Main Menu

2024 Star City Classic sponsored by Disc Gauntlet + WGE

2024 Star City Classic sponsored by Disc Gauntlet + WGE


Event Info

Pro/Am Women's A-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersPro PurseLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event report received; official ratings pending.265$19,34020-May-2024 14:13:11 CDT21-May-2024 23:12:29 CDT

Unofficial Results

Collapse all divisions

MPO · Mixed Pro Open (56)

John Jones #43834
Professional
Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Jonathan Fletcher #65940
Professional
Fairbury, Nebraska, United States
Garett Everson #98164
Professional
Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States
Brett Lance #189444
Professional
Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Logan Harpool #101319
Professional
Valley Center, Kansas, United States
Caleb Bruce #101944
Professional
Pawhuska, Oklahoma, United States
Levi Hancock #103050
Professional
Layton, Utah, United States
Andrew Klaudt #97510
Professional
Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States
Nathan Broekemeier #90286
Professional
Norfolk, Nebraska, United States
Blaine Wood #142708
Professional
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Charles Peters #107518
Professional
Belton, Missouri, United States
Adrian Chevalier #104894
Professional
Urbana, Illinois, United States
Isaac Mangrum #139110
Professional
Arvada, Colorado, United States
Jared Crist #145910
Professional
Wichita, Kansas, United States
Shad Green #33193
Professional
Gillette, Wyoming, United States
Aaron Hieb #123869
Professional
Lawrence, Kansas, United States
Jake Lauber #44782
Professional
Ames, Iowa, United States
Zach Moses #41351
Professional
N Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Dillon Spellman #103705
Professional
Hays, Kansas, United States
Lucas Kramarczuk #127026
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Maverick Robertson #65118
Professional
Fort Collins, Colorado, United States
Jordan Spilker #89113
Professional
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Blake Kimball #221953
Professional
Edwin Sieniarecki #117244
Professional
Shawnee, Kansas, United States
James Chamberlain #71127
Professional
Kearney, Nebraska, United States
Landon Clark #96457
Professional
Stillwater, Oklahoma, United States
Nick Whited #62124
Professional
Aurora, Nebraska, United States
Trevor Hastert #118592
Professional
Lawrence, Kansas, United States
Ryan Marquardt #181687
Professional
Lawrence, Kansas, United States
Luke Sabulsky #109175
Professional
Columbia, Missouri, United States
Nathan Bachman #73286
Professional
Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States
Peter Klopfenstein #220540
Professional
Rapid City, South Dakota, United States
Jeremiah Dwyer #58738
Professional
Saint Louis, Missouri, United States
Dylan Brogren #128145
Professional
Winside, Nebraska, United States
Michael Clark #109591
Professional
Eldridge, Iowa, United States
Josiah Griffin #90955
Professional
Fort Collins, Colorado, United States
Micah Noble #101997
Professional
Appleton City, Missouri, United States
Daniel Szucs #150812
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Hugo Dwyer #131039
Professional
Lake Lotawana, Missouri, United States
James King #77736
Professional
Oxford, Nebraska, United States
Deitric Schweitzer #147337
Amateur
Cozad, Nebraska, United States
Pete Sternburg #75321
Professional
Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States
Brennan Voss #178811
Professional
Olathe, Kansas, United States
Masen Needles #139433
Professional
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Jitt Belcher #44621
Professional
Blue Springs, Missouri, United States
Jacob Wollberg #86098
Professional
Kearney, Nebraska, United States
Alix Taylor #63501
Professional
Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States
Eriq Roberts #75186
Professional
Lawrence, Kansas, United States
Jonathan Short #198406
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Taylor Price #241681
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Dylan Shilton #125271
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Zach Lueck #222873
Professional
Ord, Nebraska, United States
Mason Swanson #145134
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Blaine Anderson #71539
Professional
Kearney, Nebraska, United States
Drew Sodergren #71186
Professional
San Diego, California, United States
John Fink #136495
Professional
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - A1 Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 62; 8,322 ft.
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - West - 2024 SCC - A1 Pool - Roper West; 18 holes; Par 63; 8,340 ft.
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - A1 Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 62; 8,322 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1John Jones438341006-19581038501058601020168$1,600
2Jonathan Fletcher65940997-15621009541023561049172$1,080
2Garett Everson981641010-15591031561006571042172$1,080
4Brett Lance189444976-10621009551015601020177$790
4Logan Harpool1013191005-10601024561006611013177$790
6Caleb Bruce1019441002-961101654102363998178$580
7Levi Hancock1030501018-867974501058621006179$510
8Andrew Klaudt97510969-76499557998591027180$465
9Nathan Broekemeier90286975-663100255101563998181$420
9Blaine Wood142708981-663100254102364991181$420
11Charles Peters107518960-562100958989621006182$365
12Adrian Chevalier104894995-467974541023621006183$335
12Isaac Mangrum139110992-461101655101567969183$335
14Jared Crist145910989-36210095898964991184$300
15Shad Green33193983+16996057998621006188$265
15Aaron Hieb123869997+1659886097263998188$265
15Jake Lauber447821006+16310026196364991188$265
15Zach Moses41351994+16698156100666977188$265
15Dillon Spellman103705971+1659885799866977188$265
20Lucas Kramarczuk127026978+26598864938601020189$235
21Maverick Robertson65118970+3689675998163998190$160
21Jordan Spilker89113964+3649955998167969190$160
21Blake Kimball221953968+36210096196367969190$160
21Edwin Sieniarecki117244967+363100256100671941190$160
25James Chamberlain71127978+4709525898963998191
25Landon Clark96457976+4649955898969955191
27Nick Whited62124963+5649956097268962192
27Trevor Hastert118592973+56698156100670948192
29Ryan Marquardt181687977+6679746196365984193
30Luke Sabulsky109175972+7709525998165984194
31Nathan Bachman73286956+87095263946621006195
31Peter Klopfenstein220540960+87095256100669955195
31Jeremiah Dwyer58738988+8669815799872933195
34Dylan Brogren128145981+10709525998168962197
34Michael Clark109591979+10649956394670948197
36Josiah Griffin90955969+15699606791266977202
36Micah Noble101997990+15709526493868962202
38Daniel Szucs150812968+16649956890371941203
39Hugo Dwyer131039963+18759176097270948205
39James King77736964+18719455998175912205
41Deitric Schweitzer147337965+19739316890365984206
42Pete Sternburg75321923+20779036295568962207
43Brennan Voss178811931+21798886592964991208
43Masen Needles139433945+21759176592968962208
43Jitt Belcher44621951+21729386592971941208
46Jacob Wollberg86098964+22669817386070948209
46Alix Taylor63501916+22719456592973926209
46Eriq Roberts75186955+22729386394674919209
49Jonathan Short198406922+23798886493867969210
50Taylor Price241681933+24709526196380875211
51Dylan Shilton125271956+26689676692079883213
52Zach Lueck222873911+30749246592978890217
53Mason Swanson145134870+33759176989576904220
54Blaine Anderson71539976+34759176692080875221
55Drew Sodergren711869746896758989999DNF
55John Fink1364959207194567912999DNF

FPO · Women's Pro Open (8)

Emma Arp #135383
Professional
Fairbury, Nebraska, United States
Lauren Butler #65489
Professional
Otsego, Minnesota, United States
Kimberly Giannola #76910
Professional
Saint Joseph, Missouri, United States
Tiger Borth #78232
Professional
Clarkston, Michigan, United States
Rachel Price #162536
Professional
Belton, Missouri, United States
Samantha Bonacci #85189
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Katie Belty #106422
Professional
Bixby, Oklahoma, United States
Nova Politte #74995
Professional
Saint Joseph, Missouri, United States
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - A3 Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 61; 6,371 ft.
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - West - 2024 SCC - A3 Pool - Roper West; 18 holes; Par 61; 6,637 ft.
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - A3 Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 61; 6,371 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Emma Arp135383914-2609395794264914181$1,500
2Lauren Butler65489898E599495893266896183$940
3Kimberly Giannola76910900+4658935992363923187$690
4Tiger Borth78232896+11688656487462932194$505
5Rachel Price162536857+14678746190369869197
6Samantha Bonacci85189861+16649026982466896199
7Katie Belty106422903+20748096190368878203
7Nova Politte74995883+20708466388370860203

MP40 · Mixed Pro 40+ (13)

Hans Coleman #21416
Professional
Lawrence, Kansas, United States
Matt Fausch #11160
Professional
Clive, Iowa, United States
Josh Lowe #32697
Professional
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Sean Swihart #68043
Professional
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Mike Marcovis #47641
Professional
Urbandale, Iowa, United States
Dominic Sawtelle #27208
Professional
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Colin Meiklejohn #47667
Professional
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Brad Vannoy #54113
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Nathan Johnson #99511
Professional
Pella, Iowa, United States
Jeremiah Weir #163802
Professional
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Brian Shintaku #43019
Professional
Emporia, Kansas, United States
Vincent Como #48421
Professional
Raymore, Missouri, United States
Nicholas Earling #95051
Professional
Topeka, Kansas, United States
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - A2 Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 61; 7,287 ft.
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - West - 2024 SCC - A1 Pool - Roper West; 18 holes; Par 63; 8,340 ft.
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - A2 Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 61; 7,287 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Hans Coleman21416992-1057100461963571008175$750
2Matt Fausch11160987-66296262955551025179$525
3Josh Lowe32697952-56097963946571008180$350
4Sean Swihart68043963-2609796097263958183$270
5Mike Marcovis47641936+5629626295566934190$215
6Dominic Sawtelle27208943+6589966692067925191$160
7Colin Meiklejohn47667955+7689126592959992192
7Brad Vannoy54113973+7629626692064950192
7Nathan Johnson99511942+7619716791264950192
10Jeremiah Weir163802954+8659376295566934193
11Brian Shintaku43019963+11589966692072884196
12Vincent Como48421934+12718876791259992197
13Nicholas Earling95051900+37718877187880817222

MP50 · Mixed Pro 50+ (5)

Kevin Babbit #11110
Professional
Lawrence, Kansas, United States
Blake Needles #13363
Professional
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Chris Claring #9931
Professional
Ankeny, Iowa, United States
Chuck Francis #91103
Professional
York, Nebraska, United States
Anthoney McLeod #10920
Professional
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - A2 Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 61; 7,287 ft.
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - West - 2024 SCC - A2 Pool - Roper West; 18 holes; Par 61; 7,501 ft.
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - A2 Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 61; 7,287 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Kevin Babbit11110995-7609795599661975176$570
2Blake Needles13363963E5710046491462967183$340
3Chris Claring9931924+15718876788760983198
3Chuck Francis91103941+15659376788766934198
5Anthoney McLeod1092093474861999DNF

FP50 · Women's Pro 50+ (1)

Kathy Francis #104151
Professional
York, Nebraska, United States
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - A3 Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 61; 6,371 ft.
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - West - 2024 SCC - A3 Pool - Roper West; 18 holes; Par 61; 6,637 ft.
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - A3 Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 61; 6,371 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Kathy Francis104151722+71876888170686715254$190

MP60 · Mixed Pro 60+ (5)

Duane CD Steiner #2883
Professional
Independence, Missouri, United States
Doug Peyton #10642
Professional
Marion, Iowa, United States
Aaron Slezak #4076
Professional
Scott Innis #2635
Professional
Ankeny, Iowa, United States
Darwin Brandt #35473
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - A2 Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 61; 7,287 ft.
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - West - 2024 SCC - A2 Pool - Roper West; 18 holes; Par 61; 7,501 ft.
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - A2 Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 61; 7,287 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Duane CD Steiner2883958+4639546194163958187$550
2Doug Peyton10642930+7639546590562967190$325
3Aaron Slezak4076920+17718876590564950200
4Scott Innis2635891+33788287086068917216
4Darwin Brandt35473886+33699037383274867216

FP60 · Women's Pro 60+ (1)

Carol Rodiek #19483
Professional
Florence, South Dakota, United States
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - A3 Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 61; 6,371 ft.
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - West - 2024 SCC - A3 Pool - Roper West; 18 holes; Par 61; 6,637 ft.
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - A3 Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 61; 6,371 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Carol Rodiek19483820+49787727774677796232$190

MA1 · Mixed Amateur 1 (38)

Loren Buterbaugh #143343
Amateur
Bushnell, South Dakota, United States
Sam Taylor #220493
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Jeff Yanda #121610
Amateur
Waukee, Iowa, United States
Stephen Anderson #213910
Amateur
Kearney, Nebraska, United States
Caleb Stearns #107313
Amateur
Phillips, Nebraska, United States
Luke Lippincott #48265
Amateur
Gibbon, Nebraska, United States
Michael Kuechenmeister #139491
Amateur
Brookings, South Dakota, United States
Drew Petty #268834
Amateur
Elkhorn, Nebraska, United States
Guadalupe Dimas #162727
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Alex Chmielewski #95757
Professional
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Luke Iossi #249335
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Jacob Schieffer #88284
Professional
Oakland, Nebraska, United States
Jackson Lozier #102037
Amateur
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Jeffrey Witter #205030
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Tom Loseke #148426
Amateur
Lavista, Nebraska, United States
Lane Boe #139335
Amateur
Ord, Nebraska, United States
Jacob Newburn #157708
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Ray Johnson #53869
Amateur
Neligh, Nebraska, United States
Dylan Kramer #209731
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Chandler Houdek #82410
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Grant Yoder #199449
Amateur
Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States
Micah Seigel #261025
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Andy Woolard #153771
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Alex Boryca #150479
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Trey Wright #109921
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Alex Beres #121217
Amateur
Worthing, South Dakota, United States
Sean Rock #74409
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Zach Ernst #220019
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Markus Miller #229517
Amateur
Hastings, Nebraska, United States
James Swanson #110127
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Miles Nelson #40218
Amateur
Hastings, Nebraska, United States
Dusty Rue #94314
Professional
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Isaiah Peerman #191463
Amateur
Council Bluffs, Iowa, United States
Greg Meyer #114221
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Casey Kettler #221113
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Kaleb Myers #237577
Amateur
Waverly, Nebraska, United States
Justin Hyzer Harper #198284
Amateur
Gretna, Nebraska, United States
Connor Beck #141712
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - A2 Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 61; 7,287 ft.
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - West - 2024 SCC - A2 Pool - Roper West; 18 holes; Par 61; 7,501 ft.
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - A2 Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 61; 7,287 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Loren Buterbaugh143343972-96097956987581000174
2Sam Taylor220493937-85610135698763958175
3Jeff Yanda121610967-66296258968571008177
4Stephen Anderson213910943-5619715698761975178
5Caleb Stearns107313944-4629625896859992179
6Luke Lippincott48265952-3599876293259992180
7Michael Kuechenmeister139491948E6593753101465942183
8Drew Petty268834881+1599876194164950184
9Guadalupe Dimas162727925+3619716194164950186
9Alex Chmielewski95757921+3629625995965942186
9Luke Iossi249335940+3639545698767925186
12Jacob Schieffer88284947+5639545896867925188
13Jackson Lozier102037926+6669296392360983189
13Jeffrey Witter205030929+6689125995962967189
13Tom Loseke148426944+6619716095068917189
13Lane Boe139335937+6599876293268917189
17Jacob Newburn157708948+7659376095065942190
18Ray Johnson53869938+9708955896864950192
19Dylan Kramer209731930+10689126095065942193
19Chandler Houdek82410920+10669295896869909193
19Grant Yoder199449965+10629626194170900193
22Micah Seigel261025922+11659376392366934194
23Andy Woolard153771941+13669296491466934196
24Alex Boryca150479912+17679207086063958200
24Trey Wright109921934+17699035995972884200
26Alex Beres121217910+18689126095073875201
27Sean Rock74409915+19738706293267925202
28Zach Ernst220019934+20689126986966934203
29Markus Miller229517932+21679206689671892204
29James Swanson110127902+21748615797873875204
31Miles Nelson40218912+24679206887872884207
31Dusty Rue94314907+24689126689673875207
31Isaiah Peerman191463881+24629627284173875207
34Greg Meyer114221920+28748616293275859211
35Casey Kettler221113882+33708956392383792216
36Kaleb Myers237577875+36798196590575859219
37Justin Hyzer Harper198284921+37708956986981809220
38Connor Beck1417129186891265905888DNF

FA1 · Women's Amateur 1 (4)

Rebekah Lueck #235483
Amateur
Ord, Nebraska, United States
Victoria Earling #114176
Amateur
Topeka, Kansas, United States
Maria Silva #175324
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Rachel Sjoberg #257939
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - A3 Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 61; 6,371 ft.
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - West - 2024 SCC - A3 Pool - Roper West; 18 holes; Par 61; 6,637 ft.
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - A3 Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 61; 6,371 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Rebekah Lueck235483806+27708466784473833210
2Victoria Earling114176838+29688656586479778212
3Maria Silva175324808+40748097477575814223
4Rachel Sjoberg257939779+48777817576579778231

MA40 · Mixed Amateur 40+ (13)

Rob Hruska #40057
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Aaron Delahoyde #146378
Amateur
Waverly, Nebraska, United States
Matt Wieben #14679
Amateur
Grimes, Iowa, United States
Shane Melton #83002
Amateur
Forest Lake, Minnesota, United States
Chris Nield #204638
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Mike Wassenmiller #116666
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Chris Blake #162454
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Ramon Trejo #66150
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Scott Campbell #118068
Professional
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Justin Klumpe #69348
Amateur
Auburn, Nebraska, United States
Anthony Kaiser #236528
Amateur
Nebraska City, Nebraska, United States
Dale White #231806
Amateur
Tryon, Nebraska, United States
Dustin Liska #178852
Amateur
La Vista, Nebraska, United States
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - West - 2024 SCC - B1 Pool - Roper West; 18 holes; Par 60; 6,159 ft.
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - B Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 60; 6,067 ft.
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - East - 2024 SCC - B1 Pool - Roper East; 18 holes; Par 58; 6,133 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Rob Hruska40057901-5579225993157896173
2Aaron Delahoyde146378871-4589126092156907174
3Matt Wieben14679894-2599026191256907176
4Shane Melton83002897E608916191257896178
5Chris Nield204638897+3618816389257896181
6Mike Wassenmiller116666906+4569336983457896182
6Chris Blake162454864+4618816092161850182
8Ramon Trejo66150878+6579226785460862184
9Scott Campbell118068864+8599026488363828186
10Justin Klumpe69348840+12608916785463828190
10Anthony Kaiser236528838+12628706488364817190
12Dale White231806828+21608916983470749199
13Dustin Liska178852797+29668297280569760207

FA40 · Women's Amateur 40+ (2)

Karli Hruska #44685
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Angela Britcher #221864
Amateur
Ankeny, Iowa, United States
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - West - 2024 SCC - B2 Pool - Roper West; 18 holes; Par 59; 5,628 ft.
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - B Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 60; 6,067 ft.
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - East - 2024 SCC - B2 Pool - Roper East; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,236 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Karli Hruska44685799+31657957577766732206
2Angela Britcher221864733+36687617775766732211

MA50 · Mixed Amateur 50+ (9)

Richard Maher #116584
Amateur
Beatrice, Nebraska, United States
Elliot Hicks #33394
Amateur
Saint Joseph, Missouri, United States
Blair Riffel #59161
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Jay Greenwood #17921
Amateur
Waukee, Iowa, United States
Allan Britcher #179449
Amateur
Ankeny, Iowa, United States
James Roberts #181798
Professional
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Jeffrey Gann #159885
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Ryan Mapus #43695
Amateur
West Des Moines, Iowa, United States
Jorge Garcia #225835
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - West - 2024 SCC - B2 Pool - Roper West; 18 holes; Par 59; 5,628 ft.
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - B Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 60; 6,067 ft.
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - East - 2024 SCC - B2 Pool - Roper East; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,236 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Richard Maher116584885-12578885696050936163
2Elliot Hicks33394914-9559116191250936166
3Blair Riffel59161915-8549226686347974167
4Jay Greenwood17921909-2568996389254885173
5Allan Britcher179449880+1608536587351923176
6James Roberts181798861+4608536785452910179
6Jeffrey Gann159885840+4578886785455872179
8Ryan Mapus43695873+5598656389258834180
9Jorge Garcia225835805+13608537082558834188

MA55 · Mixed Amateur 55+ (4)

Dusty Rodiek #19482
Amateur
Florence, South Dakota, United States
Jon Mills #232469
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Darren Knudson #209213
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Ray Petty #270955
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - West - 2024 SCC - B2 Pool - Roper West; 18 holes; Par 59; 5,628 ft.
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - B Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 60; 6,067 ft.
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - East - 2024 SCC - B2 Pool - Roper East; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,236 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Dusty Rodiek19482887+5588766488358834180
2Jon Mills232469814+16608537082561796191
3Darren Knudson209213762+26628307577764758201
3Ray Petty270955+26628307577764758201

MA60 · Mixed Amateur 60+ (2)

Andrew Chisholm #19311
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Charles Waldrop #227139
Amateur
Spring Hill, Kansas, United States
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - West - 2024 SCC - B2 Pool - Roper West; 18 holes; Par 59; 5,628 ft.
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - B Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 60; 6,067 ft.
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - East - 2024 SCC - B2 Pool - Roper East; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,236 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Andrew Chisholm19311839+2598656389255872177
2Charles Waldrop227139853+10568997379656859185

MA65 · Mixed Amateur 65+ (4)

Mike Wulbecker #28227
Amateur
Council Bluffs, Iowa, United States
Randy Doyle #128206
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Neils Johnson #21388
Amateur
Ames, Iowa, United States
Brad Ramsay #38749
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - West - 2024 SCC - B2 Pool - Roper West; 18 holes; Par 59; 5,628 ft.
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - B Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 60; 6,067 ft.
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - East - 2024 SCC - B2 Pool - Roper East; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,236 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Mike Wulbecker28227836+10568996785462783185
2Randy Doyle128206844+14648076686359821189
3Neils Johnson21388857+18608537676757847193
4Brad Ramsay387498486184163892999DNF

MA70 · Mixed Amateur 70+ (3)

Melvin Joy #10952
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Kerby Cole #210047
Amateur
Kearney, Nebraska, United States
Donald Cameron #154026
Amateur
Chandler, Arizona, United States
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - West - 2024 SCC - B2 Pool - Roper West; 18 holes; Par 59; 5,628 ft.
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - B Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 60; 6,067 ft.
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - East - 2024 SCC - B2 Pool - Roper East; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,236 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Melvin Joy10952786+24667847280561796199
2Kerby Cole210047805+36687617082573643211
3Donald Cameron154026753+41707387874868707216

MA2 · Mixed Amateur 2 (46)

Joshua Uhrmacher #228110
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Dalton Beam #142485
Amateur
Columbus, Nebraska, United States
Paul Spoon #244223
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Azariah Barry #270543
Amateur
Hastings, Nebraska, United States
Ross Eller #187941
Amateur
Stromsburg, Nebraska, United States
Miles Lemke #58528
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Noah Leutzinger #248924
Professional
Beatrice, Nebraska, United States
Rielly McGranahan #175198
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Kyle Martin #115582
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Randall Rude #233178
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Byron Carrera #234670
Amateur
Grand Island, Nebraska, United States
Ethan Johns #227416
Amateur
Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States
Maxwell Boettcher #192445
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Ethan Sharp #94525
Amateur
North Platte, Nebraska, United States
Christopher Ostheimer #76726
Amateur
Johnston, Iowa, United States
Zachary Bridges #144513
Amateur
Hastings, Nebraska, United States
Paul Ford #176524
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Josh Duhs #230036
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Paris Ritter #213939
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Bryce Keller #166896
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Ronald Gill #197754
Amateur
Bellevue, Nebraska, United States
Zach Branstetter #65496
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Trevor Klein #204558
Amateur
Waverly, Nebraska, United States
Justus Stocks #244521
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Joshua Skou #155398
Amateur
Carter Lake, Iowa, United States
Keegan Anderson #143751
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Noah Garcia #224121
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Jon Ronhovde #208573
Amateur
Fremont, Nebraska, United States
Thomas Brandl #235182
Amateur
Aurora, Nebraska, United States
Darrel Smith #170493
Amateur
Fremont, Nebraska, United States
Henry Kott #139008
Amateur
Brandon, South Dakota, United States
Jordan Schmidt #209452
Amateur
Seward, Nebraska, United States
Matt Red Taitte #198395
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Dakota Ridpath #160362
Amateur
La Vista, Nebraska, United States
Vao Yang #270969
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Camerin Davis #119696
Amateur
Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States
Dylan Thomson #171536
Professional
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Jorge Garcia II #224123
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Caleb Holifield #274052
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Lucas Briggs #146227
Amateur
Columbus, Nebraska, United States
Clifton Northcutt #109669
Professional
Norfolk, Nebraska, United States
Kenny Melpolder #72489
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Zach Foyt #210657
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Justin Miracle #146363
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Benjamin Schnepel #121893
Amateur
Council Blfs, Iowa, United States
Brian Loos #207416
Amateur
Beatrice, Nebraska, United States
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - West - 2024 SCC - B1 Pool - Roper West; 18 holes; Par 60; 6,159 ft.
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - B Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 60; 6,067 ft.
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - East - 2024 SCC - B1 Pool - Roper East; 18 holes; Par 58; 6,133 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Joshua Uhrmacher228110887-18559435398952952160
2Dalton Beam142485918-18559435696049986160
3Paul Spoon244223922-16539645795052952162
4Azariah Barry270543923-11549545894155918167
5Ross Eller187941922-10638605497951963168
5Miles Lemke58528926-10579225993152952168
7Noah Leutzinger248924905-9569336389250975169
8Rielly McGranahan175198928-7569335993156907171
9Kyle Martin115582920-6628705795053941172
9Randall Rude233178925-6599025795056907172
11Byron Carrera234670912-4599025894157896174
12Ethan Johns227416889-3539647082552952175
13Maxwell Boettcher192445875-2638605993154930176
13Ethan Sharp94525903-2569336488356907176
15Christopher Ostheimer76726861-1579226290258884177
16Zachary Bridges144513908E599026884451963178
16Paul Ford176524906E618816191256907178
18Josh Duhs230036920+1559436587359873179
19Paris Ritter213939880+2608916092160862180
20Bryce Keller166896894+3579226488360862181
21Ronald Gill197754905+5599026686358884183
21Zach Branstetter65496902+5628706290259873183
21Trevor Klein204558887+5608916488359873183
21Justus Stocks244521903+5599026488360862183
21Joshua Skou155398890+5599026389261850183
26Keegan Anderson143751819+6648506389257896184
26Noah Garcia224121873+6608916587359873184
26Jon Ronhovde208573686+6678185795060862184
29Thomas Brandl235182902+8658396587356907186
29Darrel Smith170493862+8658396191260862186
29Henry Kott139008901+8618816587360862186
32Jordan Schmidt209452867+9618816488362839187
33Matt Red Taitte198395884+10608917181557896188
34Dakota Ridpath160362863+11648506785458884189
34Vao Yang270969893+11628706983458884189
34Camerin Davis119696843+11608917082559873189
34Dylan Thomson171536893+11589126983462839189
38Jorge Garcia II224123891+12599027676755918190
39Caleb Holifield274052866+14608916983463828192
40Lucas Briggs146227818+16688086884458884194
41Clifton Northcutt109669852+17658397181559873195
42Kenny Melpolder72489859+20757356884455918198
43Zach Foyt210657855+23688086884465805201
44Justin Miracle146363833+31697987775763828209
45Benjamin Schnepel1218939096386061912999DNF
45Brian Loos2074169286386069834999DNF

MA3 · Mixed Amateur 3 (39)

Jeff Thiele #210266
Amateur
Bennington, Nebraska, United States
Devin Muhle #163327
Amateur
Columbus, Nebraska, United States
Eliot Stoner #229990
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Austin Shippy #260521
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Cody Pfeiffer #179942
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Tyler Johnson #155175
Amateur
Crete, Nebraska, United States
Dana Turner #272731
Amateur
Gretna, Nebraska, United States
Mark Kounovsky #191576
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Jason Haas #263575
Amateur
Arvada, Colorado, United States
Cael Dice #260298
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Dan Salak #185689
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Dylon Knudson #208396
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Tyler Varwig #281546
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Alex Lattimore #187192
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Ian Plumlee #238373
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Jonathan Tatum #164439
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Ryan Pascale #210707
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Joshua Heaton #211098
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Jake Koster #249569
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Nicholas Clark #267720
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Zach Gabelhouse #246406
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Andrew Bisgrove #242142
Amateur
Papillion, Nebraska, United States
Cole Fast #283002
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Wyatt Raley #232135
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
James Watson #180643
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Larry Snider #192990
Amateur
La Vista, Nebraska, United States
Jude Yindrick #252310
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Justin Rivera #260361
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Liam Dempsey #203504
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Cole Porter #243967
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Neal Conyers #256795
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Spencer Raap #227687
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Kyle Linhardt #226088
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Nick Hornung #203054
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Jake Ramsay #136085
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Taurean Winston #198452
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
John Tafoya #267536
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Jordin Wendelin #247487
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Tyler Keown #192578
Amateur
Ord, Nebraska, United States
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - West - 2024 SCC - B2 Pool - Roper West; 18 holes; Par 59; 5,628 ft.
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - B Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 60; 6,067 ft.
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - East - 2024 SCC - B2 Pool - Roper East; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,236 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Jeff Thiele210266883-7588765993151923168
2Devin Muhle163327882-6608535795052910169
3Eliot Stoner229990738-4608536191250936171
4Austin Shippy260521879-3578886587350936172
4Cody Pfeiffer179942848-3549226785451923172
4Tyler Johnson155175814-3598656092153897172
4Dana Turner272731871-3549226488354885172
4Mark Kounovsky191576857-3559116290255872172
9Jason Haas263575872-2559116686352910173
10Cael Dice260298868-1588766785449948174
10Dan Salak185689879-1588766191255872174
12Dylon Knudson208396856+1598656290255872176
13Tyler Varwig281546+2598656884450936177
13Alex Lattimore187192870+2598656587353897177
13Ian Plumlee238373+2588766389256859177
13Jonathan Tatum164439862+2578885993161796177
17Ryan Pascale210707869+3628306686350936178
17Joshua Heaton211098844+3559116884455872178
17Jake Koster249569841+3588766488356859178
20Nicholas Clark267720842+5588766983453897180
20Zach Gabelhouse246406834+5578886389260808180
22Andrew Bisgrove242142848+6628306389256859181
23Cole Fast283002+9618416686357847184
24Wyatt Raley232135836+12628307082555872187
24James Watson180643809+12608536983458834187
26Larry Snider192990868+13598657379656859188
26Jude Yindrick252310842+13608536488364758188
28Justin Rivera260361823+14648076983456859189
28Liam Dempsey203504860+14657956785457847189
28Cole Porter243967815+14648076686359821189
31Neal Conyers256795839+15618417082559821190
32Spencer Raap227687858+16697496587357847191
33Kyle Linhardt226088851+17608537280560808192
33Nick Hornung203054799+17638186488365745192
35Jake Ramsay136085806+18628307181560808193
35Taurean Winston198452838+18568997775760808193
37John Tafoya26753686556899999DNF
37Jordin Wendelin2474878496480771815999DNF
37Tyler Keown1925788356777275777999DNF

MA4 · Mixed Amateur 4 (12)

Ethan Falk #284236
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Trevor Blesh #192263
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Austin Aldana #261994
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Camron White #270699
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Ross Pinkerman #274232
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Eric Klima #242233
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Zach Kramer #252781
Amateur
Bedford, Iowa, United States
J.J. Johnson #179683
Amateur
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Joseph Reeder #197717
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Chris Carpenter #283740
Amateur
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Rick Backhus #35648
Amateur
York, Nebraska, United States
Daniel Backhus #129642
Amateur
Beaver Crossing, Nebraska, United States
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - West - 2024 SCC - B2 Pool - Roper West; 18 holes; Par 59; 5,628 ft.
Beal Slough Disc Golf Course - 2024 SCC - B Pool - BSDGC; 18 holes; Par 60; 6,067 ft.
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - East - 2024 SCC - B2 Pool - Roper East; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,236 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Ethan Falk284236827+6568997082555872181
2Trevor Blesh192263798+8598656488360808183
3Austin Aldana261994794+11638186290261796186
4Camron White270699740+14588767082561796189
5Ross Pinkerman274232829+15648076686360808190
6Eric Klima242233733+19598657478661796194
7Zach Kramer252781809+21638187082563770196
8J.J. Johnson179683819+24677727379659821199
9Joseph Reeder197717790+25717267280557847200
10Chris Carpenter283740757+27578888270963770202
11Rick Backhus35648708+41677728469065745216
12Daniel Backhus129642661+48727148766164758223