Main Menu

Wisco Disco 10 Year Anniversary Supported by Innova

Wisco Disco 10 Year Anniversary Supported by Innova


Event Info

Pro/Am Women's C-Tier

  • Date: 15-Jun-2024
  • Location: De Forest, Wisconsin, United States
  • Tournament Director: Jenny San Filippo
StatusTotal PlayersPro PurseLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event report received; official ratings pending.81$87316-Jun-2024 07:03:03 CDT23-Jun-2024 05:26:24 CDT

Unofficial Results

Collapse all divisions

FPO · Women's Pro Open (10)

Abigail Wilson #197468
Professional
Blanchardville, Wisconsin, United States
Erin Havok #135384
Professional
Channahon, Illinois, United States
Casey Pennington #74708
Professional
Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Jackie Grammer #78746
Professional
Washington, Illinois, United States
Megan Homuth #149491
Professional
Kaukauna, Wisconsin, United States
Allison Schrader #181331
Professional
West Salem, Wisconsin, United States
Becky LeDonne #99754
Professional
Madison, Wisconsin, United States
Taija Lehtinen #100523
Professional
Madison, Wisconsin, United States
Maricely Lopez #104650
Amateur
Joliet, Illinois, United States
Jennifer Jenkins #261663
Professional
Appleton, Wisconsin, United States
Vallarta-Ast Disc Golf Course - FPO Round 1 Long Tees to Red Baskets; 20 holes; Par 60; 6,766 ft.
Vallarta-Ast Disc Golf Course - WiscoDisco-All Other Divisions; 20 holes; Par 60; 4,403 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1Abigail Wilson197468904-115796152954109$210
2Erin Havok135384872-16489055917119$120
2Casey Pennington74708919-16291157893119$120
4Jackie Grammer78746872E6786053941120$64
4Megan Homuth149491827E6588055917120$64
6Allison Schrader181331861+16786054929121
7Becky LeDonne99754885+47083054929124
7Taija Lehtinen100523867+46786057893124
9Maricely Lopez104650860+116885063820131
10Jennifer Jenkins261663814+167181965796136

FP40 · Women's Pro 40+ (1)

Tracy Knippel #123381
Professional
Franklin, Wisconsin, United States
Vallarta-Ast Disc Golf Course - WiscoDisco-All Other Divisions; 20 holes; Par 60; 4,403 ft.
Vallarta-Ast Disc Golf Course - WiscoDisco-All Other Divisions; 20 holes; Par 60; 4,403 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1Tracy Knippel123381852+46679258881124$60

FP50 · Women's Pro 50+ (4)

Lisa Warner #9519
Professional
Barrett White #16737
Professional
Forest Park, Illinois, United States
Katherine Betcher #15869
Professional
Moline, Illinois, United States
Tracey Tralo Lopez #21224
Professional
Davenport, Iowa, United States
Vallarta-Ast Disc Golf Course - WiscoDisco-All Other Divisions; 20 holes; Par 60; 4,403 ft.
Vallarta-Ast Disc Golf Course - WiscoDisco-All Other Divisions; 20 holes; Par 60; 4,403 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1Lisa Warner9519843-75691257893113$145
2Barrett White16737903-66086454929114$90
3Katherine Betcher15869849-55592460856115
4Tracey Tralo Lopez2122484456912999DNF

FA1 · Women's Amateur 1 (20)

Kelsey Halverson #122888
Amateur
Madison, Wisconsin, United States
Jill Wright #158248
Amateur
Menomonee Falls, Wisconsin, United States
Nicole Franklin #198985
Amateur
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
Dani Rohrer #261440
Amateur
Mount Horeb, Wisconsin, United States
Madison Borzick #155422
Amateur
Wheaton, Illinois, United States
Alyx Averkamp #170939
Amateur
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
Bobbi Kilian Hovey #163815
Amateur
Windsor, Wisconsin, United States
Lydia Grafwallner #224582
Amateur
Madison, Wisconsin, United States
Sara Deppe #194762
Amateur
Rockford, Illinois, United States
Nora Reuter #48273
Amateur
Dixon, Illinois, United States
Laura Zink #67859
Amateur
Madison, Wisconsin, United States
Kayla Lowrey #112293
Amateur
Marshall, Wisconsin, United States
Dana Brewbaker #125700
Amateur
Chicago, Illinois, United States
Jeanette Harley #223701
Amateur
Neillsville, Wisconsin, United States
Elizabeth Emmenegger #110572
Amateur
Madison, Wisconsin, United States
Emily Dayton #220367
Amateur
Madison, Wisconsin, United States
Melissa Davey #141725
Amateur
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
Jillian Geiger #190888
Amateur
Grafton, Wisconsin, United States
Lindsey Westberg #56939
Amateur
Mosinee, Wisconsin, United States
Kelsey Brooks #236102
Amateur
Madison, Wisconsin, United States
Vallarta-Ast Disc Golf Course - WiscoDisco-All Other Divisions; 20 holes; Par 60; 4,403 ft.
Vallarta-Ast Disc Golf Course - WiscoDisco-All Other Divisions; 20 holes; Par 60; 4,403 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Kelsey Halverson122888832-95790054929111
2Jill Wright158248834-65987655917114
3Nicole Franklin198985823-55987656905115
3Dani Rohrer261440799-55888857893115
5Madison Borzick155422838-45987657893116
6Alyx Averkamp170939835-35888859869117
6Bobbi Kilian Hovey163815814-35790060856117
8Lydia Grafwallner224582826-26185257893118
9Sara Deppe194762862-16086459869119
9Nora Reuter48273830-15888861844119
11Laura Zink67859834E5790063820120
12Kayla Lowrey112293795+36481659869123
13Dana Brewbaker125700836+46481660856124
13Jeanette Harley223701831+46284062832124
15Elizabeth Emmenegger110572838+56382862832125
16Emily Dayton220367853+66284064808126
17Melissa Davey141725849+76481663820127
17Jillian Geiger190888805+76185266783127
19Lindsey Westberg56939775+86580463820128
20Kelsey Brooks236102785+176580472711137

FA40 · Women's Amateur 40+ (10)

Anna Cole #25039
Amateur
Madison, Wisconsin, United States
Vanessa Glindinning #38420
Amateur
Onalaska, Wisconsin, United States
Phaedra Allen #89673
Amateur
Wausau, Wisconsin, United States
Courtney Spangler #71178
Amateur
West Bend, Wisconsin, United States
Brandy Salivar #70967
Amateur
Rockford, Illinois, United States
Shawn Ramsey #59104
Amateur
Madison, Wisconsin, United States
Veronica Witt #85332
Amateur
Middleton, Wisconsin, United States
Denise Carpenter #109538
Amateur
South Beloit, Illinois, United States
Alyssa Livingston #104436
Amateur
Crystal Lake, Illinois, United States
Elizabeth Strand #119190
Amateur
Racine, Wisconsin, United States
Vallarta-Ast Disc Golf Course - WiscoDisco-All Other Divisions; 20 holes; Par 60; 4,403 ft.
Vallarta-Ast Disc Golf Course - WiscoDisco-All Other Divisions; 20 holes; Par 60; 4,403 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Anna Cole25039796+156679269747135
2Vanessa Glindinning38420770+176876869747137
2Phaedra Allen89673734+176679271723137
4Courtney Spangler71178+196876871723139
5Brandy Salivar70967713+227370869747142
5Shawn Ramsey59104727+226778075674142
7Veronica Witt85332+236975674686143
8Denise Carpenter109538738+266481682589146
9Alyssa Livingston104436702+317173280613151
10Elizabeth Strand119190+337469679626153

FA50 · Women's Amateur 50+ (4)

Jessica Chandler #273393
Amateur
Wausau, Wisconsin, United States
Lori Wallace #112845
Amateur
Marquette Heights, Illinois, United States
Amy Heilman #208411
Amateur
Heather Klein #203990
Amateur
Lake Zurich, Illinois, United States
Vallarta-Ast Disc Golf Course - WiscoDisco-All Other Divisions; 20 holes; Par 60; 4,403 ft.
Vallarta-Ast Disc Golf Course - WiscoDisco-All Other Divisions; 20 holes; Par 60; 4,403 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Jessica Chandler273393737+146580469747134
2Lori Wallace112845747+166778069747136
3Amy Heilman208411720+207173269747140
4Heather Klein203990696+307469676662150

FA60 · Women's Amateur 60+ (1)

Becci Aschenbach #76220
Amateur
Sheboygan, Wisconsin, United States
Vallarta-Ast Disc Golf Course - WiscoDisco-All Other Divisions; 20 holes; Par 60; 4,403 ft.
Vallarta-Ast Disc Golf Course - WiscoDisco-All Other Divisions; 20 holes; Par 60; 4,403 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Becci Aschenbach76220701+267272074686146

FA2 · Women's Amateur 2 (15)

Casey Ineichen #188383
Amateur
Madison, Wisconsin, United States
Emily Wermann #200093
Amateur
Crest Hill, Illinois, United States
Hannah Nygard #265975
Amateur
Middleton, Wisconsin, United States
Murielle Grover #237636
Amateur
Monroe, Wisconsin, United States
Abigail Tilapa #262563
Amateur
Kenosha, Wisconsin, United States
Daniele Brier #155720
Amateur
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
Anna Wilbourn #166856
Amateur
Loves Park, Illinois, United States
Nicole Branley #224516
Amateur
Sun Prairie, Wisconsin, United States
Genevieve Davis #139148
Amateur
Edgerton, Wisconsin, United States
Lindsey Krause #130147
Amateur
Manitowoc, Wisconsin, United States
Jenny Snook #123655
Amateur
Atkins, Iowa, United States
Rebecca Vander Zanden #35660
Amateur
Madison, Wisconsin, United States
Natalie Dillon #153993
Amateur
Monroe, Wisconsin, United States
Madison Stubbs #249236
Amateur
Hartford, Wisconsin, United States
Kyra Orman #157889
Amateur
Reedsburg, Wisconsin, United States
Vallarta-Ast Disc Golf Course - WiscoDisco-All Other Divisions; 20 holes; Par 60; 4,403 ft.
Vallarta-Ast Disc Golf Course - WiscoDisco-All Other Divisions; 20 holes; Par 60; 4,403 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Casey Ineichen188383789-25888860856118
2Emily Wermann200093815-16185258881119
2Hannah Nygard265975785-16185258881119
4Murielle Grover237636782E5987661844120
5Abigail Tilapa262563769+26284060856122
6Daniele Brier155720798+46284062832124
6Anna Wilbourn166856802+46284062832124
6Nicole Branley224516802+46284062832124
6Genevieve Davis139148762+46185263820124
10Lindsey Krause130147739+66481662832126
11Jenny Snook123655808+76778060856127
12Rebecca Vander Zanden35660818+106778063820130
12Natalie Dillon153993+106580465796130
14Madison Stubbs249236698+136778066783133
15Kyra Orman157889774+156778068759135

FA3 · Women's Amateur 3 (5)

Rayne Winans #282423
Amateur
Kaukauna, Wisconsin, United States
Kelsy Baumeister #253752
Amateur
Boscobel, Wisconsin, United States
Valerie Wilbourn #105504
Amateur
Loves Park, Illinois, United States
Samantha Spivey #269204
Amateur
Eau Claire, Wisconsin, United States
Maddie Pertle #216051
Amateur
Waukesha, Wisconsin, United States
Vallarta-Ast Disc Golf Course - WiscoDisco-All Other Divisions; 20 holes; Par 60; 4,403 ft.
Vallarta-Ast Disc Golf Course - WiscoDisco-All Other Divisions; 20 holes; Par 60; 4,403 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Rayne Winans282423764+76481663820127
2Kelsy Baumeister253752759+86580463820128
3Valerie Wilbourn105504762+126876864808132
4Samantha Spivey269204754+166778069747136
5Maddie Pertle216051731+277568572711147

FA4 · Women's Amateur 4 (9)

Brenda Dittrich #164825
Amateur
Fitchburg, Wisconsin, United States
Delaine Henry #147162
Amateur
Sturtevant, Wisconsin, United States
Jessica Didur #240812
Amateur
Brown Deer, Wisconsin, United States
Helen Handschuh #179998
Amateur
Dekalb, Illinois, United States
Shannon Connolly #141450
Amateur
Brown Deer, Wisconsin, United States
Vallarta-Ast Disc Golf Course - WiscoDisco-All Other Divisions; 20 holes; Par 60; 4,403 ft.
Vallarta-Ast Disc Golf Course - WiscoDisco-All Other Divisions; 20 holes; Par 60; 4,403 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Brenda Dittrich164825706+36284061844123
2Delaine Henry147162702+106481666783130
3Jessica Didur240812715+217370868759141
4Lizzy Nash+227074472711142
5Lily Broyles+287469674686148
5Helen Handschuh179998664+287272076662148
7Shannon Connolly141450649+317766174686151
8Annikki Lehtinen+408062580613160
9Hannah Martin+538951784565173

FJ15 · Girls' Junior ≤15 (2)

Julianna Vander Zanden #133074
Amateur
Madison, Wisconsin, United States
Erin Orman #157892
Amateur
Reedsburg, Wisconsin, United States
Vallarta-Ast Disc Golf Course - WiscoDisco-All Other Divisions; 20 holes; Par 60; 4,403 ft.
Vallarta-Ast Disc Golf Course - WiscoDisco-All Other Divisions; 20 holes; Par 60; 4,403 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Julianna Vander Zanden133074527+247074474686144
2Erin Orman157892566+458358982589165