Main Menu

Wirmo AM

Wirmo AM


Event Info

Amateur C-Tier

StatusTotal Players
Event complete; official ratings processed.81

Official Results

Collapse all divisions

MA1 · Advanced (31)

Topi Markkula #185932
Amateur
Lappi, Finland
Eetu Salomäki #117593
Professional
Masku, Finland
Ossi Valkeajärvi #114979
Professional
Raisio, Finland
Mika Laikko #116266
Professional
Kokemäki, Finland
Leevi Vuorinen #157249
Amateur
Köyliö, Finland
Otto Rehelmä #170131
Amateur
Rauma, Finland
Daniel Lakka #140665
Professional
Turku, Finland
Matias Kanniainen #135018
Professional
Turku, Finland
Oskari Malmelin #185611
Amateur
Rauma, Finland
Robin Brown #115997
Amateur
Naantali, Finland
Markus Laaninen #80872
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Niko Kuusisto #85477
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Nico Vuorinen #85262
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Markus Ilmarinen #106058
Amateur
Vanhalinna, Finland
Petri Niinimäki #138118
Professional
Turku, Finland
Aapo Mustonen #148914
Amateur
Nousiainen, Finland
Jussi Suvanto #130683
Amateur
Kyrö, Finland
Lauri Lehtonen #111305
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Mikke Haaranen #65555
Professional
Masku, Finland
Jesse Saario #167345
Amateur
Kortela, Finland
Teemu Aho #83860
Amateur
Harjavalta, Finland
Niko Kotka #164028
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Tomi Luostarinen #93346
Professional
Rajamäki, Finland
Tuomas Oksanen #109110
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Niko Kiuru #166596
Amateur
Kokemäki, Finland
Aki Haviala #83859
Amateur
Vanha Ulvila, Finland
Jarmo Hänninen #133343
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Juho Lamerto #132829
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Teemu Salo #95838
Amateur
Eura, Finland
Mikael Mäkelä #107130
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Martti Hannula #107920
Amateur
Mynämäki, Finland
Mynämäki DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,062 m
Mynämäki DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,062 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Topi Markkula185932-1553993501021103
2Eetu Salomäki117593966-1449103155973104
3Ossi Valkeajärvi114979973-957954521002109
3Mika Laikko116266957-952100257954109
5Leevi Vuorinen157249926-85597355973110
6Otto Rehelmä170131952-55795456964113
6Daniel Lakka140665936-55795456964113
6Matias Kanniainen135018953-55498359935113
9Oskari Malmelin185611-45498360925114
10Robin Brown115997929-35894557954115
10Markus Laaninen80872931-35993556964115
12Niko Kuusisto85477957-25795459935116
12Nico Vuorinen85262927-25993557954116
12Markus Ilmarinen106058929-25894558945116
15Petri Niinimäki138118962-16191656964117
16Aapo Mustonen148914914E5498364887118
17Jussi Suvanto130683916+15795462906119
18Lauri Lehtonen111305917+25795463897120
18Mikke Haaranen65555936+25993561916120
20Jesse Saario167345905+46191661916122
20Teemu Aho83860931+45993563897122
20Niko Kotka164028906+46686856964122
23Tomi Luostarinen93346909+56488759935123
23Tuomas Oksanen109110931+56092563897123
25Niko Kiuru166596914+66488760925124
25Aki Haviala83859910+66092564887124
25Jarmo Hänninen133343946+66488760925124
28Juho Lamerto132829918+86587861916126
29Teemu Salo95838920+96389764887127
29Mikael Mäkelä107130951+96092567858127
31Martti Hannula107920925+116488765878129

FA1 · Advanced Women (2)

Laura Lamerto #132827
Amateur
Masku, Finland
Saara Benlamine #176723
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Mynämäki DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,062 m
Mynämäki DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,062 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Laura Lamerto132827787+216785872810139
2Saara Benlamine176723815+347776275782152

MA40 · Amateur Masters 40+ (10)

Kimmo Isoniemi #129489
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Erkki Koistinen #96024
Amateur
Säkylä, Finland
Petteri Hyvärinen #114427
Amateur
Taivassalo, Finland
Jari Hannula #95044
Professional
Mietoinen, Finland
Harri Simolin #118053
Amateur
Naantali, Finland
Olli Haavisto #115649
Amateur
Kauttua, Finland
Mikko Tähtinen #107339
Amateur
Eura, Finland
Tapio Viikari #70867
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Marko Blomroos #65614
Amateur
Rauma, Finland
Timo Heikkinen #107564
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Mynämäki DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,062 m
Mynämäki DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,062 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Kimmo Isoniemi129489956-858945521002110
2Erkki Koistinen96024935-15993558945117
3Petteri Hyvärinen114427913+25597365878120
4Jari Hannula95044901+36191660925121
4Harri Simolin118053902+35993562906121
6Olli Haavisto115649925+56092563897123
7Mikko Tähtinen107339889+76290663897125
8Tapio Viikari70867904+96389764887127
9Marko Blomroos65614828+177083065878135
10Timo Heikkinen10756490457954999DNF

FA40 · Amateur Masters Women 40+ (1)

Teija Soukkila #109819
Amateur
Riihikoski, Finland
Mynämäki DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,062 m
Mynämäki DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,062 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Teija Soukkila109819657+548568687667172

MA3 · Recreational (25)

Matti Huhtala #122959
Amateur
Nousiainen, Finland
Tommi Lautanala #93397
Amateur
Mynämäki, Finland
Jani Artukka #119985
Amateur
Laitila, Finland
Jesse Saari #132437
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Sami Ruohonen #124168
Amateur
Lieto, Finland
Niklas Nordenswan #165225
Amateur
Pori, Finland
Jani Sjöblad #134552
Amateur
Nousiainen, Finland
Afu Reuna #144880
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Petteri Vainio #152078
Amateur
Laitila, Finland
Leevi Uusitalo #185068
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Otto Granbom #93374
Amateur
Rauma, Finland
Pasi Kangasniemi #118953
Amateur
Laitila, Finland
Joni Sivula #116162
Amateur
Rymättylä, Finland
Tapio Jaakkola #163992
Amateur
Tuiskula, Finland
Ville Häyrinen #122174
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Ari Jaatinen #116399
Amateur
Mietoinen, Finland
Hannu Kartano #141484
Amateur
Kolla, Finland
Jari Vahtera #170350
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Kalervo Savonen #91877
Amateur
Turku, Finland
John Eriksson #81810
Amateur
Mynämäki, Finland
Elias Nordenswan #165223
Amateur
Pori, Finland
Jonas Salminen #131128
Amateur
Rauma, Finland
Joonas Rantanen #95839
Amateur
Eura, Finland
Lassi Hiiri #139458
Amateur
Hauho, Finland
Mikko Elo #95390
Amateur
Piispanristi, Finland
Mynämäki DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,062 m
Mynämäki DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,062 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Matti Huhtala122959896E5894560925118
2Tommi Lautanala93397881E5993559935118
3Jani Artukka119985897+36290659935121
4Jesse Saari132437885+66092564887124
5Sami Ruohonen124168843+76191664887125
6Niklas Nordenswan165225806+86785859935126
6Jani Sjöblad134552860+86290664887126
8Afu Reuna144880880+116587864887129
8Petteri Vainio152078863+116686863897129
8Leevi Uusitalo185068899+116290667858129
8Otto Granbom93374884+116191668849129
12Pasi Kangasniemi118953852+126587865878130
13Joni Sivula116162872+146488768849132
13Tapio Jaakkola163992860+146488768849132
15Ville Häyrinen122174888+156290671820133
15Ari Jaatinen116399842+156587868849133
15Hannu Kartano141484854+156686867858133
15Jari Vahtera170350854+156785866868133
19Kalervo Savonen91877875+166389771820134
20John Eriksson81810887+186983967858136
21Elias Nordenswan165223855+197281065878137
22Jonas Salminen131128867+217281067858139
22Joonas Rantanen95839884+216983970830139
24Lassi Hiiri139458882+236983972810141
25Mikko Elo95390825+266884976772144

FA3 · Recreational Women (3)

Anne Hannula #131676
Amateur
Mietoinen, Finland
Outi Nordenswan #171860
Amateur
Pori, Finland
Pia Heikkilä #172358
Amateur
Pori, Finland
Mynämäki DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,062 m
Mynämäki DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,062 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Anne Hannula131676686+468172483705164
2Outi Nordenswan171860685+568667688657174
3Pia Heikkilä172358522+749360999552192

MJ18 · Junior ≤18 (9)

Lassi Rinta-Keturi #158319
Amateur
Eura, Finland
Oskari Vahtera #186892
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Arttu Loponen #185615
Amateur
Riihikoski, Finland
Tuomas Haapiainen #165526
Amateur
Rauma, Finland
Iiro Peni #165718
Amateur
Rauma, Finland
Julius Tuominen #177935
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Rasmus Sampalahti #177749
Amateur
Mynämäki, Finland
Frans Sagulin #175471
Amateur
Raisio, Finland
Lassi Haapiainen #180450
Amateur
Rauma, Finland
Mynämäki DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,062 m
Mynämäki DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,062 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Lassi Rinta-Keturi158319930E6191657954118
2Oskari Vahtera186892+56290661916123
3Arttu Loponen185615938+86092566868126
4Tuomas Haapiainen165526844+116488765878129
5Iiro Peni165718884+126389767858130
6Julius Tuominen177935864+146191671820132
7Rasmus Sampalahti177749864+176785868849135
8Frans Sagulin175471835+217281067858139
9Lassi Haapiainen180450817+246884974791142