Main Menu

Dairy Queen Presents Brent Hambrick Memorial Open Sponsored by Discraft (Amateur Weekend)

Dairy Queen Presents Brent Hambrick Memorial Open Sponsored by Discraft (Amateur Weekend)


Event Info

Amateur A-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersPro PurseLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event report received; official ratings pending.262Projected payout19-May-2024 20:46:11 EDT24-May-2024 04:14:19 EDT

Unofficial Results

Collapse all divisions

MA1 · Mixed Amateur 1 (68)

Ethan Owens #164916
Amateur
Loveland, Ohio, United States
Andrew Hood #234418
Amateur
Plain City, Ohio, United States
Max Scheetz #164487
Amateur
Etna, Ohio, United States
Steven Norstrom #199795
Amateur
Wadsworth, Ohio, United States
Jason Guthridge #126760
Professional
Bucyrus, Ohio, United States
Holden Smith #149826
Amateur
Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio, United States
Jeremy Golden #179613
Professional
Willowick, Ohio, United States
Manny Fakkas #192645
Amateur
Warren, Ohio, United States
Jonas Zupanic #168660
Amateur
Kettering, Ohio, United States
Adam Machi #197408
Amateur
Warren, Ohio, United States
Dylan Trenum #135957
Professional
Franklin, Ohio, United States
Thomas Neel #102501
Professional
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Levi Knapp #103523
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Joel Sheeley #135387
Professional
Marysville, Ohio, United States
Joseph Yoder #248148
Amateur
Millersburg, Ohio, United States
Jacob Riffle #130568
Amateur
Fairmont, West Virginia, United States
Ashton Good #218535
Amateur
Marysville, Washington, United States
Jesse Diller #73532
Professional
Xenia, Ohio, United States
Pasquale Coppola #177498
Amateur
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Caleb Thomas #215043
Amateur
Nashport, Ohio, United States
Michael Wells #134787
Amateur
Newark, Ohio, United States
Jacob Deitchley #240505
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Luke Ditty #232295
Amateur
Plain City, Ohio, United States
Jon Bryden #241566
Amateur
Worthington, Ohio, United States
Sean Humphreys #97086
Amateur
Urbana, Ohio, United States
Julian Rau #149558
Amateur
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Glendon Yoder #270050
Amateur
Millersburg, Ohio, United States
David Link #78495
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Kameron Carpenter #130779
Amateur
Granville, Ohio, United States
Wyatt Wagner #167478
Amateur
Mount Vernon, Ohio, United States
Isaiah Bookman #250995
Amateur
Logan, Ohio, United States
Caleb Martin #168303
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Andy Adkins #129784
Amateur
Sunbury, Ohio, United States
Clay Hartness #124118
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Hobart Shaw #158564
Amateur
Logan, Ohio, United States
Derek Armstrong #141694
Professional
Cortland, Ohio, United States
Ryan Almassy #214552
Amateur
Dayton, Ohio, United States
Scott Smith #151965
Amateur
Hilliard, Ohio, United States
Jon Wagner #149588
Amateur
Westerville, Ohio, United States
Trevor Goebel #213483
Professional
Westerville, Ohio, United States
Marcus Now #48955
Amateur
Dayton, Ohio, United States
Chris Perkins #186172
Amateur
Springfield, Ohio, United States
Henry Schlabach #188651
Amateur
Millersburg, Ohio, United States
Adam Osborn #43203
Amateur
Franklin, Ohio, United States
Josh Alexander #231629
Amateur
Newark, Ohio, United States
Jacob Watson #203377
Amateur
Lewis Center, Ohio, United States
Paul Rose #164144
Amateur
Grove City, Ohio, United States
Stuart Fanko #184883
Amateur
Blacklick, Ohio, United States
Andy Spicer #172334
Professional
Dayton, Ohio, United States
Tim Faiken #96877
Amateur
Dayton, Ohio, United States
JaCoby Smith #121829
Amateur
Marion, Indiana, United States
Keun Hur #213164
Amateur
Powell, Ohio, United States
Casey Mingo #171211
Amateur
Perrysburg, Ohio, United States
Alec Simko #185686
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Matt Butcher #117457
Amateur
Kettering, Ohio, United States
Jason Russ #231950
Amateur
Mentor, Ohio, United States
Robert Shugart #249590
Amateur
Marion, Indiana, United States
Liam Creagh #184539
Amateur
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Drew Burns #137204
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Jonathan Sosa #206600
Amateur
Slippery Rock, Pennsylvania, United States
Bryant McKenzie #232308
Amateur
Urbana, Ohio, United States
Kyle Gray #165145
Amateur
New Lexington, Ohio, United States
Noah Deitchley #244152
Amateur
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
Sam Manning #76291
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Joshua Sgambellone #204123
Amateur
Dublin, Ohio, United States
Heath Neldon #130845
Amateur
Newark, Ohio, United States
Lucas Shetler #244140
Amateur
Glenmont, Ohio, United States
Shawn Wright Jr #134085
Professional
Marysville, Ohio, United States
Lobdell Reserve Disc Golf Course - Lobdell Reserve DGC - Long Tees ; 18 holes; Par 60; 6,658 ft.
Walnut Hill Disc Golf Course - Walnut - Long Tees; 18 holes; Par 59; 8,156 ft.
Kinslow Disc Golf Course - Kinslow - Blue Tees; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,352 ft.
Brent Hambrick Memorial Disc Golf Course at Hoover Dam - Brent Hambrick Memorial DGC - Long Tees; 18 holes; Par 59; 7,195 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
1Ethan Owens164916982-26529945499851971511029208
2Andrew Hood234418948-19539845797051971541002215
3Max Scheetz164487976-18539845896147101558965216
4Steven Norstrom199795960-1753984549985296058965217
5Jason Guthridge126760941-1654975559895394956983218
6Holden Smith149826933-1456955569795098258965220
6Jeremy Golden179613942-14549755896148100460947220
8Manny Fakkas192645960-13549755896155927541002221
8Jonas Zupanic168660965-1352994599525493856983221
10Adam Machi197408972-11569555697957905541002223
10Dylan Trenum135957944-1154975569795296061938223
12Thomas Neel102501946-1056955599525394956983224
13Levi Knapp103523976-956955619335296056983225
14Joel Sheeley135387937-858936589615098260947226
14Joseph Yoder248148941-855965579705296062928226
16Jacob Riffle130568935-755965569795296064910227
17Ashton Good218535950-658936609424999361938228
17Jesse Diller73532964-658936549985592761938228
19Pasquale Coppola177498942-556955619335592757974229
19Caleb Thomas215043951-558936629244999360947229
19Michael Wells134787946-555965599525394962928229
22Jacob Deitchley240505946-459926619335296058965230
22Luke Ditty232295945-456955599525592760947230
24Jon Bryden241566913-359926619335296059956231
24Sean Humphreys97086922-357945599525493861938231
24Julian Rau149558940-358936619335098262928231
27Glendon Yoder270050966-255965589615493865901232
28David Link78495931-159926599525889457974233
28Kameron Carpenter130779928-155965668875493858965233
28Wyatt Wagner167478951-157945629245691658965233
28Isaiah Bookman250995934-157945609425592761938233
28Caleb Martin168303937-159926619335197162928233
28Andy Adkins129784934-158936579705691662928233
28Clay Hartness124118930-157945639155098263919233
35Hobart Shaw158564937E58936619335691659956234
35Derek Armstrong141694955E57945609425889459956234
37Ryan Almassy214552964+160916629245790556983235
37Scott Smith151965927+155965629245592763919235
39Jon Wagner149588924+262897609425296062928236
39Trevor Goebel213483923+256955649055394963919236
39Marcus Now48955933+255965639155493864910236
39Chris Perkins186172938+258936639155098265901236
39Henry Schlabach188651937+257945609425394966892236
44Adam Osborn43203953+359926589615592765901237
44Josh Alexander231629923+352994639155691666892237
46Jacob Watson203377945+460916599525691663919238
46Paul Rose164144924+456955619335790564910238
48Stuart Fanko184883931+556955658965988359956239
48Andy Spicer172334937+562897589615889461938239
48Tim Faiken96877937+559926609425790563919239
51JaCoby Smith121829916+662897619335790560947240
51Keun Hur213164931+663887649055197162928240
51Casey Mingo171211914+660916639155493863919240
54Alec Simko185686917+761906629245691662928241
55Matt Butcher117457928+863887649055493861938242
56Jason Russ231950935+959926668875592763919243
57Robert Shugart249590907+1065867609425493865901244
58Liam Creagh184539918+1360916678785691664910247
59Drew Burns137204909+1759926668876087266892251
59Jonathan Sosa206600903+1760916658965691670855251
61Bryant McKenzie232308900+1860916658966186166892252
62Kyle Gray165145887+2069828668875592764910254
63Noah Deitchley244152921+2663887668875988372837260
64Sam Manning76291908+2765867658966087271846261
64Joshua Sgambellone204123897+2767848629245988373828261
66Heath Neldon130845890+3463887698596383973828268
68Lucas Shetler2441408796685768868888888DNF
67Shawn Wright Jr134085927559655797059883999DNF

FA1 · Women's Amateur 1 (2)

Raven Gilkerson #215432
Amateur
Canal Winchester, Ohio, United States
Jaraka Claypool #179504
Amateur
Cortland, Ohio, United States
Brent Hambrick Memorial Disc Golf Course at Hoover Dam - Brent Hambrick Memorial DGC - Short Tees; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,206 ft.
Kinslow Disc Golf Course - Kinslow - Red Tees; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,221 ft.
Lobdell Reserve Disc Golf Course - Lobdell Reserve DGC - Short Tees ; 18 holes; Par 58; 4,908 ft.
Walnut Hill Disc Golf Course - Walnut - Short Tees; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,556 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
1Raven Gilkerson215432858-159881538675389459872224
2Jaraka Claypool179504822+1469770548545586961849239

MA40 · Mixed Amateur 40+ (17)

Doug Zupanic #168710
Amateur
Kettering, Ohio, United States
Seth Krupp #202344
Amateur
Granville, Ohio, United States
Blake Shaffer #142265
Amateur
Springfield, Ohio, United States
Jim Petite #137617
Amateur
Parma, Ohio, United States
Stefan Gustovich #127214
Amateur
Pickerington, Ohio, United States
Andrew Mowry #106239
Professional
Dayton, Ohio, United States
Robert Corby #126943
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
J. Ted Zadareky III #9019
Professional
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Ryan McMath #50408
Amateur
Alexandria, Kentucky, United States
Nick Gramly #56661
Amateur
Westerville, Ohio, United States
John Justice #36191
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Nathaniel Linton #159289
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Nate Grooms #25027
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Jacob Kocher #42799
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
William Link #90225
Amateur
Urbana, Ohio, United States
Chad Barner #202130
Amateur
Dayton, Ohio, United States
Kyle Burns #18563
Amateur
Westerville, Ohio, United States
Kinslow Disc Golf Course - Kinslow - Blue Tees; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,352 ft.
Brent Hambrick Memorial Disc Golf Course at Hoover Dam - Brent Hambrick Memorial DGC - Short Tees; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,206 ft.
Walnut Hill Disc Golf Course - Walnut - Short Tees; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,556 ft.
Lobdell Reserve Disc Golf Course - Lobdell Reserve DGC - Long Tees ; 18 holes; Par 60; 6,658 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
1Doug Zupanic168710919-461875539225097361911225
2Seth Krupp202344914-458907558995393959930225
2Blake Shaffer142265929-457917558995393960921225
2Jim Petite137617923-457917519465492863891225
5Stefan Gustovich127214927-154949558995591764882228
6Andrew Mowry106239910E58907568875492861911229
7Robert Corby126943903+257917529345888364882231
8J. Ted Zadareky III9019909+460885539225690564882233
9Ryan McMath50408926+561875618275690556959234
10Nick Gramly56661905+655938578755888365872235
11John Justice36191902+757917578755888364882236
12Nathaniel Linton159289886+857917539226382664882237
13Nate Grooms25027925+1163854647915690557950240
13Jacob Kocher42799878+1161875568875987164882240
13William Link90225897+1157917539226382667853240
16Chad Barner202130856+1660885628155789466862245
17Kyle Burns18563885+3567811647916184872804264

MA50 · Mixed Amateur 50+ (17)

Scott Jenkins - Team Catalyst #52547
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
James White #30557
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Paul Devine #174559
Amateur
Gahanna, Ohio, United States
Loren Barnhurst #154897
Amateur
Centerville, Ohio, United States
Scott Roberts #117167
Amateur
Pickerington, Ohio, United States
Bill Vanderhoof #54420
Amateur
Pickerington, Ohio, United States
Christopher Bolyard #153734
Amateur
Fairmont, West Virginia, United States
Mike Riffle #137318
Amateur
Fairmont, West Virginia, United States
Steve Parker #59017
Amateur
Loveland, Ohio, United States
David Gibson #97765
Amateur
Dayton, Ohio, United States
Darell Motley #31434
Professional
Stanton, Kentucky, United States
Hans Vermaaten #242534
Amateur
Gahanna, Ohio, United States
Stephen Drosdek #95707
Amateur
Fairborn, Ohio, United States
Todd Abshire #212879
Amateur
New Albany, Ohio, United States
Robin White #12405
Amateur
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Roger Navejar #19173
Amateur
Westerville, Ohio, United States
Brian Monfort #68924
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Brent Hambrick Memorial Disc Golf Course at Hoover Dam - Brent Hambrick Memorial DGC - Short Tees; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,206 ft.
Kinslow Disc Golf Course - Kinslow - Red Tees; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,221 ft.
Lobdell Reserve Disc Golf Course - Lobdell Reserve DGC - Short Tees ; 18 holes; Par 58; 4,908 ft.
Walnut Hill Disc Golf Course - Walnut - Short Tees; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,556 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
1Scott Jenkins - Team Catalyst52547926-2752958499224698451962198
2James White30557935-2053947489355093354928205
3Paul Devine174559915-1854936499225192053940207
3Loren Barnhurst154897926-1860870469624797154928207
5Scott Roberts117167907-1255925489355389457894213
6Bill Vanderhoof54420886-1055925499225389458883215
7Christopher Bolyard153734892-757903528815389456906218
8Mike Riffle137318881-454936528815685659872221
9Steve Parker59017888-362848538675290755917222
10David Gibson97765869-258892509085389462838223
11Darell Motley31434900-161859518954994563826224
12Hans Vermaaten242534869E58892558405488158883225
13Stephen Drosdek95707855+462848509085685661849229
14Todd Abshire212879868+760870528815784363826232
15Robin White12405858+965815528815883059872234
16Roger Navejar19173824+2367792607725784364815248
17Brian Monfort68924723+5076693676776475368770275

FA50 · Women's Amateur 50+ (2)

Tracie Goebel #213485
Amateur
Westerville, Ohio, United States
Aimee Aune #265950
Amateur
Mount Vernon, Ohio, United States
Brent Hambrick Memorial Disc Golf Course at Hoover Dam - Brent Hambrick Memorial DGC - Short Tees; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,206 ft.
Kinslow Disc Golf Course - Kinslow - Red Tees; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,221 ft.
Lobdell Reserve Disc Golf Course - Lobdell Reserve DGC - Short Tees ; 18 holes; Par 58; 4,908 ft.
Walnut Hill Disc Golf Course - Walnut - Short Tees; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,556 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
1Tracie Goebel213485753+3765815627456574070747262
2Aimee Aune265950662+7278671666916771586566297

MA60 · Mixed Amateur 60+ (7)

Frank Garcia #6475
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
John Oliver #167485
Amateur
Reynoldsburg, Ohio, United States
Don Farrow #154014
Amateur
Westerville, Ohio, United States
P. Todd Gibson #10261
Professional
Reynoldsburg, Ohio, United States
John Strifler #34113
Amateur
Brownsburg, Indiana, United States
Shawn D. Randall Sr #101598
Amateur
New London, Ohio, United States
John Langhirt #5525
Amateur
Brent Hambrick Memorial Disc Golf Course at Hoover Dam - Brent Hambrick Memorial DGC - Short Tees; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,206 ft.
Kinslow Disc Golf Course - Kinslow - Red Tees; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,221 ft.
Lobdell Reserve Disc Golf Course - Lobdell Reserve DGC - Short Tees ; 18 holes; Par 58; 4,908 ft.
Walnut Hill Disc Golf Course - Walnut - Short Tees; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,556 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
1Frank Garcia6475896-1357903489355093357894212
2John Oliver167485897-1259881479495488153940213
3Don Farrow154014860-1054936548545389454928215
4P. Todd Gibson10261892-660870509085488155917219
5John Strifler34113885E58892538675586959872225
6Shawn D. Randall Sr101598878+463837528815488160860229
7John Langhirt5525816+2463837588006672862838249

MA2 · Mixed Amateur 2 (46)

Elijah Rex #217711
Amateur
Westerville, Ohio, United States
Brian Frengou #251910
Amateur
Gahanna, Ohio, United States
Nick Polydoras #234826
Amateur
Streetsboro, Ohio, United States
Aaron Carroll #159694
Amateur
Troy, Ohio, United States
Joshua Kuhn #167167
Amateur
Dublin, Ohio, United States
Xavier Harris #194810
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Joseph Bishop #139826
Amateur
Canton, Ohio, United States
Daniel Bonavita #164625
Amateur
Grove City, Ohio, United States
Zach Myracle #168170
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
David Bender #217808
Amateur
Cleveland, Ohio, United States
Kelton Barrows #195476
Amateur
Dublin, Ohio, United States
Colbey Cracraft #207856
Amateur
Dayton, Ohio, United States
Jay Herpolsheimer #234638
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Andres Weber #173978
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Jonathan Hughes #186839
Amateur
Dayton, Ohio, United States
Sully Moore #198122
Amateur
Canal Wnchstr, Ohio, United States
Trey Hanes #244723
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Christopher Hornick #176561
Amateur
Seven Hills, Ohio, United States
Shawn Tegtmeier #239481
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
John Bumpus #115052
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Bryan Hartzell #175031
Amateur
Nashville, Tennessee, United States
Devin Herring #227845
Professional
Delaware, Ohio, United States
Ryan Orzechowski #205214
Amateur
Fairborn, Ohio, United States
Howard Meck #143573
Amateur
Worthington, Ohio, United States
Jeff Kula #237133
Amateur
Beavercreek, Ohio, United States
Alex Breneman #169695
Amateur
Dublin, Ohio, United States
Robert Shepherd #91160
Amateur
Grove City, Ohio, United States
David Keller #117900
Amateur
Worthington, Ohio, United States
Josh Engelhart #167813
Amateur
Dublin, Ohio, United States
Matthew Jordan #172810
Amateur
Delaware, Ohio, United States
Cam Jones #152055
Amateur
Oak Forest, Illinois, United States
Douglas Prosak #199098
Amateur
Westerville, Ohio, United States
David Schnese #155771
Amateur
Dublin, Ohio, United States
Jared Dimick #232854
Amateur
Hilliard, Ohio, United States
Jason Stewart #80630
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Bjarmi Mohr #164917
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Nathan Brinson #177949
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Ryan Perry #278995
Amateur
Delaware, Ohio, United States
Jamie Kern #127103
Professional
Lewis Center, Ohio, United States
Richard Diienno #168505
Amateur
Galloway, Ohio, United States
Seth Dumm #201115
Amateur
Pickerington, Ohio, United States
Colin Gentry #276802
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Matthew Moore #78375
Amateur
Lancaster, Ohio, United States
Jared Miller #193280
Amateur
Marysville, Ohio, United States
Andrew Destocki #157837
Amateur
Carroll, Ohio, United States
Joe Parker #82967
Amateur
Lancaster, Ohio, United States
Kinslow Disc Golf Course - Kinslow - Blue Tees; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,352 ft.
Brent Hambrick Memorial Disc Golf Course at Hoover Dam - Brent Hambrick Memorial DGC - Short Tees; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,206 ft.
Walnut Hill Disc Golf Course - Walnut - Short Tees; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,556 ft.
Lobdell Reserve Disc Golf Course - Lobdell Reserve DGC - Long Tees ; 18 holes; Par 60; 6,658 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
1Elijah Rex217711918-2154949509584998555969208
2Brian Frengou251910917-1658907489824998558940213
3Nick Polydoras234826923-1555938509585295157950214
3Aaron Carroll159694923-1553959509585295159930214
5Joshua Kuhn167167910-1356928489825393959930216
5Xavier Harris194810933-1352970499705591760921216
7Joseph Bishop139826914-1254949499705789457950217
8Daniel Bonavita164625921-1151981519466184855969218
9Zach Myracle168170913-955938509585492861911220
10David Bender217808914-856928558995393957950221
11Kelton Barrows195476902-755938558995492858940222
12Colbey Cracraft207856904-655938519465987158940223
13Jay Herpolsheimer234638919-559896489825789460921224
14Andres Weber173978913-459896539225492859930225
15Jonathan Hughes186839909-358907598515492855969226
15Sully Moore198122911-361875549115591756959226
15Trey Hanes244723900-357917549115690559930226
18Christopher Hornick176561918-255938598515295161911227
19Shawn Tegtmeier239481881-155938558995591763891228
20John Bumpus115052924E63854529345295162901229
20Bryan Hartzell175031890E56928568875196266862229
22Devin Herring227845908+158907549116086058940230
22Ryan Orzechowski205214891+158907549115690562901230
24Howard Meck143573881+257917539225591766862231
25Jeff Kula237133920+357917558995690564882232
26Alex Breneman169695909+555938578755789465872234
27Robert Shepherd91160897+660885549115987162901235
28David Keller117900906+764843529346283758940236
28Josh Engelhart167813912+758907588635690564882236
30Matthew Jordan172810891+861875588635492864882237
30Cam Jones152055909+862864558995690564882237
30Douglas Prosak199098929+855938598515987164882237
33David Schnese155771886+958907598516086061911238
33Jared Dimick232854905+958907568876086064882238
35Jason Stewart80630904+1060885568875789466862239
36Bjarmi Mohr164917901+1161875578756481458940240
37Nathan Brinson177949869+1261875598515789464882241
37Ryan Perry278995924+1259896598515888365872241
39Jamie Kern127103896+1363854578756086062901242
40Richard Diienno168505887+1466822578755789463891243
40Seth Dumm201115898+1461875618275789464882243
40Colin Gentry276802902+1459896578755987168843243
43Matthew Moore78375882+1564843628155789461911244
44Jared Miller193280856+1661875628155690566862245
45Andrew Destocki1578378925791756887999999DNF
45Joe Parker82967916569286182759871999DNF

MA3 · Mixed Amateur 3 (67)

Ben Cordell #279965
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Kyle Johns #199434
Professional
New Albany, Ohio, United States
Nick Dillion #128998
Amateur
Dublin, Ohio, United States
Michael Carpenter #222263
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Adam Crane #271631
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Matt Thompson #230385
Amateur
Granville, Ohio, United States
Justin G. Cook #104672
Amateur
Westerville, Ohio, United States
Jeremy O'Rourke #157313
Amateur
Logan, Ohio, United States
Brian Koenig #173149
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Nathan Tobias #237007
Amateur
Newark, Ohio, United States
Eddy Obbish #172641
Amateur
Westerville, Ohio, United States
Adam Endicott #268147
Amateur
Grove City, Ohio, United States
Tristan Beachy #240795
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Lucas Schamaun #112959
Amateur
Westerville, Ohio, United States
Jeremy Schrader #238044
Amateur
Delaware, Ohio, United States
Andrew Young #154200
Amateur
Vandalia, Ohio, United States
Lucas Gladman #236447
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Dylan Fitzpatrick #150159
Amateur
Dublin, Ohio, United States
Chris Gerling #244756
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Tracy Collins #233321
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Cotdy Gerritsen #141240
Amateur
Fostoria, Ohio, United States
Forrest Eisenschmidt #149642
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Nick Valerio #215219
Amateur
Kenton, Ohio, United States
Devin Hoffer #155905
Amateur
Franklin, Ohio, United States
Lucas Koenig #164097
Amateur
Plain City, Ohio, United States
Greg Yahle #113353
Amateur
Blacklick, Ohio, United States
Aaron Snanigan #215918
Amateur
Medina, Ohio, United States
PJ Moe #197760
Amateur
Reynoldsburg, Ohio, United States
Christian Mount #123884
Amateur
Westerville, Ohio, United States
Michael Valerian #258802
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Luke McKinnes #236146
Amateur
Gahanna, Ohio, United States
Luke Gallagher #194366
Amateur
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Eric Newell #118589
Amateur
Marysville, Ohio, United States
Stephen Berus #234329
Amateur
Westerville, Ohio, United States
James Pressler #271661
Amateur
Middletown, Ohio, United States
David Pribonic #222288
Amateur
Reynoldsburg, Ohio, United States
Ian Brockway #145192
Amateur
Hiram, Ohio, United States
Matthew Ramsey #161772
Amateur
Avon Lake, Ohio, United States
Lou Chapman #150426
Amateur
Gahanna, Ohio, United States
Bob Harris #55751
Amateur
Westerville, Ohio, United States
Michael Bradley #216650
Amateur
Tipp City, Ohio, United States
Dominic Fritsche #270244
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Scott Mazzeo #238359
Amateur
Parma, Ohio, United States
Garrett Miller #281247
Amateur
Pataskala, Ohio, United States
Spencer King #182681
Amateur
Urbancrest, Ohio, United States
Mahlik Diol #242615
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Jeff Petercsak #163076
Professional
Westerville, Ohio, United States
Gabriel Lidderdale #166529
Amateur
Akron, Ohio, United States
Jeremy Stroud #58978
Amateur
Hilliard, Ohio, United States
Tyler Blankenship #264956
Amateur
Bowling Green, Ohio, United States
Aaron Carr #188140
Amateur
Grove City, Ohio, United States
Tanner Williams #224465
Amateur
New Albany, Ohio, United States
Eric Stepp #165457
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Martin Wheeler #154447
Amateur
Carlisle, Ohio, United States
Jordan Holmberg #145835
Amateur
Grove City, Ohio, United States
Thomas Erb #164575
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Brandon Michaels #149299
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Chase Hurlow #278138
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Mike Busch #267237
Amateur
Upper Arlington, Ohio, United States
Nic Rehl #72204
Amateur
Reynoldsburg, Ohio, United States
Ben Yoder #104844
Amateur
Blacklick, Ohio, United States
Kevin Riemenschneider #72677
Amateur
Watertown, Tennessee, United States
Dan Monnin #150138
Amateur
Galloway, Ohio, United States
Nick Toyeas #68323
Amateur
Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
Nathaniel Brown #252591
Amateur
Dublin, Ohio, United States
Eli Bowman #99569
Amateur
Reynoldsburg, Ohio, United States
Nick Kapottos #150073
Amateur
Parma, Ohio, United States
Walnut Hill Disc Golf Course - Walnut - Short Tees; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,556 ft.
Lobdell Reserve Disc Golf Course - Lobdell Reserve DGC - Short Tees ; 18 holes; Par 58; 4,908 ft.
Brent Hambrick Memorial Disc Golf Course at Hoover Dam - Brent Hambrick Memorial DGC - Short Tees; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,206 ft.
Kinslow Disc Golf Course - Kinslow - Blue Tees; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,352 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
1Ben Cordell279965891-1154925558695690451965216
2Kyle Johns199434888-957891538955492754931218
2Nick Dillion128998889-954925499465888257897218
4Michael Carpenter222263896-854925548825591656909219
4Adam Crane271631885-856902578434998457897219
6Matt Thompson230385882-558879529075888254931222
6Justin G. Cook104672880-559868529075690455920222
6Jeremy O'Rourke157313895-556902538955888255920222
6Brian Koenig173149877-553936538955987057897222
10Nathan Tobias237007862-460856538955591655920223
10Eddy Obbish172641882-458879499465789359875223
12Adam Endicott268147882-357891538956184753942224
12Tristan Beachy240795894-356902538956283653942224
12Lucas Schamaun112959885-362833529075393857897224
12Jeremy Schrader238044887-355914509335888261852224
16Andrew Young154200893-258879529075888257897225
16Lucas Gladman236447862-255914558695888257897225
16Dylan Fitzpatrick150159878-260856558695196159875225
19Chris Gerling244756898-156902548825888258886226
20Tracy Collins233321896E59868558695690457897227
20Cotdy Gerritsen141240885E57891509336085960864227
22Forrest Eisenschmidt149642861+158879568566283652954228
22Nick Valerio215219872+155914558696085958886228
22Devin Hoffer155905850+158879558695591660864228
22Lucas Koenig164097871+156902489596085964819228
26Greg Yahle113353881+255914568566085958886229
26Aaron Snanigan215918875+260856538955789359875229
26PJ Moe197760879+259868479716184762841229
29Christian Mount123884849+359868598185295060864230
29Michael Valerian258802855+358879529075789363830230
31Luke McKinnes236146854+460856548825987058886231
31Luke Gallagher194366884+457891568565987059875231
31Eric Newell118589874+462833538955690460864231
34Stephen Berus234329878+561845558695888258886232
34James Pressler271661855+557891578436085958886232
34David Pribonic222288860+556902578435888261852232
34Ian Brockway145192867+557891578435690462841232
38Matthew Ramsey161772847+660856548826283657897233
38Lou Chapman150426856+661845529075987061852233
38Bob Harris55751862+658879558695888262841233
38Michael Bradley216650867+655914578435987062841233
38Dominic Fritsche270244866+659868519206085963830233
43Scott Mazzeo238359858+760856578435987058886234
44Garrett Miller281247+863822538956184758886235
44Spencer King182681897+853936598186184762841235
46Mahlik Diol242615826+959868608056184756909236
46Jeff Petercsak163076874+959868538956085964819236
48Gabriel Lidderdale166529874+1066788568565987056909237
48Jeremy Stroud58978877+1059868558696481359875237
50Tyler Blankenship264956875+1159868578435789365808238
51Aaron Carr188140847+1258879578435789367785239
52Tanner Williams224465888+1358879578436283663830240
53Eric Stepp165457851+1462833548826580260864241
53Martin Wheeler154447861+1462833608055789362841241
53Jordan Holmberg145835877+1461845568566283662841241
56Thomas Erb164575855+1762833617926085961852244
56Brandon Michaels149299768+1760856617926283661852244
58Chase Hurlow278138850+1862833578436382563830245
59Mike Busch267237852+2066788538956777961852247
60Nic Rehl72204869+2360856588316085972729250
61Ben Yoder104844796+2467776598186382562841251
62Kevin Riemenschneider72677814+2562833617926679063830252
63Dan Monnin150138815+3461845637676679071740261
64Nick Toyeas68323883608565685660859999DNF
65Nathaniel Brown25259184662833999999999DNF
65Eli Bowman9956988364810999999999DNF
65Nick Kapottos150073888628335784363825999DNF

MA4 · Mixed Amateur 4 (36)

Kevin Bilbrey #254527
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Brian Ludwig #198788
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Douglas Craiglow #127343
Amateur
Lancaster, Ohio, United States
Cody Monak #257268
Amateur
Powell, Ohio, United States
Jay Harding #248574
Amateur
Marysville, Ohio, United States
John Pierson #260726
Amateur
New Franklin, Ohio, United States
Jacob Heinl #238618
Amateur
Dublin, Ohio, United States
Cole Halliday #213544
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Jon Geiser #238327
Amateur
Wadsworth, Ohio, United States
Caleb Burnosky #193702
Amateur
Christopher Wright #272790
Amateur
Grove City, Ohio, United States
JD Pitzer #254874
Amateur
Sunbury, Ohio, United States
Shawn Wright #209471
Amateur
Marysville, Ohio, United States
David Jeffries #183444
Amateur
Powell, Ohio, United States
Christopher Pinnick #278877
Amateur
Marion, Ohio, United States
James Deslauriers #167502
Amateur
Dayton, Ohio, United States
Jordan Gulley #242989
Amateur
Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
Michael Thesing #278428
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Jacob Ferrell #262382
Amateur
Hebron, Ohio, United States
Brent Muroski #136399
Amateur
Westerville, Ohio, United States
Ronald Bishop #248594
Amateur
Canton, Ohio, United States
Ryan Mount #242365
Amateur
Crooksville, Ohio, United States
Christopher Hartley #132034
Amateur
Galloway, Ohio, United States
Mike Arnold #191614
Amateur
Lancaster, Ohio, United States
Christopher Block #163512
Amateur
Hilliard, Ohio, United States
Isaac Mayersky #242575
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Ian Silverman #267065
Amateur
Wadsworth, Ohio, United States
Darren Taylor #169616
Amateur
Dayton, Ohio, United States
Mason Pierce #188686
Amateur
Lancaster, Ohio, United States
Eric Byrd #193933
Amateur
Grove City, Ohio, United States
Lucas Gorz #81129
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Brock Werling #255356
Amateur
Blacklick, Ohio, United States
Joshua Mayersky #247112
Amateur
Delmar, New York, United States
Craig Clawson #254424
Amateur
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Peter Hogue #242990
Amateur
Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
Travis Hannum #156011
Amateur
Gahanna, Ohio, United States
Brent Hambrick Memorial Disc Golf Course at Hoover Dam - Brent Hambrick Memorial DGC - Short Tees; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,206 ft.
Kinslow Disc Golf Course - Kinslow - Red Tees; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,221 ft.
Lobdell Reserve Disc Golf Course - Lobdell Reserve DGC - Short Tees ; 18 holes; Par 58; 4,908 ft.
Walnut Hill Disc Golf Course - Walnut - Short Tees; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,556 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
1Kevin Bilbrey254527834-557903489355883057894220
2Brian Ludwig198788845-458892518955488158883221
3Douglas Craiglow127343819-160870538675192060860224
3Cody Monak257268836-157903489355883061849224
5Jay Harding248574839E57903499225685663826225
6John Pierson260726+363837548545586956906228
7Jacob Heinl238618843+459881538675784360860229
8Cole Halliday213544848+663837558405389460860231
8Jon Geiser238327845+659881578135586960860231
8Caleb Burnosky193702823+660870558405685660860231
11Christopher Wright272790833+960870568275685662838234
12JD Pitzer254874817+1166803518955883061849236
12Shawn Wright209471838+1158892558406080463826236
14David Jeffries183444823+1262848568275883061849237
14Christopher Pinnick278877+1260870558406080462838237
16James Deslauriers167502848+1363837548546080461849238
16Jordan Gulley242989831+1365815568275586962838238
16Michael Thesing278428+1360870558405883065804238
19Jacob Ferrell262382754+1563837548545981764815240
20Brent Muroski136399+1665815597865685661849241
21Ronald Bishop248594840+1764826578135784364815242
22Ryan Mount242365832+1863837588006080462838243
23Christopher Hartley132034846+2071748548545784363826245
24Mike Arnold191614839+2167792548546179264815246
25Christopher Block163512814+2268781588005883063826247
25Isaac Mayersky242575818+2268781578135883064815247
27Ian Silverman267065821+2363837597866179265804248
28Darren Taylor169616784+2667792588006179265804251
29Mason Pierce188686789+2764826588006277968770252
30Eric Byrd193933791+2869770607725883066792253
31Lucas Gorz81129796+2967792666916179260860254
32Brock Werling255356785+3466803637326277968770259
33Joshua Mayersky247112+3574715578136475365804260
33Craig Clawson254424766+3568781558406475373713260
35Peter Hogue242990671+3767792647186475367781262
36Travis Hannum156011806687815978660804999DNF