Main Menu

European Amateur Open 2024

European Amateur Open 2024


Event Info

Amateur B-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event report received; official ratings pending.53017-Jul-2024 15:32:18 EEST20-Jul-2024 03:33:41 EEST

Unofficial Results

Collapse all divisions

MA1 · Mixed Amateur 1 (157)

Anton Henriksson #143437
Amateur
Pernaja, Finland
Akseli Kallio #138336
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Aapo Mäkelä #261773
Amateur
Vantaa, Finland
Atte Hautakangas #167344
Amateur
Karstula, Finland
Keiro Burmeister #202467
Amateur
Märjamaa / Raplamaa, Harjumaa, Estonia
Mikko Halonen #54711
Amateur
Nokia, Finland
Topi Sepponen #250317
Amateur
Kivijärvi, Finland
Otto Niippa #59238
Professional
Nokia, Finland
Thomas Valtonen #159226
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Petja Koivisto #98572
Professional
Vaasa, Finland
Matti Salonen #81554
Professional
Riihimäki, Finland
Aleksi Jääskeläinen #168015
Amateur
Joensuu, Finland
Miika Martikainen #202704
Professional
Toivala, Finland
Casper Heikkinen #144838
Professional
Porvoo, Finland
Osku Hiljanen #132244
Amateur
Leppävesi, Finland
Miika Forss #164885
Amateur
Ylinen, Finland
Joni Patrikainen #200565
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Juuso Kalho #91905
Professional
Palokka, Finland
Tatu Lehtosaari #115502
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Sander Björkskog #185529
Amateur
Vasa, Finland
Zachary Anderson #231696
Amateur
Jyväskylä, Finland
Ari Saarinen #206202
Amateur
Nokia, Finland
Elmo Toivonen #161988
Amateur
Hämeenlinna, Finland
Turkka Maisala #107676
Professional
Numminen, Finland
Sami Rissanen #162257
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Petteri Kujanpää #133046
Amateur
Paimio, Finland
Jimi Roikonen #143506
Amateur
Saarijärvi, Finland
Joni Vuorinen #174274
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Marko Narits #63170
Professional
Aleksis Linko #52971
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Robert Reeves #232676
Professional
Tallebudgera Valley / Qld, Queensland, Australia
Simo Luoma #72938
Professional
Hamina, Finland
Joni Oksa #75261
Professional
Kyyjärvi, Finland
Sebastian Cronholm #186893
Amateur
Mariehamn, Finland
Jimi Tapanila #203005
Professional
Toivala, Finland
Konsta Peltonen #204749
Amateur
Jämsänkoski, Finland
Teemu Jönkkäri #104165
Professional
Tim Granström #87489
Amateur
Jomala, Aland Islands
Teemu Salo #95838
Amateur
Kauttua, Finland
Jaakko Leimola #113169
Professional
Vaasa, Finland
Peetu Kauppinen #253583
Amateur
Jyväskylä, Finland
Timi Järvenpää #86523
Professional
Terälahti, Finland
Zdeněk Hotovec #231440
Amateur
Mladá Boleslav Iii, Czech Republic
Roope Lyytikäinen #285365
Amateur
Sastamala, Finland
Juhani Rytilä #123071
Professional
Oulu, Finland
Tomi Kleemola #52487
Professional
Tampere, Finland
Reino Mutru #114982
Amateur
Poitsila, Finland
Niko Mikkonen #247851
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Elia Paukkunen #250523
Amateur
Jyväskylä, Finland
Raimo Saunanen #44599
Professional
Muurame, Finland
Jimi Käpynen #242610
Professional
Tampere, Finland
Antero Järvinen #206712
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Topi Salo #120173
Amateur
Riihimäki, Finland
Henri-Eemil Huotari #124996
Amateur
Korpilahti, Finland
Kasper Hämäläinen #138956
Professional
Järvenpää, Finland
Aamos Lemström #126916
Amateur
Espoo, Finland
Sampsa Huoponen #139910
Amateur
Jyväskylä, Finland
Veeti Remonen #206728
Amateur
Äänekoski, Finland
Pekka Väre #167535
Amateur
Forssa, Finland
Kristian Forsström #107877
Amateur
Orimattila, Finland
Markku Saine #82239
Professional
Pirkkala, Finland
Samuel Luoma #285166
Amateur
Vaasa, Finland
Mikkel Brenøe-Jensen #152630
Amateur
Virum, Denmark
Jonathan Buchter #97597
Professional
Espoo, Finland
Toni Lehto #93250
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Lauri Soisalo #204322
Amateur
Piikkiö, Finland
Lauri Gröhn #202833
Amateur
Tuomas Rantanen #92265
Amateur
Monnanummi, Finland
Niclas Nieminen #104685
Professional
Kuopio, Finland
Kim Malila #130997
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Andres Idnurm #110466
Professional
Keila / Harjumaa, Estonia
Aatu Vuolle #119404
Amateur
Pirkkala, Finland
Sakari Mäkäläinen #250318
Amateur
Jyväskylä, Finland
Waltteri Kyllönen #244194
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Henri Stenroos #115802
Professional
Riihimäki, Finland
Jaakko Ylinen #254361
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Daniel Sjöblom #188979
Amateur
Paimio, Finland
Arno Laitinen #110597
Amateur
Jyväskylä, Finland
Julius Lahtinen #262456
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Kian Petersen #153558
Professional
Kastrup, Denmark
Kalev Kalm #91515
Professional
Tartu / Tartumaa, Estonia
Sauli Pyysalo #167340
Professional
Pyhältö, Finland
Riku Lehtinen #252684
Amateur
Jyväskylä, Finland
Samuli Henriksson #206726
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Joona Kyllönen #242607
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Rasmus Juonala #176268
Amateur
Raisio, Finland
Konsta Tawast #285900
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Andres Vähi #94492
Professional
Elva / Tartumaa, Estonia
Iiro Järventausta #250319
Amateur
Jyväskylä, Finland
Martti Hannula #107920
Amateur
Mynämäki, Finland
Joakim Seppelin #135873
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Oskari Itäaho #160316
Professional
Tampere, Finland
Aatu Virta #123070
Amateur
Suolahti, Finland
Niko Hannula #259013
Amateur
Kotka, Finland
Atro Nykänen #107888
Professional
Tampere, Finland
Petri Poutanen #215331
Amateur
Jyväskylä, Finland
Mikko Kanervo #80418
Amateur
Jyväskylä, Finland
Kent Grankulla #148595
Amateur
Eugmo, Finland
Olli Ropponen #183147
Amateur
Kangasala, Finland
Atte Suomi #206718
Amateur
Vantaa, Finland
Ville-Pekka Juntunen #216016
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Sander Jaani #95879
Amateur
Tõrva / Valgamaa, Estonia
Jere-Oskari Jaakola #68054
Amateur
Espoo, Finland
Sami Nylund #125418
Amateur
Vantaa, Finland
Sami Somero #65549
Amateur
Hämeenlinna, Finland
Jere Rosenqvist #26431
Professional
Vantaa, Finland
Jani Laasonen #76788
Amateur
Savonlinna, Finland
Arno Huittari #141372
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Victor Björkman #115492
Amateur
Piispanristi, Finland
Emil Koskinen #241475
Amateur
Kangasala, Finland
Mikko Voutilainen #71340
Professional
Tampere, Finland
Janne Oivanen #97794
Amateur
Huittinen, Finland
Juuso Mäntykangas #203664
Amateur
Jyväskylä, Finland
Jukka Ollinen #187312
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Mikko-Petteri Manninen #287125
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Teemu Korolainen #75259
Professional
Tampere, Finland
Daniel Karvanen #172659
Professional
Kotka, Finland
Aku Nordblom #131468
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Lauri Dahl #59634
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Niko Lehtonen #112269
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Ville Saarinen #97777
Amateur
Espoo, Finland
Toni Joronen #36766
Professional
Hyvinkää, Finland
Lasse Tiitinen #168012
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Veikka Nieminen #289031
Amateur
Lahti, Finland
Pyry Kilpeläinen #156214
Professional
Palokka, Finland
Jani Pakisjärvi #130679
Amateur
Lahti, Finland
Aki Sillman #116504
Amateur
Vantaa, Finland
Juuso Ylinen #186355
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Oskari Ahlroos #186363
Amateur
Littoinen, Finland
Iko Järvik #240310
Amateur
Valkeakoski, Finland
Casimir Hiltunen #277511
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Mika Terävä #93385
Professional
Piispanristi, Finland
Uki Ulmanen #246114
Professional
Kokkola, Finland
Jaakko Hippeläinen #220998
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Glenn Ekman #153702
Amateur
Espoo, Finland
Chris Zagone #32774
Professional
West Monroe, Louisiana, United States
Sascha Derp #138122
Amateur
Wien, Austria
Juho Pesonen #162557
Amateur
Siilinjärvi, Finland
Vytautas Lukas Paukštė #184581
Professional
Vilnius, Lithuania
Pete Niemelä #64027
Professional
Tampere, Finland
Jan-Peter Suhonen #216156
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Kevin West #183466
Amateur
Vaasa, Finland
Kermo Tammeleht #122335
Amateur
Järvelä, Finland
Veikko Kemp #115507
Amateur
Kellokoski, Finland
Niko Salokannel #40634
Amateur
Hämeenlinna, Finland
Ari Lammi #131844
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Leevi Matikka #130797
Amateur
Tohmajärvi, Finland
Teemu Tuononen #256253
Amateur
Masala, Finland
Vegar Snellman #189642
Amateur
Pietarsaari, Finland
Tapio Jaakkola #163992
Amateur
Tuiskula, Finland
Harri Santala #184235
Amateur
Pieksämäki, Finland
Darius Chirciu #272869
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Tomi Falhi #130799
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Kalevi Louhivuori #64447
Professional
Kulloonkylä, Finland
Jussi Tolvanen #258385
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Mikko Koivula #72899
Amateur
Urjala, Finland
Teemu Tammikivi #107342
Amateur
Jämsänkoski, Finland
Tampere Disc Golf Center - Monster - European Amateur Open 2024 MA1 Layout; 18 holes; Par 67; 3,245 m
Julkujärvi DiscGolfPark - Moon Valley - European Amateur Open 2024 Layout; 18 holes; Par 63; 2,734 m
Nokia Disc Golf Park - The Beast - European Open 2024 MPO Layout; 18 holes; Par 63; 2,794 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Anton Henriksson143437955+17198762978611021194
2Akseli Kallio138336948+17099360994641000194
3Aapo Mäkelä261773992+17397562978591035194
4Atte Hautakangas167344949+267101065954631007195
4Keiro Burmeister202467958+27099358101067979195
6Mikko Halonen54711978+36510226397068972196
7Topi Sepponen250317929+4719876198665993197
7Otto Niippa59238949+46710106397067979197
9Thomas Valtonen159226946+5729816099466986198
10Petja Koivisto98572963+86810056297871951201
11Matti Salonen81554962+9729816496266986202
11Aleksi Jääskeläinen168015947+9709936496268972202
11Miika Martikainen202704963+9719876198670958202
14Casper Heikkinen144838955+10709936694667979203
14Osku Hiljanen132244926+10729816397068972203
14Miika Forss164885962+106710106595471951203
17Joni Patrikainen200565941+11749696496266986204
17Juuso Kalho91905952+11709936793867979204
17Tatu Lehtosaari115502982+11699996595470958204
20Sander Björkskog185529933+12739756297870958205
21Zachary Anderson231696938+137994058101069965206
21Ari Saarinen206202959+13749696099472944206
21Elmo Toivonen161988970+13719876297873937206
24Turkka Maisala107676958+14749696496269965207
24Sami Rissanen162257952+14769576198670958207
24Petteri Kujanpää133046945+14759636297870958207
27Jimi Roikonen143506956+157994065954641000208
27Joni Vuorinen174274945+157795167938641000208
29Marko Narits63170945+16759636694668972209
29Aleksis Linko52971940+16759636595469965209
29Robert Reeves232676947+16749696694669965209
29Simo Luoma72938957+16729816793870958209
29Joni Oksa75261931+16739756198675923209
34Sebastian Cronholm186893946+17769576793867979210
34Jimi Tapanila203005934+17809346496266986210
34Konsta Peltonen204749939+17779516595468972210
34Teemu Jönkkäri104165960+17759636793868972210
34Tim Granström87489952+17759636397072944210
39Teemu Salo95838949+18809346397068972211
39Jaakko Leimola113169938+18769576694669965211
39Peetu Kauppinen253583941+18749696793870958211
39Timi Järvenpää86523956+18749696099477909211
43Zdeněk Hotovec231440952+19779516793868972212
43Roope Lyytikäinen285365931+19749696496274930212
43Juhani Rytilä123071959+19729816694674930212
43Tomi Kleemola52487967+19749696397075923212
43Reino Mutru114982952+19729816595475923212
48Niko Mikkonen247851937+20819286496268972213
48Elia Paukkunen250523941+20759637091468972213
48Raimo Saunanen44599948+20809346496269965213
48Jimi Käpynen242610962+20789466595470958213
48Antero Järvinen206712935+20779516694670958213
48Topi Salo120173953+20799406397071951213
48Henri-Eemil Huotari124996930+20789466297873937213
55Kasper Hämäläinen138956950+21789466793869965214
55Aamos Lemström126916948+21749697190669965214
55Sampsa Huoponen139910933+21779516793870958214
55Veeti Remonen206728952+21789466397073937214
55Pekka Väre167535948+21749696595475923214
60Kristian Forsström107877941+22749696992272944215
60Markku Saine82239931+22769577190668972215
60Samuel Luoma285166914+22759637289868972215
60Mikkel Brenøe-Jensen152630940+22799406793869965215
60Jonathan Buchter97597949+22799406297874930215
60Toni Lehto93250947+22779516496274930215
66Lauri Soisalo204322923+23799406893069965216
66Lauri Gröhn202833919+23789466694672944216
66Tuomas Rantanen92265941+23769576694674930216
66Niclas Nieminen104685963+23769576496276916216
70Kim Malila130997922+24849106893065993217
70Andres Idnurm110466935+247994074882641000217
70Aatu Vuolle119404929+24789467190668972217
70Sakari Mäkäläinen250318932+24819286595471951217
70Waltteri Kyllönen244194897+24759637091472944217
70Henri Stenroos115802964+24769576694675923217
70Jaakko Ylinen254361942+24799406198677909217
77Daniel Sjöblom188979952+25849106893066986218
77Arno Laitinen110597925+25859046793866986218
77Julius Lahtinen262456950+25819286893069965218
77Kian Petersen153558945+25799407091469965218
77Kalev Kalm91515932+25829226595471951218
77Sauli Pyysalo167340939+25789466793873937218
77Riku Lehtinen252684934+25759636992274930218
84Samuli Henriksson206726902+26749697289873937219
84Joona Kyllönen242607931+26749697091475923219
84Rasmus Juonala176268931+26769576694677909219
84Konsta Tawast285900+26739756893078902219
88Andres Vähi94492929+27819286397076916220
88Iiro Järventausta250319910+278689870914641000220
88Martti Hannula107920924+27789466992273937220
88Joakim Seppelin135873938+27809346694674930220
88Oskari Itäaho160316940+27809346694674930220
88Aatu Virta123070942+27779516992274930220
88Niko Hannula259013948+27779516893075923220
88Atro Nykänen107888949+27829226198677909220
96Petri Poutanen215331933+28819286992271951221
96Mikko Kanervo80418921+28779517190673937221
96Kent Grankulla148595882+28769576893077909221
99Olli Ropponen183147942+29769576793879896222
99Atte Suomi206718907+29839167091469965222
99Ville-Pekka Juntunen216016940+29839166992270958222
99Sander Jaani95879933+29839166694673937222
99Jere-Oskari Jaakola68054940+29849106496274930222
99Sami Nylund125418907+29809346893074930222
99Sami Somero65549936+29779517190674930222
106Jere Rosenqvist26431948+30789467289873937223
106Jani Laasonen76788909+30779517190675923223
106Arno Huittari141372938+30779516992277909223
109Victor Björkman115492942+31839166793874930224
109Emil Koskinen241475911+31799407190674930224
109Mikko Voutilainen71340956+31809346992275923224
112Janne Oivanen97794942+32839166992273937225
112Juuso Mäntykangas203664928+32819286893076916225
112Jukka Ollinen187312920+32789466992278902225
112Mikko-Petteri Manninen287125954+328689859100280889225
116Teemu Korolainen75259916+33759637289879896226
116Daniel Karvanen172659950+33769576694684861226
118Aku Nordblom131468955+34819287190675923227
118Lauri Dahl59634942+34799406893080889227
120Niko Lehtonen112269892+35809347091478902228
121Ville Saarinen97777910+36839167091476916229
121Toni Joronen36766932+36829227190676916229
123Lasse Tiitinen168012922+37859046793878902230
123Veikka Nieminen289031+37839167389074930230
123Pyry Kilpeläinen156214920+37878926793876916230
123Jani Pakisjärvi130679938+37878926595478902230
123Aki Sillman116504938+37859046793878902230
123Juuso Ylinen186355902+37779517389080889230
129Oskari Ahlroos186363929+38829227389076916231
129Iko Järvik240310875+38829227289877909231
129Casimir Hiltunen277511893+38829227091479896231
129Mika Terävä93385964+38769577190684861231
129Uki Ulmanen246114965+38809346397088833231
134Jaakko Hippeläinen220998903+39769576992287840232
135Glenn Ekman153702906+40839167686674930233
135Chris Zagone32774937+40859047190677909233
135Sascha Derp138122945+40849107289877909233
135Juho Pesonen162557952+40859046992279896233
135Vytautas Lukas Paukštė184581907+40819286595487840233
140Pete Niemelä64027939+42878927190677909235
140Jan-Peter Suhonen216156919+42849107488277909235
142Kevin West183466888+43878927190678902236
143Kermo Tammeleht122335947+46898817389077909239
143Veikko Kemp115507910+46868987587478902239
145Niko Salokannel40634863+48938576992279896241
146Ari Lammi131844912+49918697289879896242
146Leevi Matikka130797889+49839168083479896242
146Teemu Tuononen256253879+49888877190683868242
149Vegar Snellman189642882+50908757984274930243
150Tapio Jaakkola163992903+54928637091485854247
151Harri Santala184235866+57878927091493798250
152Darius Chirciu272869843+59868987984287840252
153Tomi Falhi130799866+60849107389096777253
154Kalevi Louhivuori644479597695762978999DNF
155Jussi Tolvanen25838591583916999DNF
155Mikko Koivula728999517795172898999DNF
155Teemu Tammikivi10734293981928135393999DNF

FA1 · Women's Amateur 1 (15)

Niina Forsell #213668
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Karoliina Loukojärvi #213645
Amateur
Lempäälä, Finland
Iina Salminen #164710
Amateur
Jyväskylä, Finland
Riikka Haapamäki #179153
Amateur
Vantaa, Finland
Hanna Könssi #119015
Amateur
Palokka, Finland
Johanna Parviainen #114737
Amateur
Ruutana, Finland
Jennika Teiskonen #208656
Professional
Turku, Finland
Kirsi Heikkinen #139657
Professional
Askainen, Finland
Johanna Lepp #91831
Professional
Pärnu / Pärnumaa, Estonia
Janni Majuri #207564
Amateur
Harjavalta, Finland
Anne Kettunen #64980
Professional
Palokka, Finland
Mirka Kangasaho #198657
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Sanna Ahlgrén #90310
Professional
Lempäälä, Finland
Sanna Ollinen #179462
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Heidi Helin-Harinen #84796
Amateur
Valkeakoski, Finland
Epilä DiscGolfPark - Beauty - European Amateur Open 2024 Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 1,833 m
Nokia Disc Golf Park - The Beast - European Open 2024 FPO Layout; 18 holes; Par 65; 2,704 m
Tampere Disc Golf Center - Monster - European Amateur Open 2024 Layout; 18 holes; Par 68; 2,876 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Niina Forsell213668859+17579067391476927206
2Karoliina Loukojärvi213645832+24588957589980901213
3Iina Salminen164710845+30628527689281894219
4Riikka Haapamäki179153859+37628527589989840226
5Hanna Könssi119015837+39648307887786860228
5Johanna Parviainen114737833+39638417887787854228
7Jennika Teiskonen208656836+41687867788485867230
7Kirsi Heikkinen139657839+41618637689293813230
9Johanna Lepp91831853+43638418086289840232
9Janni Majuri207564809+43598858086293813232
11Anne Kettunen64980853+47608748780989840236
11Mirka Kangasaho198657834+47648307689296793236
13Sanna Ahlgrén90310844+58668088880293813247
14Sanna Ollinen179462816+59668088880294807248
15Heidi Helin-Harinen847968656087481854999DNF

MA40 · Mixed Amateur 40+ (74)

Ville Lehtinen #202613
Amateur
Virenoja, Finland
Jani Kasakkamäki #188187
Amateur
Hollola, Finland
Kimmo Isoniemi #129489
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Mika Helenius #95056
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Jouni Hynynen #101091
Professional
Porvoo, Finland
Matti Ohtonen #117496
Amateur
Joni Kuusisto #132492
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Jaakko Tuovinen #90797
Amateur
Espoo, Finland
Jani Korvenala #92184
Amateur
Parainen, Finland
Scott Hougland #33341
Amateur
San Antonio, Texas, United States
Mikko Järvinen #36101
Amateur
Pori, Finland
Mikko Tähtinen #107339
Amateur
Eura, Finland
Jani Rajamäki #182570
Amateur
Pori, Finland
Aki Haviala #83859
Amateur
Vanha Ulvila, Finland
Mika Etholén #81372
Amateur
Hamina, Finland
Touko Hänninen #111151
Amateur
Jyväskylä, Finland
Martin Reckmann #57350
Amateur
Münster, Germany
Kai Vesa #26442
Professional
Nokia, Finland
Tommy Backman #64976
Professional
Laihia, Finland
Henry Liukkonen #84541
Amateur
Heinola Kk, Finland
Jarkko Ahlholm #109389
Amateur
Riihimäki, Finland
Tuomas Sievers #70697
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Olli Haavisto #115649
Amateur
Kauttua, Finland
Jussi Jatkola #160478
Amateur
Mänttä, Finland
Tuomas Kallunki #143348
Amateur
Lohja, Finland
Sami Alajääski #135209
Professional
Summa, Finland
Toni Muronranta #96656
Amateur
Tuusula, Finland
Janne Pesonen #82298
Amateur
Jyväskylä, Finland
Jari Lehtonen #76796
Amateur
Kuhmoinen, Finland
Niko Suoniemi #82124
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Jukka Timonen #65176
Amateur
Pirkkala, Finland
Janne Pajari #71401
Amateur
Äänekoski, Finland
Ari-Matti Kosonen #97784
Amateur
Pori, Finland
Juho Anttila #96092
Amateur
Kontiolahti, Finland
Ilkka Huukkala #212251
Amateur
Kaarina, Finland
Mikko Nurmi #115718
Amateur
Äänekoski, Finland
Hannu Kumpula #29633
Professional
Tampere, Finland
Jussi Perlinen #151289
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Aidan Taus #154866
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Tero Pyrrö #115643
Amateur
Vantaa, Finland
Daniel Borek #178723
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Timo Halonen #74331
Amateur
Espoo, Finland
Veli Mäkelä #45372
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Arto Sunila #248867
Amateur
Kotka, Finland
Mikko Viitamaa #43804
Professional
Sastamala, Finland
Péter Kiss #85806
Amateur
Rota, Cádiz, Spain
Juho Jäppinen #166609
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Ari Björlin #44772
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Teemu Neuvonen #200973
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Tomi Mäkimarttunen #253217
Amateur
Nokia, Finland
Tuukka Antikainen #72826
Amateur
Espoo, Finland
Miikka Teräsvirta #130794
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Håvard Håskjold #117416
Amateur
Surnadal, Norway
Teemu Savukoski #111203
Amateur
Kangasala, Finland
Janne Johansson #96344
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Toni Hakonen #133993
Amateur
Nummela, Finland
Jan Rusakko #134551
Amateur
Suomenniemi, Finland
Markus Huhtiniemi #210093
Amateur
Halli, Finland
Mikko Jokinen #93396
Amateur
Tuusula, Finland
Klaus Mattila #44294
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Teemu Henttu #109893
Amateur
Kuusankoski, Finland
Asko Ahtiluoto #107338
Amateur
Espoo, Finland
Jouni Aaltonen #93142
Amateur
Riihimäki, Finland
Antti Hausen #49007
Amateur
Espoo, Finland
Kimmo Juuti #72965
Amateur
Vantaa, Finland
Antti Niemi #130672
Amateur
Espoo, Finland
Toni Ritonen #94496
Amateur
Koria, Finland
Sakari Seppä #257106
Amateur
Espoo, Finland
Mikko Martikainen #251250
Amateur
Toivala, Finland
Ármann Pálsson #112237
Amateur
Jarno Tapanila #224921
Amateur
Toivala, Finland
Latif Zidani #106881
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Tuomas Paananen #247384
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Aleksi Nieminen #94973
Amateur
Hikiä, Finland
Epilä DiscGolfPark - Beauty - European Amateur Open 2024 Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 1,833 m
Nokia Disc Golf Park - The Beast - European Open 2024 FPO Layout; 18 holes; Par 65; 2,704 m
Tampere Disc Golf Center - Monster - European Amateur Open 2024 Layout; 18 holes; Par 68; 2,876 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Ville Lehtinen202613962+4519727093772954193
2Jani Kasakkamäki188187925+4509836994474941193
3Kimmo Isoniemi129489940+5539506795974941194
4Mika Helenius95056930+6579066994469974195
4Jouni Hynynen101091919+6539506994473948195
4Matti Ohtonen117496927+6519727093774941195
7Joni Kuusisto132492901+7559286895273948196
8Jaakko Tuovinen90797948+8559286994473948197
8Jani Korvenala92184932+8549396994474941197
10Scott Hougland33341943+10559287093774941199
10Mikko Järvinen36101945+10539507192975934199
10Mikko Tähtinen107339901+10529616994478914199
13Jani Rajamäki182570943+114810057292280901200
14Aki Haviala83859897+12588956696777921201
15Mika Etholén81372916+13569177689270968202
16Touko Hänninen111151965+14539506795983880203
17Martin Reckmann57350961+15529617589977921204
17Kai Vesa26442918+15549397093780901204
17Tommy Backman64976918+15529617292280901204
17Henry Liukkonen84541902+15549396994481894204
21Jarkko Ahlholm109389918+16579067689272954205
22Tuomas Sievers70697894+17618637292273948206
22Olli Haavisto115649940+17618637292273948206
22Jussi Jatkola160478858+17559287391478914206
22Tuomas Kallunki143348920+17579067093779907206
26Sami Alajääski135209906+18579067391477921207
26Toni Muronranta96656933+18559287391479907207
28Janne Pesonen82298910+19579067689275934208
28Jari Lehtonen76796935+19579067490777921208
28Niko Suoniemi82124927+19559287689277921208
28Jukka Timonen65176905+19579066994482887208
32Janne Pajari71401913+20579067986973948209
32Ari-Matti Kosonen97784911+20559287589979907209
34Juho Anttila96092895+21579067689277921210
34Ilkka Huukkala212251884+21569177490780901210
36Mikko Nurmi115718894+22598857292280901211
37Hannu Kumpula29633908+23569177589981894212
38Jussi Perlinen151289912+24628527490777921213
38Aidan Taus154866884+24559287986979907213
40Tero Pyrrö115643902+25579068086277921214
40Daniel Borek178723906+25588957589981894214
40Timo Halonen74331880+25549397589985867214
43Veli Mäkelä45372898+28628527788478914217
43Arto Sunila248867878+28648307490779907217
45Mikko Viitamaa43804871+30588957689285867219
45Péter Kiss85806902+30618637292286860219
47Juho Jäppinen166609896+31618637887781894220
47Ari Björlin44772878+31628527292286860220
47Teemu Neuvonen200973876+31598857490787854220
50Tomi Mäkimarttunen253217856+32598857788485867221
50Tuukka Antikainen72826896+32608747391488847221
52Miikka Teräsvirta130794889+33598857986984874222
52Håvard Håskjold117416831+33569178284784874222
54Teemu Savukoski111203864+34598858086284874223
54Janne Johansson96344864+34579067689290834223
56Toni Hakonen133993862+35579068582482887224
56Jan Rusakko134551853+35579068383984874224
58Markus Huhtiniemi210093859+36569178780982887225
59Mikko Jokinen93396840+37628527986985867226
60Klaus Mattila44294891+39628528383983880228
60Teemu Henttu109893866+39588958483286860228
62Asko Ahtiluoto107338914+40608748780982887229
63Jouni Aaltonen93142852+41648307788489840230
63Antti Hausen49007826+41598858086291827230
65Kimmo Juuti72965859+44628528383988847233
66Antti Niemi130672854+45687868383983880234
67Toni Ritonen94496850+46697758185485867235
68Sakari Seppä257106838+49598859376486860238
69Mikko Martikainen251250870+51668088383991827240
70Ármann Pálsson112237866+53687868383991827242
71Jarno Tapanila224921824+56677978780991827245
72Latif Zidani106881854+57648309376489840246
73Tuomas Paananen247384790+70707649872791827259
74Aleksi Nieminen949739585592873914999DNF

FA40 · Women's Amateur 40+ (3)

Tiiu Kull #218847
Amateur
Liivamäe Küla / Jõelähtme Vald / Harjuma, Estonia
Heidi Könssi #107733
Amateur
Äänekoski, Finland
Veronika Tóth #88828
Amateur
Rota / Cádiz, Cádiz, Spain
Epilä DiscGolfPark - Beauty - European Amateur Open 2024 Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 1,833 m
Nokia Disc Golf Park - The Beast - European Open 2024 FPO Layout; 18 holes; Par 65; 2,704 m
Tampere Disc Golf Center - Monster - European Amateur Open 2024 Layout; 18 holes; Par 68; 2,876 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Tiiu Kull218847855+30608748086279907219
2Heidi Könssi107733827+58638418582499773247
3Veronika Tóth88828829+71727429475794807260

MA50 · Mixed Amateur 50+ (40)

Hannu Huttunen #108543
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Samipekka Saarnio #80233
Amateur
Sipoo, Finland
Kimmo Rouhiainen #132315
Amateur
Porvoo, Finland
Markku Kivelä #70696
Amateur
Petäjävesi, Finland
Tapio Lokki #90399
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Kim Ranta #157737
Amateur
Klaukkala, Finland
Niko Sysimies #8367
Amateur
Espoo, Finland
Sami Taskinen #160778
Amateur
Äänekoski, Finland
Juha Lento #203334
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Tim Harikkala #264250
Amateur
Greenville, Wisconsin, United States
Markus Söderström #138331
Amateur
Jyväskylä, Finland
Jyrki Valkonen #91273
Professional
Kaukalampi, Finland
Janne Toivanen #106939
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Marko Sagulin #95992
Amateur
Kangasala, Finland
Marko Korhonen #168233
Amateur
Kausala, Finland
Ali Lattunen #172360
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Mauri Lokkila #71213
Amateur
Salo, Finland
Harri Paunisalo #72831
Amateur
Hyvinkää, Finland
Magnus Rydström #106019
Amateur
Kolla, Finland
Tomi Jakonen #117341
Amateur
Kokemäki, Finland
Harri Kivimäki #90751
Professional
Torppi, Finland
Marko Könssi #107732
Amateur
Äänekoski, Finland
Marko Suvanto #86760
Amateur
Mäntsälä, Finland
Jarkko Lindholm #71982
Amateur
Tammela, Finland
Harri Suikki #107099
Amateur
Tervakoski, Finland
Tomi Jänkävaara #115977
Amateur
Hyvinkää, Finland
Jari Vahtera #170350
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Kari Mäkelä #132306
Amateur
Harjavalta, Finland
Tommi Tuukkanen #93375
Professional
Vantaa, Finland
Tero Hillosalo #73809
Professional
Kangasala, Finland
Kari Mannila #245308
Amateur
Hyvinkää, Finland
Janne Hilden #41254
Professional
Hyvinkää, Finland
Keijo Koistinen #114796
Amateur
Vantaa, Finland
Hannu Kartano #141484
Amateur
Kolla, Finland
Veli-Antti Hakala #86081
Amateur
Espoo, Finland
Samuli Franssila #58581
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Tapio Viikari #70867
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Petri Kellosalmi #114978
Amateur
Luhalahti, Finland
Yrjö Munukka #85245
Amateur
Vihti, Finland
Matti Koponen #287591
Amateur
Vantaa, Finland
Epilä DiscGolfPark - Beauty - European Amateur Open 2024 Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 1,833 m
Nokia Disc Golf Park - The Beast - European Open 2024 FPO Layout; 18 holes; Par 65; 2,704 m
Tampere Disc Golf Center - Monster - European Amateur Open 2024 Layout; 18 holes; Par 68; 2,876 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Hannu Huttunen108543915+5549396994471961194
2Samipekka Saarnio80233935+5529616795975934194
3Kimmo Rouhiainen132315926+7539507391470968196
4Markku Kivelä70696918+9559286895275934198
5Tapio Lokki90399919+10539507192975934199
6Kim Ranta157737917+12539507192977921201
7Niko Sysimies8367917+13559287192976927202
8Sami Taskinen160778920+17559287490777921206
8Juha Lento203334928+17579067093779907206
10Tim Harikkala264250905+18519727490782887207
11Markus Söderström138331917+19569177391479907208
12Jyrki Valkonen91273900+20628527292275934209
12Janne Toivanen106939908+20608747292277921209
14Marko Sagulin95992908+23569178284774941212
15Marko Korhonen168233911+24598857887776927213
15Ali Lattunen172360873+24539507986981894213
17Mauri Lokkila71213908+25579067689281894214
18Harri Paunisalo72831909+27668087192979907216
18Magnus Rydström106019902+27618637589980901216
20Tomi Jakonen117341888+28588958284777921217
21Harri Kivimäki90751877+29608748185477921218
22Marko Könssi107732933+30559288483280901219
22Marko Suvanto86760887+30618637689282887219
24Jarkko Lindholm71982906+31588957887784874220
24Harri Suikki107099897+31569177391491827220
26Tomi Jänkävaara115977880+32628527689283880221
26Jari Vahtera170350865+32618637589985867221
26Kari Mäkelä132306892+32579067986985867221
29Tommi Tuukkanen93375884+33628528086280901222
30Tero Hillosalo73809902+35648307986981894224
31Kari Mannila245308878+36598858780979907225
32Janne Hilden41254889+38658198086282887227
32Keijo Koistinen114796866+38618638383983880227
32Hannu Kartano141484880+38569178383988847227
35Veli-Antti Hakala86081861+44668088284785867233
36Samuli Franssila58581848+47687868284786860236
37Tapio Viikari70867876+48687868086289840237
37Petri Kellosalmi114978824+48598858383995800237
39Yrjö Munukka85245801+56717538383991827245
40Matti Koponen287591+66687869177996793255

FA50 · Women's Amateur 50+ (3)

Satu Parikka #118360
Amateur
Valkeakoski, Finland
Angelika Rannaoja #175479
Amateur
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Paula Hiironen #80572
Amateur
Konginkangas, Finland
Epilä DiscGolfPark - Beauty - European Amateur Open 2024 Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 1,833 m
Nokia Disc Golf Park - The Beast - European Open 2024 FPO Layout; 18 holes; Par 65; 2,704 m
Tampere Disc Golf Center - Monster - European Amateur Open 2024 Layout; 18 holes; Par 68; 2,876 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Satu Parikka118360836+53677978483291827242
2Angelika Rannaoja175479732+767373189794103746265
2Paula Hiironen80572776+767076491779104740265

MA2 · Mixed Amateur 2 (149)

Sami Pulkkinen #145482
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Karolis Lukosevicius #70478
Professional
Smiltynų 1k, Lithuania
Aleksi Pursiainen #243689
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Henri Piironen #129927
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Jake Perho #290409
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Eetu Ehrlund #252441
Amateur
Kaarina, Finland
Randar Rebane #129525
Amateur
Vantaa, Finland
Jesse Paananen #165870
Amateur
Järvenpää, Finland
Lasse Romo #94870
Amateur
Varkaus, Finland
Ville Heikkinen #214853
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Matti Haapanen #37101
Amateur
Kankaanpää, Finland
Lari Lantonen #180172
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Teemu Levänaho #64026
Professional
Tampere, Finland
Mikael Mäkelä #111043
Amateur
Pirkkala, Finland
Lauri Koivisto #215161
Amateur
Lahti, Finland
Elias Ådjers #244968
Amateur
Inha, Finland
Saku Syrjälä #247546
Amateur
Taivalmaa, Finland
Jaakko Ylänen #180041
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Nico Paananen #130457
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Marko Saarikalle #83971
Professional
Tampere, Finland
Jani Söderlund #52979
Amateur
Nokia, Finland
Veikka Niemi #93592
Amateur
Pirkkala, Finland
Niki Karlsson #262938
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Jari Valtonen #108669
Amateur
Kouvola, Finland
Toni Perkiö #82077
Amateur
Pirkkala, Finland
Eemil Linna #282641
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Timi Juvonen #219205
Amateur
Tuusula, Finland
Joonas Lehtimäki #106766
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Daniel Lehtonen #202043
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Teemu Brusila #167347
Amateur
Tuusula, Finland
Niko Eklund #249963
Amateur
Kausala, Finland
Joni Nieminen #202198
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Toni Salminen #257387
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Anssi Väisälä #213356
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Karri Hirvonen #201144
Amateur
Simpele, Finland
Heikki Isoniemi #223537
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Arttu Viljanmaa #158850
Amateur
Pirkkala, Finland
Sander Ivarinen #130453
Amateur
Karla / Harjumaa, Estonia
Toni Sipola #108014
Amateur
Oulu, Finland
Jani Peltola #121007
Amateur
Lahti, Finland
Ilari Meuronen #278947
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Antanas Rimas #129498
Professional
Jonava R., Lithuania
Janne Leinonen #115174
Amateur
Imatra, Finland
Margus Mägi #123562
Amateur
Keila / Harjumaa, Estonia
Julius Heinonen #243801
Amateur
Jyväskylä, Finland
Sami Mäkelä #83153
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Tero Väisänen #81014
Amateur
Porvoo, Finland
Henri Rampanen #108713
Amateur
Jämsä, Finland
Santeri Väre #116748
Amateur
Tuusula, Finland
Petri Talvinen #116500
Amateur
Orivesi As, Finland
Arto Mikkola #278457
Amateur
Rauma, Finland
Mikael Peltonen #220286
Amateur
Espoo, Finland
Jesse Kosonen #198640
Amateur
Vaasa, Finland
Tuomas Porkkala #131847
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Jarkko Salminen #98064
Amateur
Nokia, Finland
Teemu Kämäräinen #178722
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Waltteri Tamminen #226743
Amateur
Kangasala, Finland
Janne Mäkeläinen #154324
Amateur
Oulu, Finland
Ossi Mikkonen #82028
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Taavi Lahtimies #124671
Amateur
Espoo, Finland
Marko Kantola #190464
Professional
Helsinki, Finland
Marko Voutilainen #71341
Amateur
Savonlinna, Finland
Jarmo Rantanen #43802
Professional
Kangasala, Finland
Bo Zhou #96343
Amateur
Espoo, Finland
Oskar Nyström #159671
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Antti Ristimäki #121352
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Pyry Tenhovirta #243494
Amateur
Karkkila, Finland
Rauno Myllynen #74124
Professional
Tampere, Finland
Topias Hinkkanen #121343
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Valtteri Salonen #167006
Amateur
Kokkola, Finland
Tõnu Naudi #127966
Amateur
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Ozren Catak #122347
Professional
Luleå, Sweden
Marko Saarni #177745
Amateur
Oulu, Finland
Ilari Tilli #277507
Amateur
Raisio, Finland
Petri Kyynäräinen #117978
Amateur
Koski Tl, Finland
Teemu Vuorinen #177157
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Niko Kotka #164028
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Tomi Husu #210692
Amateur
Pirkkala, Finland
Ville Arola #66835
Amateur
Kempele, Finland
Valtteri Karuranta #277333
Amateur
Rukatunturi, Finland
Esa Nygren #107736
Amateur
Jokela, Finland
Mikko Tammisto #146483
Amateur
Kangasala, Finland
Miro Nurmimäki #280461
Amateur
Salo, Finland
Niko Forss #84822
Amateur
Mäntsälä, Finland
Luukas Riiali #182146
Amateur
Siltakylä, Finland
Janne Vainio #130696
Amateur
Huittinen, Finland
Tuomo Jussila #219206
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Severi Kostiainen #240891
Professional
Turku, Finland
Eetu Ritari #163837
Amateur
Riihimäki, Finland
Mikko Kriikku #116095
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Niko Nykänen #180745
Amateur
Lahti, Finland
Janne Murto #129277
Amateur
Nokia, Finland
Jani Artukka #119985
Amateur
Laitila, Finland
Niilo Laitinen #210101
Amateur
Valkeakoski, Finland
Erno Koivistoinen #130694
Amateur
Metsämaa, Finland
Pertti Paakki #211110
Amateur
Kaarina, Finland
Lari Biskop #108213
Amateur
Kokkola, Finland
Miikka Vuorenmaa #282746
Amateur
Seinäjoki, Finland
Leo Jokinen #198639
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Lauri Haapaniemi #176720
Amateur
Nokia, Finland
Sampsa Kohtala #137058
Professional
Trondheim, Norway
Martin Kiver #129289
Amateur
Kirkkonummi, 37, Finland
Aatto Rautio #108038
Amateur
Tikkakoski, Finland
Markus Leminen #75439
Amateur
Hollola, Finland
Miikka Tulla #179150
Amateur
Kirkkonummi, Finland
Kim Storm #266042
Amateur
Närpes, Finland
Christian Horto #285722
Amateur
Pernajan Vanhakylä, Finland
Ville Aalto #120462
Amateur
Piikkiö, Finland
Niko Miettinen #140871
Amateur
Vantaa, Finland
Matias Koskinen #121348
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Jussi Kettunen #199201
Amateur
Toivala, Finland
Adam Novák #136151
Amateur
Jablonec Nad Nisou, Czech Republic
Rikhard Joska #117983
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Viljami Saloranta #111929
Amateur
Littoinen, Finland
Joni-Miikka Merilahti #107023
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Janne Salmi #113153
Amateur
Lisbon, Portugal
Ville Pyysalo #130658
Amateur
Neuvoton, Finland
Leonid Zelenkin #280923
Amateur
Salo, Finland
Markus Pelin #285901
Amateur
Vantaa, Finland
Mikko Pekkanen #138124
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Teemu Kohomäki #278036
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Rasmus Ranta #149343
Amateur
Porvoo, Finland
Janne Laine #91876
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Matias Liljeström #188287
Amateur
Vantaa, Finland
Sami Lahtinen #8995
Amateur
Söderkulla, Finland
Santtu Seppänen #272564
Amateur
Lisboa, Portugal
Anton Moss #76337
Professional
Luleå, Sweden
Samu Rusakko #255263
Amateur
Mikkeli, Finland
Patrik Patala #203881
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Antti Koponen #247538
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Oskari Suvanto #185280
Amateur
Nastola, Finland
Antti Räisänen #131839
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Wilhelm Takala #131522
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Joona Terävä #158475
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Miika Kastarinen #160319
Amateur
Vihtavuori, Finland
Kimmo Tarvainen #283303
Amateur
Kangasala, Finland
Arttu Talvitie #204469
Amateur
Kerava, Finland
Ilkka Julkunen #81537
Amateur
Sipoo, Finland
Toni Tiitinen #167403
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Anton Pulkkinen #259227
Amateur
Pekola, Finland
Mika Kujala #218527
Amateur
Oulu, Finland
Markus Heikkilä #276200
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Tuomas Nevalainen #250752
Amateur
Jyväskylä, Finland
Niko Alanko #71849
Amateur
Salo, Finland
Jonne Isrikki #139661
Amateur
Jyväskylä, Finland
Valtteri Asp #282745
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Jan-Magnus Lönnqvist #228952
Amateur
Pori, Finland
Matias Luokkanen #98741
Amateur
Espoo, Finland
Niklas Lehtonen #175740
Amateur
Raisio, Finland
Nokia Disc Golf Park - The Beast - European Open 2024 FPO Layout; 18 holes; Par 65; 2,704 m
Epilä DiscGolfPark - Beauty - European Amateur Open 2024 Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 1,833 m
Julkujärvi DiscGolfPark - Moon Valley - European Amateur Open 2024 Layout; 18 holes; Par 63; 2,734 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Sami Pulkkinen145482920-1659795494364968183
2Karolis Lukosevicius70478919E679645197666953184
3Aleksi Pursiainen243689902+1669725494365961185
3Henri Piironen129927921+1669725494365961185
3Jake Perho290409+1659795395467945185
6Eetu Ehrlund252441931+2719355494361992186
6Randar Rebane129525921+2699505296565961186
8Jesse Paananen165870923+3719355494362984187
8Lasse Romo94870929+3659795593367945187
8Ville Heikkinen214853897+3679645296568937187
11Matti Haapanen37101930+4709425494364968188
12Lari Lantonen180172920+5709425494365961189
12Teemu Levänaho64026927+5709425395466953189
12Mikael Mäkelä111043930+5719355098768937189
15Lauri Koivisto215161926+6699505692265961190
16Elias Ådjers244968921+8699505593368937192
17Saku Syrjälä247546931+9709425692267945193
17Jaakko Ylänen180041930+9709425296571913193
19Nico Paananen130457875+10759055494365961194
19Marko Saarikalle83971912+10689576087966953194
19Jani Söderlund52979925+10719355494369929194
22Veikka Niemi93592911+117987645104171913195
23Niki Karlsson262938919+12739205494369929196
23Jari Valtonen108669918+12719355593370921196
23Toni Perkiö82077902+12669725692274890196
26Eemil Linna282641927+13759055593367945197
26Timi Juvonen219205934+13749135692267945197
26Joonas Lehtimäki106766909+13739205494370921197
26Daniel Lehtonen202043906+13699505890070921197
30Teemu Brusila167347908+14749135692268937198
30Niko Eklund249963891+14749135593369929198
30Joni Nieminen202198920+14739205593370921198
30Toni Salminen257387891+14788834999771913198
30Anssi Väisälä213356912+14719355692271913198
30Karri Hirvonen201144921+14729275494372906198
30Heikki Isoniemi223537930+14729275494372906198
30Arttu Viljanmaa158850920+14729275296574890198
38Sander Ivarinen130453916+15749135791168937199
38Toni Sipola108014928+15749135395472906199
38Jani Peltola121007929+15709425395476874199
41Ilari Meuronen278947880+16778915791166953200
41Antanas Rimas129498914+16798765494367945200
41Janne Leinonen115174894+16719355692273898200
41Margus Mägi123562915+16749135296574890200
41Julius Heinonen243801908+16699505692275882200
46Sami Mäkelä83153908+17818615692264968201
46Tero Väisänen81014913+17788835890065961201
46Henri Rampanen108713914+17788835890065961201
46Santeri Väre116748912+17788835593368937201
46Petri Talvinen116500927+17768985494371913201
46Arto Mikkola278457905+17759055494372906201
52Mikael Peltonen220286895+18798765692267945202
52Jesse Kosonen198640914+18739206186868937202
52Tuomas Porkkala131847926+18729276285768937202
52Jarkko Salminen98064918+18729275988971913202
52Teemu Kämäräinen178722891+18689576186873898202
57Waltteri Tamminen226743902+19759056087968937203
57Janne Mäkeläinen154324895+19778915791169929203
57Ossi Mikkonen82028869+19749135988970921203
57Taavi Lahtimies124671895+19759055791171913203
57Marko Kantola190464900+19749135791172906203
57Marko Voutilainen71341918+19739205890072906203
57Jarmo Rantanen43802891+19778915395473898203
57Bo Zhou96343921+19759055593373898203
57Oskar Nyström159671859+19699505988975882203
66Antti Ristimäki121352916+20749136087970921204
66Pyry Tenhovirta243494919+20759055791172906204
66Rauno Myllynen74124909+20719355988974890204
66Topias Hinkkanen121343908+20719355692277866204
70Valtteri Salonen167006907+21798765890068937205
70Tõnu Naudi127966930+21768986186868937205
70Ozren Catak122347913+21788835791170921205
70Marko Saarni177745916+21778915791171913205
70Ilari Tilli277507908+21739206186871913205
70Petri Kyynäräinen117978911+21759055890072906205
70Teemu Vuorinen177157880+21749135890073898205
70Niko Kotka164028924+21709426087975882205
70Tomi Husu210692913+21739205692276874205
70Ville Arola66835894+21679646186877866205
80Valtteri Karuranta277333911+22788835988969929206
80Esa Nygren107736903+22778915791172906206
80Mikko Tammisto146483903+22749135988973898206
80Miro Nurmimäki280461917+22749135890074890206
80Niko Forss84822891+22719356087975882206
85Luukas Riiali182146904+23828545988966953207
85Janne Vainio130696913+23778916087970921207
85Tuomo Jussila219206917+23828545395472906207
85Severi Kostiainen240891923+23749136087973898207
85Eetu Ritari163837890+23719355988977866207
85Mikko Kriikku116095918+23709425988978858207
91Niko Nykänen180745888+24808685890070921208
91Janne Murto129277898+24729276582571913208
91Jani Artukka119985882+24768985988973898208
91Niilo Laitinen210101900+24759055988974890208
95Erno Koivistoinen130694879+25828545890069929209
95Pertti Paakki211110898+25739206087976874209
95Lari Biskop108213866+25739205791179851209
98Miikka Vuorenmaa282746867+26778916780366953210
98Leo Jokinen198639911+26778916186872906210
98Lauri Haapaniemi176720889+26768985988975882210
98Sampsa Kohtala137058906+26778915791176874210
98Martin Kiver129289905+26798765395478858210
98Aatto Rautio108038877+26739205791180843210
104Markus Leminen75439870+27788836384670921211
104Miikka Tulla179150922+27798766186871913211
104Kim Storm266042901+27828545692273898211
104Christian Horto285722900+27739206384675882211
104Ville Aalto120462870+27778915791177866211
104Niko Miettinen140871919+27719356384677866211
104Matias Koskinen121348888+27739206087978858211
111Jussi Kettunen199201896+28868245791169929212
111Adam Novák136151916+28798765890075882212
111Rikhard Joska117983860+28768986186875882212
111Viljami Saloranta111929897+28788835791177866212
111Joni-Miikka Merilahti107023851+28759056087977866212
111Janne Salmi113153896+28759056087977866212
117Ville Pyysalo130658920+30838465791174890214
117Leonid Zelenkin280923910+30759055890081835214
119Markus Pelin285901+31798766186875882215
119Mikko Pekkanen138124903+31749136582576874215
119Teemu Kohomäki278036884+31768986285777866215
122Rasmus Ranta149343890+32818616285773898216
122Janne Laine91876904+32768985988981835216
124Matias Liljeström188287911+34808686285776874218
125Sami Lahtinen8995862+35768986681477866219
125Santtu Seppänen272564874+35749136582580843219
125Anton Moss76337888+35798765692284811219
128Samu Rusakko255263836+36878176384670921220
128Patrik Patala203881871+36808686285778858220
130Antti Koponen247538852+37798766879274890221
131Oskari Suvanto185280913+38838466384676874222
131Antti Räisänen131839853+38838466087979851222
131Wilhelm Takala131522840+38818616285779851222
131Joona Terävä158475900+38838465692283819222
135Miika Kastarinen160319891+39818616384679851223
136Kimmo Tarvainen283303893+41917875692278858225
136Arttu Talvitie204469839+41868245890081835225
138Ilkka Julkunen81537887+42768987176079851226
139Toni Tiitinen167403840+47888095791186796231
140Anton Pulkkinen259227851+49818616087992748233
141Mika Kujala218527809+50888096978177866234
142Markus Heikkilä276200786+51858326780383819235
143Tuomas Nevalainen250752776+53898026681482827237
144Niko Alanko718499267193561868999DNF
144Jonne Isrikki1396619137094262857999DNF
144Valtteri Asp2827458987987657911999DNF
147Jan-Magnus Lönnqvist22895285787817999DNF
147Matias Luokkanen9874191888809999DNF
147Niklas Lehtonen1757409108384663846999DNF

FA2 · Women's Amateur 2 (4)

Ave-Ly Soe #106524
Amateur
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Noora Komulainen #240300
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Katri Koponen #187641
Amateur
Espoo, Finland
Mira Kivelä #215330
Professional
Jyväskylä, Finland
Epilä DiscGolfPark - Beauty - European Amateur Open 2024 Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 1,833 m
Nokia Disc Golf Park - The Beast - European Open 2024 FPO Layout; 18 holes; Par 65; 2,704 m
Tampere Disc Golf Center - Monster - European Amateur Open 2024 Layout; 18 holes; Par 68; 2,876 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Ave-Ly Soe106524816+43608748086292820232
2Noora Komulainen240300820+45648308185489840234
3Katri Koponen187641800+48638418483290834237
4Mira Kivelä215330792+58638418582499773247

MA3 · Mixed Amateur 3 (70)

Aatu Kotiranta #248850
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Eelis Karkulahti #276068
Amateur
Kotka, Finland
Olavi Aulin #236032
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Sami Kauppinen #79710
Amateur
Mäntsälä, Finland
Veeti Saarela #174100
Amateur
Oulu, Finland
Lauri Nevalainen #230979
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Tero Civill #92904
Amateur
Nokia, Finland
Mikko Tuumanen #75253
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Teemu Kytöaho #132666
Amateur
Vantaa, Finland
Rasmus Mäkinen #230600
Amateur
Sääksmäki, Finland
Jussi Asikainen #132366
Amateur
Lahti, Finland
Sebastian Åström #217051
Amateur
Vaasa, Finland
Tarvi Laherand #281552
Amateur
Keila / Harjumaa, Estonia
Eemeli Ohvo #231678
Amateur
Hamina, Finland
Henry Roslund #211644
Amateur
Vaasa, Finland
Tomi Kahila #198656
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Eero Leppäkoski #244809
Amateur
Parainen, Finland
Miko Sunila #283939
Amateur
Kotka, Finland
Teemu Rikkola #171110
Amateur
Oulu, Finland
Robertas Vilkelis #116497
Amateur
Kaunas, Lithuania
Mikael Sormunen #123588
Amateur
Jyväskylä, Finland
Valtteri Lönngren #96345
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Samuli Suominen #40556
Professional
Isokyrö, Finland
Lasse Markkanen #247382
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Juho Halonen #289018
Amateur
Espoo, Finland
Nikke Niemikunnas #267552
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Samuli Immonen #280326
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Hanssi Laajajärvi #285725
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Sami Miettinen #283764
Amateur
Nurmijärvi, Finland
Andrius Striupas #230283
Amateur
Vilnius, Lithuania
Sakke Tyvi #213644
Amateur
Lempäälä, Finland
Raphael Esterle #240096
Amateur
Edgaras Bytautas #129225
Professional
Jonava, Lithuania
Tomas Nejedly #157963
Amateur
Jablonec Nad Nisou, Czech Republic
Sami Johansson #249244
Amateur
Turku, Finland
Agustín Castellanos #207563
Amateur
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Max Durrani #218579
Amateur
Nokia, Finland
Marko Grönros #266043
Amateur
Siivikkala, Finland
Santeri Sarkanen #180274
Amateur
Vuorentausta, Finland
Aapo Fäldt #143630
Amateur
Porvoo, Finland
Lauri Pelin #283765
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Jyri Luhtala #264101
Amateur
Kolari, Finland
Mikko Suma #168771
Amateur
Piispanristi, Finland
Emil Tiainen #287761
Amateur
Kangasala, Finland
Tuomas Kaukonen #107879
Amateur
Ylöjärvi, Finland
Jaakko Valkama #208958
Amateur
Rymättylä, Finland
Jere Uggeldahl #284034
Amateur
Muurla, Finland
Matias Ahola #156213
Amateur
Hyvinkää, Finland
Juha Bunda #108249
Amateur
Oulu, Finland
Mantas Drazdys #228709
Professional
Vilnius, Lithuania
Jonathan Von Kraemer #278949
Amateur
Sirkka, Finland
Toni-Petteri Leppänen #248853
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Niko Kankkunen #206201
Amateur
Oulu, Finland
Silver Nõmmik #123373
Amateur
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Aku Niskanen #282642
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Ville Lönngren #107464
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Samuel Koivula #282061
Amateur
Järvenpää, Finland
Niko Rantanen #264173
Amateur
Hyvinkää, Finland
Jesse Iso-Tryykäri #114152
Amateur
Kangasala, Finland
Vesa Lönngren #94474
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Jaakko Alajuuma #35554
Amateur
Oulu, Finland
Timi Saarelainen #285719
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Jesse Latvala #286599
Amateur
Kolari, Finland
Kim Huhtamäki #282743
Amateur
Tuulos, Finland
Atte Lappalainen #189979
Amateur
Espoo, Finland
Sami Blom #168400
Amateur
Helsinki, Finland
Jacob Glenn #231582
Amateur
Faversham, United Kingdom
Turo Salo #247055
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Aatu Malm #222177
Amateur
Heinlahti, Finland
Patrick Lindholm #95141
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Julkujärvi DiscGolfPark - Moon Valley - European Amateur Open 2024 Layout; 18 holes; Par 63; 2,734 m
Tampere Disc Golf Center - Monster - European Amateur Open 2024 Layout; 18 holes; Par 68; 2,876 m
Epilä DiscGolfPark - Beauty - European Amateur Open 2024 Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 1,833 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Aatu Kotiranta248850875+3659556995656926190
2Eelis Karkulahti276068896+9649638186951980196
3Olavi Aulin236032893+11728997293454948198
4Sami Kauppinen79710886+13738917392754948200
5Veeti Saarela174100898+14748837492053958201
5Lauri Nevalainen230979886+14669477889157916201
7Tero Civill92904899+15738917392756926202
7Mikko Tuumanen75253876+15719077591356926202
9Teemu Kytöaho132666892+16719077492058905203
10Rasmus Mäkinen230600885+17699238087755937204
10Jussi Asikainen132366881+17738917591356926204
12Sebastian Åström217051898+18689317690561873205
13Tarvi Laherand281552+20689317889161873207
14Eemeli Ohvo231678870+21709157988459894208
15Henry Roslund211644893+22758758087754948209
16Tomi Kahila198656877+25778597492061873212
16Eero Leppäkoski244809869+25738917789862863212
18Miko Sunila283939850+26719078584157916213
19Teemu Rikkola171110891+27738918286259894214
19Robertas Vilkelis116497873+27768677789861873214
19Mikael Sormunen123588862+27778597492063852214
19Valtteri Lönngren96345880+27738917889163852214
19Samuli Suominen40556865+27699238186964841214
24Lasse Markkanen247382864+28728998186962863215
24Juho Halonen289018834+28778597591363852215
26Nikke Niemikunnas267552877+29728998484860884216
27Samuli Immonen280326845+31778598584156926218
27Hanssi Laajajärvi285725826+31748838484860884218
27Sami Miettinen283764864+31738917789868799218
27Andrius Striupas230283863+31738917690569788218
31Sakke Tyvi213644862+32798437789863852219
32Raphael Esterle240096854+33768678683358905220
32Edgaras Bytautas129225899+33778598484859894220
32Tomas Nejedly157963893+33788518087762863220
32Sami Johansson249244886+33699238881963852220
36Agustín Castellanos207563874+34778598584159894221
36Max Durrani218579855+34699238385569788221
38Marko Grönros266043870+35798438186962863222
38Santeri Sarkanen180274855+35828197690564841222
38Aapo Fäldt143630870+35738918584164841222
41Lauri Pelin283765864+36798438286262863223
41Jyri Luhtala264101824+36738918782663852223
41Mikko Suma168771883+36788518186964841223
41Emil Tiainen287761847+36699238584169788223
45Tuomas Kaukonen107879854+37788517789869788224
45Jaakko Valkama208958857+37748838087770777224
47Jere Uggeldahl284034+38768678584164841225
47Matias Ahola156213846+38709158286273745225
49Juha Bunda108249846+39848038186961873226
50Mantas Drazdys228709884+41778598981262863228
51Jonathan Von Kraemer278949802+42808359179758905229
52Toni-Petteri Leppänen248853801+44818278981261873231
52Niko Kankkunen206201857+44877797690568799231
54Silver Nõmmik123373827+45798438782666820232
55Aku Niskanen282642872+46788519279063852233
55Ville Lönngren107464813+46818278881964841233
55Samuel Koivula282061805+46778599080566820233
58Niko Rantanen264173843+48788519279065831235
58Jesse Iso-Tryykäri114152855+48719079676168799235
58Vesa Lönngren94474842+48857958087770777235
61Jaakko Alajuuma35554882+49818279775458905236
61Timi Saarelainen285719+49818278286273745236
63Jesse Latvala286599786+50818279279064841237
64Kim Huhtamäki282743819+51887718683364841238
65Atte Lappalainen189979849+55857959279065831242
66Sami Blom168400820+60887718584174735247
67Jacob Glenn231582792+67897639874767809254
68Turo Salo247055778+71927399874768799258
69Aatu Malm22217787079843999DNF
69Patrick Lindholm951418607885183855999DNF

FA3 · Women's Amateur 3 (2)

Susanna Rusakko #134383
Amateur
Suomenniemi, Finland
Merilin Anijärv #277772
Amateur
Keila / Harjumaa, Estonia
Epilä DiscGolfPark - Beauty - European Amateur Open 2024 Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 1,833 m
Nokia Disc Golf Park - The Beast - European Open 2024 FPO Layout; 18 holes; Par 65; 2,704 m
Tampere Disc Golf Center - Monster - European Amateur Open 2024 Layout; 18 holes; Par 68; 2,876 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Susanna Rusakko134383774+656779787809100767254
2Merilin Anijärv277772728+827373110269796793271

MJ15 · Mixed Junior ≤15 (13)

Nooa Hynynen #213932
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Kuutti Leppänen #177753
Amateur
Nokia, Finland
Otto Ehrlund #252440
Amateur
Kaarina, Finland
Konsta Lattunen #168023
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Juho Hukkanen #227096
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Eino Kymäläinen #199650
Amateur
Nokia, Finland
Julius Ollikkala #258912
Amateur
Teuva, Finland
Aatu Surakka #245643
Amateur
Leppävesi, Finland
Santtu Aaltonen #221490
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Arttu Kurlin #245305
Amateur
Espoo, Finland
Leo Metsälä #260702
Amateur
Vesilahti, Finland
Juho Seppänen #242599
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Eino Hakala #118885
Amateur
Laihia, Finland
Epilä DiscGolfPark - Beauty - European Amateur Open 2024 Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 1,833 m
Nokia Disc Golf Park - The Beast - European Open 2024 FPO Layout; 18 holes; Par 65; 2,704 m
Tampere Disc Golf Center - Monster - European Amateur Open 2024 Layout; 18 holes; Par 68; 2,876 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Nooa Hynynen213932942-74810056696768981182
2Kuutti Leppänen177753956-75395060101269974182
3Otto Ehrlund252440942E549396795968981189
4Konsta Lattunen168023948+6539507192971961195
5Juho Hukkanen227096877+12559287589971961201
6Eino Kymäläinen199650907+13559287391474941202
7Julius Ollikkala258912907+15539507292279907204
8Aatu Surakka245643858+24598857986975934213
8Santtu Aaltonen221490881+24628527391478914213
10Arttu Kurlin245305912+27618637391482887216
11Leo Metsälä260702874+31638417689281894220
12Juho Seppänen242599881+33618638185480901222
13Eino Hakala118885862+37588958185487854226