Main Menu

FlyRite of Passage II

FlyRite of Passage II


Event Info

Pro/Am C-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event report received; official ratings pending.9617-Jun-2024 10:41:03 EDT25-Jun-2024 15:00:23 EDT

Unofficial Results

Collapse all divisions

RAH · Blue (10)

Wesley Ball #219172
Amateur
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States
Paul Katterjohn #194912
Amateur
Augusta, Georgia, United States
Jonathan Rollins #162763
Amateur
Cartersville, Georgia, United States
Josh Knight #134711
Amateur
Marietta, Georgia, United States
Michael Hayes #151353
Amateur
Rome, Georgia, United States
Adam Nohl #159148
Amateur
Canton, Georgia, United States
Matt White #149376
Amateur
Acworth, Georgia, United States
James Neal #205514
Amateur
Dallas, Georgia, United States
Kit Curtis #135790
Amateur
North Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, United States
Brynn Sammons #92084
Professional
Leesburg, Georgia, United States
Deerfield Disc Golf - Blue/White/Red/Green Division Layout; 21 holes; Par 64; 6,069 ft.
Deerfield Disc Golf - Blue/White/Red/Green Division Layout; 21 holes; Par 64; 6,069 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Wesley Ball219172948-195696253991109
2Paul Katterjohn194912924-155696257947113
3Jonathan Rollins162763961-145597359925114
4Josh Knight134711954-116190756958117
4Michael Hayes151353930-115992958936117
6Adam Nohl159148943-106388655969118
7Matt White149376937-95795162892119
8James Neal205514923-86190759925120
9Kit Curtis135790940-66388659925122
10Brynn Sammons9208495157951999DNF

RAD · White (22)

Cameron Cutlip #160199
Amateur
Canton, Georgia, United States
Alex Chinuntdet #221077
Amateur
Marietta, Georgia, United States
Malec Martin #195864
Amateur
Kennesaw, Georgia, United States
Zach Nash #270221
Amateur
Rome, Georgia, United States
Ross Barnes #194099
Amateur
Acworth, Georgia, United States
Matt Mehlberg #188812
Amateur
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Connor Quick #186592
Amateur
Marietta, Georgia, United States
Andy Chinuntdet #221076
Amateur
Marietta, Georgia, United States
Corbin Crittenden #195729
Amateur
Alex Scheid #233037
Amateur
Marietta, Georgia, United States
Jance Tackett #150058
Amateur
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States
Kody Lacy #196542
Amateur
Canton, Georgia, United States
Matt Karnatz #186721
Amateur
Kennesaw, Georgia, United States
William Shutt #157701
Amateur
Lithia Springs, Georgia, United States
Scott West #83941
Amateur
Calhoun, Georgia, United States
Benjamin McMains #192675
Amateur
Dallas, Georgia, United States
Kevin Skurski #129050
Amateur
Marietta, Georgia, United States
Michael Huempfner #233302
Amateur
Roswell, Georgia, United States
Sebastian Nachilly #288338
Amateur
Jupiter, Florida, United States
Mitchell McHam #278968
Amateur
Marietta, Georgia, United States
Dylan Spruill #233250
Amateur
Marietta, Georgia, United States
Deerfield Disc Golf - Blue/White/Red/Green Division Layout; 21 holes; Par 64; 6,069 ft.
Deerfield Disc Golf - Blue/White/Red/Green Division Layout; 21 holes; Par 64; 6,069 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Cameron Cutlip160199902-165795155969112
2Alex Chinuntdet221077926-155795156958113
3Malec Martin195864916-125992957947116
4Zach Nash270221929-115992958936117
4Ross Barnes194099925-115894059925117
4Matt Mehlberg188812924-115795160914117
7Connor Quick186592900-106091858936118
7Andy Chinuntdet221076919-105894060914118
9Corbin Crittenden195729901-86091860914120
10Alex Scheid233037914-66487558936122
10Jance Tackett150058920-66388659925122
12Kody Lacy196542930-46685358936124
12Matt Karnatz186721917-46388661903124
14William Shutt157701853-36685359925125
14Mark Talgo-36685359925125
14Scott West83941900-36190764870125
14Benjamin McMains192675913-36190764870125
18Kevin Skurski129050900-16190766848127
19Michael Huempfner233302904+16685363881129
19Sebastian Nachilly288338920+16586464870129
21Mitchell McHam278968925+76883167837135
22Dylan Spruill233250+147179971793142

RAE · Red (22)

Noah Pritchett #272238
Amateur
Cartersville, Georgia, United States
Joseph Greenwell #149033
Amateur
Cartersville, Georgia, United States
Samuel Yadkowski #204497
Amateur
Rome, Georgia, United States
Miles Bays #151255
Amateur
Taylorsville, Georgia, United States
Tyler Buckley #190699
Amateur
Jack Andelman #151681
Amateur
Marietta, Georgia, United States
Brian McDonald #43333
Amateur
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Garrett Carter #107270
Amateur
Paris, Mississippi, United States
Wesley Henderson #269715
Amateur
Covington, Georgia, United States
Jason Gann #204958
Amateur
Cartersville, Georgia, United States
Jackson Johnson #121084
Amateur
Tyrone, Georgia, United States
Jeff Johnson #200894
Amateur
Acworth, Georgia, United States
Stan Hula #25803
Amateur
Acworth, Georgia, United States
Jeremy Hamley #156622
Amateur
Acworth, Georgia, United States
David Clark #145576
Amateur
Forsyth, Georgia, United States
Oconey Campbell #50376
Amateur
Dallas, Georgia, United States
Daniel Crawford #183883
Amateur
Woodbury, Tennessee, United States
Michael Eldridge #16066
Amateur
Powder Springs, Georgia, United States
B.J. Drohan #228275
Amateur
Acworth, Georgia, United States
Nick Nutley #140462
Amateur
Woodstock, Georgia, United States
Brian Lenhard #245865
Amateur
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Peter St Pierre #256448
Amateur
Dallas, Georgia, United States
Deerfield Disc Golf - Blue/White/Red/Green Division Layout; 21 holes; Par 64; 6,069 ft.
Deerfield Disc Golf - Blue/White/Red/Green Division Layout; 21 holes; Par 64; 6,069 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Noah Pritchett272238889-96190758936119
2Joseph Greenwell149033871-86190759925120
2Samuel Yadkowski204497875-85992961903120
4Miles Bays151255881-66388659925122
4Tyler Buckley190699897-65894064870122
6Jack Andelman151681863-56091863881123
6Brian McDonald43333893-55894065859123
8Garrett Carter107270876-36289763881125
9Wesley Henderson269715866-26289764870126
10Jason Gann204958867-16190766848127
11Jackson Johnson121084872E6883160914128
11Jeff Johnson200894857E6685362892128
13Stan Hula25803886+36586466848131
14Jeremy Hamley156622835+46685366848132
14David Clark145576870+46487568826132
16Oconey Campbell50376866+57081063881133
16Daniel Crawford183883897+56883165859133
16Michael Eldridge16066877+56388670804133
19B.J. Drohan228275831+66883166848134
20Nick Nutley140462838+76883167837135
21Brian Lenhard245865873+106685372782138
22Peter St Pierre256448874+147377769815142

RAF · Green (25)

Weston Barfield #273455
Amateur
Dallas, Georgia, United States
Nathan Wilson #253087
Amateur
Rydal, Georgia, United States
Wilson Paez #225827
Amateur
Chatsworth, Georgia, United States
Benjamin Carnahan #188355
Amateur
Canton, Georgia, United States
Nicolaus Lawhorn #121189
Amateur
Chattanooga, Tennessee, United States
Robert Attaway #61560
Amateur
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States
Adam Nash #276271
Amateur
Rome, Georgia, United States
Timothy Petrea #34756
Amateur
Tifton, Georgia, United States
Logan Johnson #215903
Amateur
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Ryan Bailey #256218
Amateur
Smyrna, Georgia, United States
Luke McBrayer #260390
Amateur
Powder Springs, Georgia, United States
Tyler Juarez #250355
Amateur
Cartersville, Georgia, United States
Brian Gordon #191075
Amateur
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Jay Anderson #200834
Amateur
Woodstock, Georgia, United States
Jeremy Doxtater #231892
Amateur
Marietta, Georgia, United States
Marta Sand #69102
Amateur
Riga, Latvia
Jack Davison #192122
Amateur
Kennesaw, Georgia, United States
Roger Sutherland #150382
Amateur
Acworth, Georgia, United States
Matthew Rickard #269054
Amateur
Euharlee, Georgia, United States
Blake Hasty #235773
Amateur
Rydal, Georgia, United States
Scott Barfield #270903
Amateur
Dallas, Georgia, United States
Deerfield Disc Golf - Blue/White/Red/Green Division Layout; 21 holes; Par 64; 6,069 ft.
Deerfield Disc Golf - Blue/White/Red/Green Division Layout; 21 holes; Par 64; 6,069 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Weston Barfield273455838-66289760914122
2Nathan Wilson253087847-26388663881126
3Wilson Paez225827793E6982059925128
3Benjamin Carnahan188355802E6388665859128
5Nicolaus Lawhorn121189832+26982061903130
6Robert Attaway61560845+36685365859131
7Adam Nash276271822+47081062892132
7Timothy Petrea34756842+46685366848132
7Logan Johnson215903803+46685366848132
10Ryan Bailey256218816+56784266848133
10Luke McBrayer260390823+56685367837133
12Tyler Juarez250355840+66685368826134
12Brian Gordon191075847+66586469815134
14Nick Bunting+76487571793135
15Jay Anderson200834822+86784269815136
15Jeremy Doxtater231892834+86685370804136
15Marta Sand69102819+86586471793136
18Jack Davison192122849+126784273771140
19Roger Sutherland150382825+147674466848142
20Matthew Rickard269054+157476669815143
21Tyler Kruger+187278874760146
22Derrick Hardin+197278875749147
22Blake Hasty235773762+197081077727147
24Scott Barfield270903801+227575575749150
25Jay Densmore+357971284650163

RAG · Purple (17)

Camden Crawford #213459
Amateur
Woodbury, Tennessee, United States
James T. Powell Jr #21329
Amateur
Milledgeville, Georgia, United States
Ashton Shanahan #256080
Amateur
Euharlee, Georgia, United States
Scott Truesdale #286338
Amateur
Mableton, Georgia, United States
Robb Phillips #191985
Amateur
Johns Creek, Georgia, United States
Ed Ayers #122665
Amateur
Woodstock, Georgia, United States
Paul Mehlberg #222759
Amateur
Kennesaw, Georgia, United States
Peggy Attaway #62443
Amateur
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States
Jake Koza #153358
Amateur
Saint Marys, Georgia, United States
Stephen Ryan #88571
Amateur
Dallas, Georgia, United States
Richard Hanna #244378
Amateur
Alpharetta, Georgia, United States
William Lewis #284795
Amateur
Emerson, Georgia, United States
Jake Fiddler #287390
Amateur
Cartersville, Georgia, United States
Deerfield Disc Golf - Purple Layout; 21 holes; Par 65; 5,140 ft.
Deerfield Disc Golf - Purple Layout; 21 holes; Par 65; 5,140 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Camden Crawford213459779-46683160912126
2Chris Barfield-36485463879127
3David Rodack+26782065857132
4James T. Powell Jr21329797+46782067835134
5Ashton Shanahan256080768+57177464868135
5Scott Truesdale286338+56979766846135
7Robb Phillips191985753+86485474758138
7Ed Ayers122665794+86287776736138
9Nick Chinuntdet+96979770802139
9Paul Mehlberg222759731+96782072780139
11Peggy Attaway62443757+117177470802141
12Jake Koza153358764+127078672780142
13Stephen Ryan88571796+137276371791143
14Richard Hanna244378773+147276372780144
15William Lewis284795+207770673769150
16Jake Fiddler287390711999999DNF
16Susan Rodack96490999DNF