Main Menu

Carolina Clash Presented by Another Round Disc Golf and Dynamic Discs - New Date

Carolina Clash Presented by Another Round Disc Golf and Dynamic Discs - New Date


Event Info

Pro/Am A-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Sanctioned39626-Nov-2022 19:12:02 EST26-Nov-2022 19:16:21 EST

Unofficial Results

Collapse all divisions

MPO · Open (64)

Kristian Dahl #190395
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Michael Johansen #20300
Professional
Denver, North Carolina, United States
Devin Grady #24013
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Cale Leiviska #24341
Professional
Brooklyn Park, Minnesota, United States
Paul Ulibarri #27171
Professional
Rock Hill, South Carolina, United States
Dan Hastings #33504
Professional
Sophia, North Carolina, United States
Zach Melton #38631
Professional
Kingsport, Tennessee, United States
Steven Jacobs #41260
Professional
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Clyde Carrick #47205
Amateur
Shelby, North Carolina, United States
Michael Holt #50777
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Anthony Noe #55233
Professional
Schaumburg, Illinois, United States
Cody Bradshaw #58007
Professional
Fredericksbrg, Virginia, United States
Ian Burchett #60435
Professional
Radford, Virginia, United States
Nate Perkins #65737
Professional
Austin, Texas, United States
Mitchell Short #66324
Amateur
Maidsville, West Virginia, United States
Grady Shue #68285
Professional
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Aaron Fruendt #68724
Professional
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Will Deering #75174
Professional
Fstrvl Trvose, Pennsylvania, United States
David Folk #77424
Professional
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
William Hannu #78136
Professional
Taylors, South Carolina, United States
Alston Elliott #83519
Professional
Lowgap, North Carolina, United States
Jeremy Hunter #89729
Professional
Columbia, South Carolina, United States
Clay Edwards #91397
Professional
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Clayton Lewis #92873
Professional
Salisbury, North Carolina, United States
Ian Yelton #97363
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Ben Parker #105102
Professional
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Beckett Crossman #114895
Professional
Kill Devil Hl, North Carolina, United States
Alex Ziros #117793
Professional
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Kyle Harvey #120064
Professional
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Cole Farley #122008
Professional
Winston Salem, North Carolina, United States
Dylan Seppala #124138
Professional
Taylors, South Carolina, United States
Timothy Schmidt #124718
Professional
Colorado Spgs, Colorado, United States
Kaden Voeller #127216
Amateur
Fort mill, South Carolina, United States
Andrew LaVoie #127483
Professional
Asheville, North Carolina, United States
Brent Hannu #128231
Professional
Landrum, South Carolina, United States
Elliott McCourry #128796
Professional
Conover, North Carolina, United States
Davis Soehn #129270
Professional
Gatlinburg, Tennessee, United States
Braeden Sides #129963
Professional
North Augusta, South Carolina, United States
Dillon Blunier #130406
Professional
Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, United States
Liam Seguin #130717
Amateur
Wallingford, Connecticut, United States
Samuel Sigler #131772
Professional
Harrisburg, North Carolina, United States
Ryan Hahn #135358
Professional
Clayton, North Carolina, United States
John Blackburn #137344
Professional
Wilmington, North Carolina, United States
Jason Murak #137521
Amateur
Homer, Alaska, United States
Jordan Henshaw #137590
Professional
Huntsville, Alabama, United States
Nathaniel Johnson #138355
Professional
Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States
Clay Allen #141762
Professional
Easley, South Carolina, United States
Kyle Holmes #143980
Professional
Eldersburg, Maryland, United States
Ben Wolff #144530
Professional
Clemson, South Carolina, United States
Owen Rice #145202
Professional
Holly Springs, North Carolina, United States
Phil Hadwiger #145906
Professional
Mount Holly, North Carolina, United States
Cooper Henson #150950
Professional
Indian Trail, North Carolina, United States
Daniel Tito #155301
Amateur
Huntersville, North Carolina, United States
Derek Wells #161378
Amateur
Bristol, Connecticut, United States
John Christian Kuehnert #162467
Amateur
Morganton, North Carolina, United States
Lucas Sparks #166932
Professional
Greensboro, North Carolina, United States
Thaddeus Sargent #167010
Professional
Cornelius, North Carolina, United States
Benjamin Burgamy #167794
Professional
Mint Hill, North Carolina, United States
Khaleal Henson #188657
Amateur
Indian Trail, North Carolina, United States
Gregory Smith #196798
Amateur
Fort Mill, South Carolina, United States
Steven Abbott #200168
Amateur
Sumner, Maine, United States
Christian Sturt #202635
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Peyton St. Leger #203905
Professional
Hampstead, North Carolina, United States
Jacob Griffin #214203
Amateur
Monroe, North Carolina, United States
2022 Carolina Clash Scrapyard MPO; 18 holes; Par 58; 6,300 ft.
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
NamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3
Kristian Dahl190395799
Michael Johansen203001020
Devin Grady24013934
Cale Leiviska243411029
Paul Ulibarri271711022
Dan Hastings335041013
Zach Melton386311008
Steven Jacobs41260999
Clyde Carrick47205927
Michael Holt50777960
Anthony Noe55233981
Cody Bradshaw580071006
Ian Burchett604351005
Nate Perkins657371000
Mitchell Short66324977
Grady Shue682851008
Aaron Fruendt68724956
Will Deering75174954
David Folk77424978
William Hannu78136988
Alston Elliott83519927
Jeremy Hunter89729970
Clay Edwards913971008
Clayton Lewis92873989
Ian Yelton97363947
Ben Parker105102925
Beckett Crossman114895984
Alex Ziros117793973
Kyle Harvey120064974
Cole Farley122008968
Dylan Seppala1241381013
Timothy Schmidt124718944
Kaden Voeller127216930
Andrew LaVoie127483987
Brent Hannu1282311005
Elliott McCourry128796988
Davis Soehn129270957
Braeden Sides129963984
Dillon Blunier130406954
Liam Seguin130717947
Samuel Sigler131772947
Ryan Hahn135358970
John Blackburn137344967
Jason Murak137521921
Jordan Henshaw137590983
Nathaniel Johnson138355984
Clay Allen141762934
Kyle Holmes143980958
Ben Wolff144530991
Owen Rice145202952
Phil Hadwiger145906986
Cooper Henson150950952
Daniel Tito155301915
Derek Wells161378957
John Christian Kuehnert162467924
Lucas Sparks166932949
Thaddeus Sargent167010943
Benjamin Burgamy167794958
Khaleal Henson188657933
Gregory Smith196798919
Steven Abbott200168952
Christian Sturt202635968
Peyton St. Leger203905956
Jacob Griffin214203916

FPO · Open Women (10)

Paige Shue #33833
Professional
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Sarah Hokom #34563
Professional
Caldwell, Idaho, United States
Holly Finley #51277
Professional
Bell Buckle, Tennessee, United States
Emily Beach #61144
Professional
Ninnekah, Oklahoma, United States
Ruth Hudson #65700
Professional
Sylva, North Carolina, United States
Cadence Burge #79233
Professional
Huntsville, Alabama, United States
Anna Pinter #106489
Professional
Birmingham, Alabama, United States
Hannah Manis #130822
Professional
Gatlinburg, Tennessee, United States
Leah Tsinajinnie #139109
Professional
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Ariel Walker #154098
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
2022 Carolina Clash Scrapyard FPO; 18 holes; Par 58; 6,093 ft.
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
NamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3
Paige Shue33833924
Sarah Hokom34563962
Holly Finley51277942
Emily Beach61144948
Ruth Hudson65700878
Cadence Burge79233894
Anna Pinter106489863
Hannah Manis130822910
Leah Tsinajinnie139109902
Ariel Walker154098880

MP40 · Pro Masters 40+ (13)

Kevin McCoy #9453
Professional
Senoia, Georgia, United States
Taylor Tritt #29535
Professional
San Diego, California, United States
Luke Roggenbeck #12296
Professional
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
George Alvarez #19185
Professional
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Christopher Brown #22403
Professional
Rock Hill, South Carolina, United States
David Monteith #28558
Professional
Rock Hill, South Carolina, United States
Dutch Napier #31473
Professional
Owensboro, Kentucky, United States
Chris Zagone #32774
Professional
West Monroe, Louisiana, United States
Andrew Wiler #46850
Professional
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Armond Burge #56147
Amateur
Huntsville, Alabama, United States
Andrew Danko #57563
Professional
Floral City, Florida, United States
Jeremy Ryder #86351
Professional
Waxhaw, North Carolina, United States
Mack Tobias #89463
Professional
Forest City, North Carolina, United States
2022 Carolina Clash Scrapyard MPO; 18 holes; Par 58; 6,300 ft.
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
NamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3
Kevin McCoy9453992
Taylor Tritt29535886
Luke Roggenbeck12296955
George Alvarez19185933
Christopher Brown22403936
David Monteith28558988
Dutch Napier314731005
Chris Zagone32774942
Andrew Wiler46850968
Armond Burge56147911
Andrew Danko57563926
Jeremy Ryder86351940
Mack Tobias89463948

MP50 · Pro Masters 50+ (2)

Ryan Slim Pickens #12234
Professional
Asheville, North Carolina, United States
Joseph Covington #77674
Professional
Sherrills Ford, North Carolina, United States
2022 Carolina Clash Scrapyard MPO; 18 holes; Par 58; 6,300 ft.
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
NamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3
Ryan Slim Pickens12234955
Joseph Covington77674859

MA1 · Advanced (72)

Aaron Winters #129480
Amateur
Denver, North Carolina, United States
Aidan McSweeney #155745
Amateur
Huntersville, North Carolina, United States
Deven Kauppi #68699
Amateur
Lancaster, South Carolina, United States
Charles Danner #65115
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Jacob Hendrick #66230
Amateur
Matthews, North Carolina, United States
Austin Collett #76142
Amateur
Fairmount, Georgia, United States
Nathan Hudson #130461
Amateur
Roswell, Georgia, United States
Jonah Burdick #132233
Amateur
Estes Park, Colorado, United States
Kyle Liebler #132543
Amateur
Fort Mill, South Carolina, United States
Walt Stanfield #138797
Amateur
Wilmington, North Carolina, United States
Jacob Slagle #156937
Amateur
Statesville, North Carolina, United States
Austin Roos #163078
Amateur
Pinnacle, North Carolina, United States
Anthony Nguyen #164238
Amateur
Raleigh, North Carolina, United States
Spencer Young #183328
Amateur
Vaughan, Ontario, Canada
Caleb Wood #20986
Amateur
Mt Pleasant, North Carolina, United States
Drew Holland #39016
Amateur
Winston Salem, North Carolina, United States
Zarek Sobkowski #50599
Amateur
Jamestown, North Carolina, United States
Drew Ward #66852
Amateur
Indian Trail, North Carolina, United States
Arturo Guzman #70630
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Kodi Luhman #71390
Amateur
Granite Falls, North Carolina, United States
Adam Luthman #82840
Amateur
Hillsborough, North Carolina, United States
Sam Lee #100056
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Johnny Stover #107368
Amateur
Cary, North Carolina, United States
Thomas Lineberger #113047
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Brett Metheny #115027
Professional
Kill Devil Hl, North Carolina, United States
Carter Eggleston #116376
Amateur
Davidson, North Carolina, United States
Tim Turner #116796
Amateur
Concord, North Carolina, United States
Derrick Moreau #121315
Amateur
Concord, North Carolina, United States
Max Graumann #121849
Amateur
Marriottsvl, Maryland, United States
John Lipsey #126789
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Romit Patel #126840
Amateur
Denver, North Carolina, United States
Ethan Gardner #126975
Amateur
Matthews, North Carolina, United States
Hunter Roark #129025
Amateur
Clemson, South Carolina, United States
Stuart Wine #129902
Amateur
Concord, North Carolina, United States
Tyler Kulamer #130460
Amateur
Roswell, Georgia, United States
Sean Chi #131653
Amateur
Chapel Hill, North Carolina, United States
Seth Lewis #137355
Amateur
Hurricane, West Virginia, United States
Dwain Gunnels #138840
Amateur
Wilmington, North Carolina, United States
Mitch Rowe #140146
Amateur
Rock Hill, South Carolina, United States
Jacob Hickman #143987
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Ben Adams #144170
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Reese Brock #144210
Amateur
Lancaster, Ohio, United States
Daniel Easter #147433
Amateur
Amelia Ct Hse, Virginia, United States
Ted Mosher IV #149477
Amateur
Indian Land, South Carolina, United States
Jacob Wenzel #149494
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
George Christas Jr #150119
Amateur
Granite Falls, North Carolina, United States
Michael Hepka #150227
Amateur
Indian Trail, North Carolina, United States
Nicholas Peaslee #150360
Amateur
Colfax, North Carolina, United States
David Sargent #153348
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Graham Garcia #155242
Amateur
Silver Spring, Maryland, United States
Tyler Smith #158740
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Steven Seagraves #159432
Amateur
Valdese, North Carolina, United States
Evan Wood #161129
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Dan Hartley #162782
Amateur
Kings Mtn, North Carolina, United States
Jack Lang #163203
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Carson Ham #163350
Professional
Wilmington, North Carolina, United States
Andrew Jones #164653
Amateur
Lincolnton, North Carolina, United States
Brendon Mrzlak #165902
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Frank Deyoe #169596
Amateur
Mount Holly, North Carolina, United States
Jon Chaloux #172250
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Torre McLain #174553
Amateur
Raleigh, North Carolina, United States
Grant Tyler #180084
Amateur
West Columbia, South Carolina, United States
Alexander Goodson #182759
Amateur
West Columbia, South Carolina, United States
Zach O'Bryan #188959
Amateur
Lancaster, Ohio, United States
Casey Zambor #190859
Amateur
Fort Mill, South Carolina, United States
Joe Andrews #191002
Amateur
Rock Hill, South Carolina, United States
Justin Wykoff #196181
Amateur
Jamestown, North Carolina, United States
Sawyer Kanipe #197252
Professional
Oak Ridge, North Carolina, United States
José Nogueras #199200
Amateur
Grovetown, Georgia, United States
Cameron Long #209492
Amateur
Rock Hill, South Carolina, United States
J.T. Rhoades #211225
Amateur
Marion, North Carolina, United States
Daniel Dehlin #228390
Amateur
Matthews, North Carolina, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
NamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3
Aaron Winters129480899
Aidan McSweeney155745929
Deven Kauppi68699940
Charles Danner65115939
Jacob Hendrick66230944
Austin Collett76142921
Nathan Hudson130461913
Jonah Burdick132233942
Kyle Liebler132543933
Walt Stanfield138797918
Jacob Slagle156937899
Austin Roos163078949
Anthony Nguyen164238877
Spencer Young183328922
Caleb Wood20986897
Drew Holland39016941
Zarek Sobkowski50599912
Drew Ward66852938
Arturo Guzman70630947
Kodi Luhman71390952
Adam Luthman82840936
Sam Lee100056912
Johnny Stover107368927
Thomas Lineberger113047921
Brett Metheny115027944
Carter Eggleston116376895
Tim Turner116796972
Derrick Moreau121315936
Max Graumann121849907
John Lipsey126789953
Romit Patel126840948
Ethan Gardner126975922
Hunter Roark129025940
Stuart Wine129902940
Tyler Kulamer130460932
Sean Chi131653904
Seth Lewis137355917
Dwain Gunnels138840922
Mitch Rowe140146927
Jacob Hickman143987898
Ben Adams144170930
Reese Brock144210936
Daniel Easter147433949
Ted Mosher IV149477928
Jacob Wenzel149494910
George Christas Jr150119954
Michael Hepka150227902
Nicholas Peaslee150360916
David Sargent153348963
Graham Garcia155242939
Tyler Smith158740930
Steven Seagraves159432942
Evan Wood161129912
Dan Hartley162782938
Jack Lang163203969
Carson Ham163350951
Andrew Jones164653947
Brendon Mrzlak165902892
Frank Deyoe169596885
Jon Chaloux172250937
Torre McLain174553927
Grant Tyler180084907
Alexander Goodson182759920
Zach O'Bryan188959959
Casey Zambor190859936
Joe Andrews191002934
Justin Wykoff196181873
Sawyer Kanipe197252914
José Nogueras199200927
Cameron Long209492910
J.T. Rhoades211225923
Daniel Dehlin228390969

FA1 · Advanced Women (8)

Linea Webb #51995
Amateur
Corrie Wooten #70148
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Brandi Buckalew #95739
Amateur
Newton, North Carolina, United States
Melissa Lindemann #116852
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Jocelyn Keung #127385
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Angela Petrus #145175
Amateur
Albany, New York, United States
Robin Eng #162013
Amateur
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Rebecca Minnick #170182
Amateur
Blacksburg, Virginia, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
NamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3
Linea Webb51995815
Corrie Wooten70148832
Brandi Buckalew95739865
Melissa Lindemann116852835
Jocelyn Keung127385866
Angela Petrus145175813
Robin Eng162013856
Rebecca Minnick170182862

MA40 · Amateur Masters 40+ (34)

Preston Shaw #190274
Amateur
Pineville, North Carolina, United States
Steven Kim #20929
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Don Tennyson #70134
Amateur
Rock Hill, South Carolina, United States
Jason Swyt #16575
Amateur
Clover, South Carolina, United States
Lee Bremer #26201
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Jeremy Flowers #37128
Amateur
Gastonia, North Carolina, United States
Michael Knepp #60134
Amateur
Aurora, Ohio, United States
Jeremy Mason #68555
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Chris Deshane #75543
Amateur
Franklin, North Carolina, United States
Jeff Sellers #87450
Professional
Stallings, North Carolina, United States
Brent Harrelson #90551
Amateur
Mount Holly, North Carolina, United States
James Buckalew Jr #94060
Amateur
Newton, North Carolina, United States
Jarkko Haarla #100111
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
John Pearce #117921
Amateur
Boone, North Carolina, United States
Brian Wood #122554
Amateur
Matthews, North Carolina, United States
Jeromy Johnson #127970
Amateur
Rock Hill, South Carolina, United States
Phillip McGuffee #133040
Amateur
Mount Holly, North Carolina, United States
Johney Bonds #151417
Amateur
Pacolet, South Carolina, United States
Jonathon Werran #152235
Amateur
Iron Station, North Carolina, United States
Philip Codington #155045
Amateur
Clinton, South Carolina, United States
Jamie Labbee #158672
Amateur
Oakboro, North Carolina, United States
Patrick Hard #158762
Amateur
Chapel Hill, North Carolina, United States
Kevin Swyt #167469
Amateur
Tega Cay, South Carolina, United States
Andrew Nygaard #171192
Amateur
Raleigh, North Carolina, United States
Courtney Dellinger #175634
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Benjamin Miller #190080
Amateur
Davidson, North Carolina, United States
Jason Rockhold #191150
Amateur
Jeremy Coffeen #191582
Amateur
Davidson, North Carolina, United States
Josh Martin #194130
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Benjamin Bivins #195209
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Adam Lazzari #195495
Amateur
Kannapolis, North Carolina, United States
Christopher Powell #196335
Amateur
Mooresville, North Carolina, United States
Ken Michelin #203212
Amateur
Milton, Ontario, Canada
Adam Lindsey #235210
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
NamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3
Preston Shaw190274806
Steven Kim20929938
Don Tennyson70134812
Jason Swyt16575802
Lee Bremer26201945
Jeremy Flowers37128927
Michael Knepp60134907
Jeremy Mason68555863
Chris Deshane75543889
Jeff Sellers87450907
Brent Harrelson90551857
James Buckalew Jr94060887
Jarkko Haarla100111948
John Pearce117921834
Brian Wood122554880
Jeromy Johnson127970925
Phillip McGuffee133040901
Johney Bonds151417830
Jonathon Werran152235861
Philip Codington155045891
Jamie Labbee158672823
Patrick Hard158762935
Kevin Swyt167469857
Andrew Nygaard171192839
Courtney Dellinger175634931
Benjamin Miller190080927
Jason Rockhold191150865
Jeremy Coffeen191582905
Josh Martin194130869
Benjamin Bivins195209888
Adam Lazzari195495763
Christopher Powell196335901
Ken Michelin203212876
Adam Lindsey235210837

MA50 · Amateur Masters 50+ (27)

Brian King #132631
Amateur
Waterloo, Ontario, Canada
Tobin Izatt #168512
Amateur
Burlington, Ontario, Canada
James Vivirito #12175
Amateur
Yorktown, Virginia, United States
Pete Georges #13173
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Joel McGonnell #14169
Amateur
Matthews, North Carolina, United States
Chad Miltenberger #14802
Amateur
Tucson, Arizona, United States
Chris Clark #16694
Amateur
Huntersville, North Carolina, United States
Greg Meitus #20293
Amateur
Fort Mill, South Carolina, United States
Edward Powell #27868
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Chris Uhl #49370
Amateur
Concord, North Carolina, United States
Scott Scottylove Elam #53939
Amateur
Lincolnton, North Carolina, United States
Jay Wilson #61494
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Pierce Sawyer #62945
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Eric Svee #67972
Amateur
Graham, North Carolina, United States
Robert Sadowski #68521
Amateur
Granite Falls, North Carolina, United States
Terry Howard #69288
Amateur
Boiling Springs, South Carolina, United States
Brian Lee #93260
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
John Ford #103999
Amateur
Huntersville, North Carolina, United States
Paul Clontz #115610
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Mark Miller #138054
Amateur
Sumter, South Carolina, United States
Rusty Brown #150862
Amateur
Apex, North Carolina, United States
Cecil Garrett #156764
Amateur
Fort Mill, South Carolina, United States
Marshall Silverman #164789
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Joe Ausman #176003
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Richard Bush #197028
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Rob Ballard #198108
Amateur
Thomasville, North Carolina, United States
Michael Powell #200204
Amateur
Harrisburg, North Carolina, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
NamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3
Brian King132631819
Tobin Izatt168512862
James Vivirito12175841
Pete Georges13173877
Joel McGonnell14169870
Chad Miltenberger14802880
Chris Clark16694838
Greg Meitus20293883
Edward Powell27868874
Chris Uhl49370918
Scott Scottylove Elam53939880
Jay Wilson61494890
Pierce Sawyer62945890
Eric Svee67972928
Robert Sadowski68521810
Terry Howard69288873
Brian Lee93260897
John Ford103999910
Paul Clontz115610925
Mark Miller138054868
Rusty Brown150862880
Cecil Garrett156764902
Marshall Silverman164789835
Joe Ausman176003825
Richard Bush197028826
Rob Ballard198108859
Michael Powell200204838

MA60 · Amateur Masters 60+ (10)

Jim Steel #15086
Amateur
Concord, North Carolina, United States
Greg Saul #20928
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Dan Mitchell #24112
Amateur
Granite Falls, North Carolina, United States
Thomas Smiley Williams #31755
Amateur
Alexander, North Carolina, United States
George Bodiroga #41401
Amateur
Pineville, North Carolina, United States
Bob Ward #68828
Amateur
Dover, Delaware, United States
Kent Secor #70624
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Steven Gouletas #83523
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Marvin Whittington #94321
Amateur
Wilkesboro, North Carolina, United States
Rick Spreitzer #196816
Amateur
Fort Mill, South Carolina, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
NamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3
Jim Steel15086933
Greg Saul20928891
Dan Mitchell24112821
Thomas Smiley Williams31755866
George Bodiroga41401947
Bob Ward68828903
Kent Secor70624756
Steven Gouletas83523920
Marvin Whittington94321836
Rick Spreitzer196816871

MA2 · Intermediate (72)

Arron Moore #59317
Amateur
Catlettsburg, Kentucky, United States
Kyler Stocks #222607
Amateur
Matthews, North Carolina, United States
Robert Crider #58779
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Philip Warrenfeltz #133467
Amateur
Goldsboro, North Carolina, United States
James Thrift #138338
Amateur
Stallings, North Carolina, United States
Kyle Martin #160865
Amateur
Huntersville, North Carolina, United States
Christian Swanger #169414
Amateur
Raleigh, North Carolina, United States
Brandon Wilson #169736
Amateur
Rexburg, Idaho, United States
Bobby Regan #173099
Amateur
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Joel Murray #188210
Amateur
Carrboro, North Carolina, United States
Trey Monteith #32267
Amateur
Concord, North Carolina, United States
Cody Hall #38702
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Matthew Isaacs #65062
Amateur
Matthews, North Carolina, United States
Jason Georges #75885
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
T.J. McNellie #82626
Amateur
Canton, Georgia, United States
Jin Chang #87934
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Joseph Stewart #92567
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Zach Shumaker #100264
Amateur
Huntersville, North Carolina, United States
Devin McNellie #103997
Amateur
Davidson, North Carolina, United States
David Pigg #112512
Amateur
Locust, North Carolina, United States
Clint Poplin #115962
Amateur
Concord, North Carolina, United States
Tut Lamson #116381
Amateur
Port St Lucie, Florida, United States
Josh Eisengruber #118929
Amateur
Kentwood, Michigan, United States
Justin McKeon #128603
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Alexander Delorme #129883
Amateur
Moore, South Carolina, United States
Christopher Nance #131415
Amateur
Belmont, North Carolina, United States
Shannon Holden #142765
Amateur
Stanley, North Carolina, United States
Bill Pauley #143473
Amateur
Travelers Rst, South Carolina, United States
Matthew Clark #143565
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Tarler Stack #144232
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Morie Newman #147444
Amateur
Carrboro, North Carolina, United States
Jon Brooks #149130
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Jeff Coull #149728
Amateur
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Derek Jones #149865
Amateur
Appomattox, Virginia, United States
Brad Viles #150944
Amateur
Durham, North Carolina, United States
Harrison Brooks #151790
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Corey Ginley #153359
Amateur
Arden, North Carolina, United States
Blake Biggers #158777
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Phillip Cox #161288
Amateur
Marshville, North Carolina, United States
Jordan Vert #161782
Amateur
Coventry, Connecticut, United States
Eric Becker #164179
Amateur
Winston Salem, North Carolina, United States
Tyler Elkins #171148
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Harrison Havmoeller #173329
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Jason Bird #175259
Amateur
Fort Mill, South Carolina, United States
Aaron Fipps #175331
Amateur
Matthews, North Carolina, United States
Hampton Tucker #176428
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Patrick Smith #179345
Amateur
Waxhaw, North Carolina, United States
Blaze Rucker #179398
Amateur
Winston Salem, North Carolina, United States
Zack Vestal #183714
Amateur
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
John Waldrop #184136
Amateur
Shelby, North Carolina, United States
John Miller #186433
Amateur
Winston Salem, North Carolina, United States
Ethan Rodier #186825
Amateur
Fairfield, Connecticut, United States
Danial Zaid #191089
Amateur
Duluth, Georgia, United States
Ryan Hall #194081
Amateur
Saint Louis, Missouri, United States
Ryan Kidd #195186
Amateur
Rock Hill, South Carolina, United States
Samuel Mennear #197407
Amateur
Gastonia, North Carolina, United States
Parker Schons #198174
Amateur
Oxford, North Carolina, United States
Zack Pagnani #199393
Amateur
Washington, North Carolina, United States
Ian Webster #201997
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Brandon Winslow #205146
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Collin Pugh #205714
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Mike Tomlin #206632
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Michael Aman #206658
Amateur
Bryan, Texas, United States
Chris Gray #209610
Amateur
Waxhaw, North Carolina, United States
Kenneth Richards #211794
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Andrew Skelton #214032
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Dylan Austin #214102
Amateur
Marshville, North Carolina, United States
Grant Solis #217661
Amateur
Huntersville, North Carolina, United States
Jonathan Crowder #218649
Amateur
Pineville, North Carolina, United States
Jon Young #223027
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
David Ordog #224272
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Trent Saldivar #229435
Amateur
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
NamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3
Arron Moore59317929
Kyler Stocks222607821
Robert Crider58779820
Philip Warrenfeltz133467889
James Thrift138338901
Kyle Martin160865908
Christian Swanger169414912
Brandon Wilson169736835
Bobby Regan173099881
Joel Murray188210901
Trey Monteith32267895
Cody Hall38702902
Matthew Isaacs65062875
Jason Georges75885903
T.J. McNellie82626914
Jin Chang87934886
Joseph Stewart92567914
Zach Shumaker100264905
Devin McNellie103997822
David Pigg112512872
Clint Poplin115962927
Tut Lamson116381912
Josh Eisengruber118929919
Justin McKeon128603914
Alexander Delorme129883895
Christopher Nance131415865
Shannon Holden142765873
Bill Pauley143473885
Matthew Clark143565903
Tarler Stack144232908
Morie Newman147444913
Jon Brooks149130891
Jeff Coull149728921
Derek Jones149865909
Brad Viles150944904
Harrison Brooks151790879
Corey Ginley153359911
Blake Biggers158777916
Phillip Cox161288902
Jordan Vert161782857
Eric Becker164179912
Tyler Elkins171148911
Harrison Havmoeller173329887
Jason Bird175259895
Aaron Fipps175331904
Hampton Tucker176428883
Patrick Smith179345874
Blaze Rucker179398906
Zack Vestal183714910
John Waldrop184136903
John Miller186433891
Ethan Rodier186825880
Danial Zaid191089842
Ryan Hall194081
Ryan Kidd195186908
Samuel Mennear197407911
Parker Schons198174799
Zack Pagnani199393913
Ian Webster201997834
Brandon Winslow205146882
Collin Pugh205714901
Mike Tomlin206632886
Michael Aman206658898
Chris Gray209610883
Kenneth Richards211794874
Andrew Skelton214032889
Dylan Austin214102894
Grant Solis217661857
Jonathan Crowder218649829
Jon Young223027896
David Ordog224272
Trent Saldivar229435890

FA2 · Intermediate Women (4)

Rachel Hinson #172404
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Peggy Attaway #62443
Amateur
Roswell, Georgia, United States
Caitlin Denney-Turner #146312
Amateur
Avondale Est, Georgia, United States
Abby LaForge #193427
Amateur
Kennesaw, Georgia, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
NamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3
Rachel Hinson172404788
Peggy Attaway62443753
Caitlin Denney-Turner146312785
Abby LaForge193427778

MA3 · Recreational (62)

Mikey Neal #150787
Amateur
Wake Forest, North Carolina, United States
Patrick Skivofilakas-Keith #229071
Amateur
Gastonia, North Carolina, United States
Michael Krumbine #234073
Amateur
Indian Trail, North Carolina, United States
Matthew Carpenter #107177
Amateur
Albemarle, North Carolina, United States
Adam Casto #116656
Amateur
Kenna, West Virginia, United States
Will White #136696
Amateur
Indian Land, South Carolina, United States
Johnny Price #176771
Amateur
Salisbury, North Carolina, United States
Mathew Johnson #184334
Amateur
Hurricane, West Virginia, United States
Weston Byng #193450
Amateur
Concord, North Carolina, United States
Stu Crisco #206554
Amateur
Seminole, Florida, United States
Brett Syndergaard #235327
Amateur
Pineville, North Carolina, United States
Chase LeVan #57224
Amateur
Statesville, North Carolina, United States
Patrick Pigg #80739
Amateur
Concord, North Carolina, United States
John Feather #98069
Amateur
Monroe, North Carolina, United States
Levi Bartimus #98072
Amateur
Monroe, North Carolina, United States
Alexander Daus #101493
Amateur
Belmont, North Carolina, United States
Scott Vanhee #103749
Amateur
Belmont, North Carolina, United States
Curran Wiggins #105548
Amateur
Matthews, North Carolina, United States
Carl Tromm #111551
Amateur
Pomeroy, Ohio, United States
Kurt Story #114789
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Brendon Bryant #118437
Amateur
Salisbury, North Carolina, United States
Andrew Pippin #125480
Amateur
Mint Hill, North Carolina, United States
Eric Holder #128402
Amateur
Mint Hill, North Carolina, United States
Nate Trick #131297
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Bart Downs #133248
Amateur
St Petersburg, Florida, United States
Lennon Scheid #144031
Amateur
Mishawaka, Indiana, United States
Ryan Cook #145936
Amateur
Winston-Salem, North Carolina, United States
Luke Hathaway #146878
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Brian Coeburn #148475
Amateur
Mc Leansville, North Carolina, United States
Chris Decker #149086
Amateur
Cornelius, North Carolina, United States
Shane Kelley #151364
Amateur
Granite Falls, North Carolina, United States
Kyle Tschumperlin #152462
Amateur
Mooresville, North Carolina, United States
Cooper Eident #153283
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Dereck Baker #154470
Amateur
Statesville, North Carolina, United States
Thomas Bennink #155378
Amateur
Rock Hill, South Carolina, United States
Jesse Hall #158428
Amateur
Huntersville, North Carolina, United States
Billy Lenahan #162622
Amateur
Mooresville, North Carolina, United States
Derrick Tyson #170661
Amateur
Laurinburg, North Carolina, United States
Trevor Pound #172086
Amateur
Durham, North Carolina, United States
Malik Rowland #175914
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Rob Brooks #175964
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Landon Rominger #180586
Amateur
Advance, North Carolina, United States
Anthony Cunningham #181959
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Matthew Murray #182780
Amateur
Matthews, North Carolina, United States
Benjamin Flanders #183276
Amateur
Indian Land, South Carolina, United States
Nate Isbell #188201
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Eli Wentink #191964
Amateur
Winston Salem, North Carolina, United States
Joshua Bowlin #193041
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Ben LaForge #195191
Amateur
Kennesaw, Georgia, United States
John Kennedy #195355
Amateur
Harrisburg, North Carolina, United States
Matt Cook #195379
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Zachary Fortier #196066
Amateur
Fort Mill, South Carolina, United States
Austin Parker #200147
Amateur
Randleman, North Carolina, United States
Austin Teal #205274
Amateur
Kannapolis, North Carolina, United States
Jack Corbett #206416
Amateur
Lake Havasu City, Arizona, United States
Ben Johnson #209675
Amateur
Concord, North Carolina, United States
Peter Corbett #214006
Amateur
Republic, Washington, United States
Corey Pruitt #218701
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Richie Weber #222781
Amateur
Sumter, South Carolina, United States
Garth Burrill #224893
Amateur
Huntersville, North Carolina, United States
Sam Corbett #225705
Amateur
Lake Havasu City, Arizona, United States
Isaac Ladines #226206
Amateur
Fairbanks, Alaska, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
NamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3
Mikey Neal150787840
Patrick Skivofilakas-Keith229071839
Michael Krumbine234073
Matthew Carpenter107177888
Adam Casto116656832
Will White136696854
Johnny Price176771856
Mathew Johnson184334879
Weston Byng193450837
Stu Crisco206554780
Brett Syndergaard235327
Chase LeVan57224874
Patrick Pigg80739813
John Feather98069864
Levi Bartimus98072893
Alexander Daus101493881
Scott Vanhee103749838
Curran Wiggins105548894
Carl Tromm111551801
Kurt Story114789873
Brendon Bryant118437877
Andrew Pippin125480887
Eric Holder128402886
Nate Trick131297881
Bart Downs133248893
Lennon Scheid144031877
Ryan Cook145936854
Luke Hathaway146878871
Brian Coeburn148475898
Chris Decker149086886
Shane Kelley151364863
Kyle Tschumperlin152462826
Cooper Eident153283864
Dereck Baker154470852
Thomas Bennink155378872
Jesse Hall158428829
Billy Lenahan162622873
Derrick Tyson170661850
Trevor Pound172086849
Malik Rowland175914862
Rob Brooks175964857
Landon Rominger180586851
Anthony Cunningham181959877
Matthew Murray182780874
Benjamin Flanders183276856
Nate Isbell188201819
Eli Wentink191964870
Joshua Bowlin193041859
Ben LaForge195191847
John Kennedy195355845
Matt Cook195379850
Zachary Fortier196066729
Austin Parker200147856
Austin Teal205274842
Jack Corbett206416841
Ben Johnson209675
Peter Corbett214006809
Corey Pruitt218701
Richie Weber222781
Garth Burrill224893819
Sam Corbett225705847
Isaac Ladines226206825

FA3 · Recreational Women (8)

Mel Angelisanti #169456
Amateur
Mint Hill, North Carolina, United States
Brittany Walsh #173914
Amateur
Lenoir, North Carolina, United States
Karen Lin #179017
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Samantha Dixon #186305
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Casey Buttke #190503
Amateur
Boston, Massachusetts, United States
Allison Hnatt #190784
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Amy Terry #211676
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Jennifer Nguyen #223029
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
NamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3
Mel Angelisanti169456766
Brittany Walsh173914753
Karen Lin179017764
Samantha Dixon186305702
Casey Buttke190503709
Allison Hnatt190784709
Amy Terry211676747
Jennifer Nguyen223029763

MA4 · Novice (10)

James Ungerer #161035
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Jake Hemminger #163479
Amateur
Matthews, North Carolina, United States
David Wilhelm #234715
Amateur
Matthews, North Carolina, United States
Benjamin Fowler #135654
Amateur
Middleport, Ohio, United States
Steven Hooper #163373
Amateur
Marshville, North Carolina, United States
Jake Woodring #173908
Amateur
Lenoir, North Carolina, United States
Alfonso Cabrera #186490
Amateur
Fort Mill, South Carolina, United States
Zack Earley #198726
Amateur
Hendersonvlle, North Carolina, United States
Jennings Vess #221501
Amateur
Morganton, North Carolina, United States
Caleb Gillespie #225790
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 54
NamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Rd3
James Ungerer161035733
Jake Hemminger163479847
David Wilhelm234715652
Benjamin Fowler135654760
Steven Hooper163373818
Jake Woodring173908812
Alfonso Cabrera186490801
Zack Earley198726801
Jennings Vess221501798
Caleb Gillespie225790808