+136775767
515Lori Wallace112845765+146874568
615Jenny Williamson68545770+156973369
615Kathryn Brewer117765600+156973369
616Terri Savage+156973369
916Melissa Didomizio232885702+187269772
1016Madison Davis182499706+257961479

FA4 · Women's Amateur 4 (7)

Ashley Vogan #239553
Amateur
Edwardsville, Kansas, United States
Alisha Matthews #271858
Amateur
Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Amy Kelley #261076
Amateur
Harrisonville, Missouri, United States
Madeline Fallert #249028
Amateur
Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Heather Wood #269467
Amateur
Saint Joseph, Missouri, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceHoleNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
117Ashley Vogan239553624+187269772
117Alisha Matthews271858600+187269772
117Allison Marshall+187269772
418Amy Kelley261076584+227664976
518Madeline Fallert249028689+257961479
Heather Wood269467209·8:54 am
Olivia Gerstner·8:54 am

FJ18 · Girls' Junior ≤18 (1)

Madeline Quade #79435
Amateur
Lenexa, Kansas, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
Madeline Quade79435763

FJ15 · Girls' Junior ≤15 (1)

Ava Meyer #83000
Amateur
Belton, Missouri, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceHoleNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
16Ava Meyer83000857+96380463

FJ10 · Girls' Junior ≤10 (1)

Clementine Poth #220403
Amateur
Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Clementine Poth220403276+63117161117

FJ08 · Girls' Junior ≤8 (2)

Harper Sieniarecki #235616
Amateur
Shawnee, Kansas, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Harper Sieniarecki23561650+77131131
2Quinn Anderson+120174174