Main Menu

Prodigy Disc Pro Tour 2023 #5 - Tampere

Prodigy Disc Pro Tour 2023 #5 - Tampere


Event Info

Professional A-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersPro PurseLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event report received; official ratings pending.116$9,71120-Sep-2023 09:43:02 EEST23-Sep-2023 11:47:51 EEST

Unofficial Results

MPO · Mixed Pro Open (107)

Eetu Salomäki #117593
Professional
Masku, Finland
Miro Ryhänen #176270
Professional
Järvenpää, Finland
Teemu Lampainen #107567
Professional
Masku, Finland
Onni Arminen #130692
Professional
Tampere, Finland
Joona Heinänen #58926
Professional
Kerava, Finland
Oskari Vikström #74130
Professional
Jyväskylä, Finland
Ville Ahokas #53538
Professional
Turku, Finland
Onni Ruusunen #131002
Professional
Harjavalta, Finland
Luukas Rokkanen #64917
Professional
Turku, Finland
Teemu Talikainen #155087
Professional
Helsinki, Finland
Jesse Nieminen #58923
Professional
Kuopio, Finland
Lauri Lehtinen #82297
Professional
Lahti, Finland
Nestori Tuhkanen #110462
Professional
Mikkeli, Finland
Justus Sarvi #165010
Professional
Hämeenlinna, Finland
Kasperi Pakarinen #117337
Professional
Kuopio, Finland
Joni Peltonen #94872
Professional
Savonlinna, Finland
Aapo Karhi #82562
Professional
Forssa, Finland
Eetu Tuominen #131056
Professional
Lempäälä, Finland
Jasper Heino #57280
Professional
Turku, Finland
Rasmus Tuominen #104299
Professional
Espoo, Finland
Leevi Isotalo #116000
Professional
Ylöjärvi, Finland
Severi Saviniemi #80974
Professional
Littoinen, Finland
Miio Hämäläinen #201845
Professional
Heinola, Finland
Niko Rättyä #52488
Professional
Kuopio, Finland
Juuso Heikkinen #111449
Professional
Akaa, Finland
Kimi Hakkarainen #64024
Professional
Hämeenlinna, Finland
Daniel Davidsson #76456
Professional
Tampere, Finland
Kristian Kuoksa #107078
Professional
Oulu, Finland
Mikael Tuohioja #109933
Professional
Kangasala, Finland
Joonas Aalto #71551
Professional
Turku, Finland
Matti Alho #110022
Professional
Sastamala, Finland
Lenni Kemppainen #96736
Professional
Turku, Finland
Vili Neuvonen #105096
Professional
Turku, Finland
Matias Kalaoja #80858
Professional
Jyväskylä, Finland
Waldemar Widgren #211989
Professional
Lahti, Finland
Eemil Lampela #119596
Professional
Kokkola, Finland
Mikko Halonen #54711
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Veeti Väätänen #95319
Professional
Ylöjärvi, Finland
Juho Ikonen #122254
Professional
Kuvansi, Finland
Elias Hyytiäinen #139032
Professional
Tampere, Finland
Rasmus Lampela #137010
Professional
Möttönen, Finland
Juhani Vainio #30752
Professional
Tampere, Finland
Kalle Lehtinen #80497
Professional
Tampere, Finland
Jooa Saari #79887
Professional
Mikkeli, Finland
Arttu Aaltonen #216551
Professional
Tampere, Finland
Miro Marttila #121656
Professional
Nousiainen, Finland
Leevi Koskenniemi #124354
Professional
Kangasala, Finland
Paul Puntonen #154320
Professional
Jyväskylä, Finland
Teemu Wirkkala #137543
Professional
Toholampi, Finland
Lasse Viilo #138520
Professional
Turku, Finland
Nikola Arkko #199203
Professional
Heinola, Finland
Heikki Helenius #58600
Professional
Pori, Finland
Emil Simberg #211111
Professional
Lahti, Finland
Tero Jaatinen #83865
Professional
Joensuu, Finland
Oskari Pakarinen #201312
Amateur
Hammaslahti, Finland
Niklas Sampila #218380
Professional
Nokia, Finland
Sauli Sumen #80765
Professional
Kempele, Finland
Jaakko Kankare #137362
Professional
Alastaro, Finland
Samuel Hänninen #87964
Professional
Helsinki, Finland
Jani Kleemola #55164
Professional
Jyväskylä, Finland
Aaro Koskela #75763
Professional
Tampere, Finland
Markus Mäntylä #36465
Professional
Nokia, Finland
Timi Järvenpää #86523
Professional
Terälahti, Finland
Matias Ranta #157736
Amateur
Klaukkala, Finland
Konsta Perttula #258303
Professional
Tampere, Finland
Tomi Tikko #168011
Professional
Haapaniemi, Finland
Tony Kalliala #135115
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Aleksi Syvänen #139031
Professional
Tampere, Finland
Jere Kukkurainen #80454
Professional
Pohjankuru, Finland
Matias Kanniainen #135018
Professional
Turku, Finland
Jesper Hirvonen #125089
Professional
Marttila, Finland
Anton Tarjanne #125791
Amateur
Espoo, Finland
Iivari Raittinen #212258
Professional
Ylöjärvi, Finland
Saku Kiljunen #67183
Professional
Kuopio, Finland
Luca Rilla #228338
Amateur
Kotka, Finland
Lauri Saarinen #141489
Professional
Espoo, Finland
Atro Nykänen #107888
Professional
Tampere, Finland
Ricko Kokko #120749
Professional
Nastola, Finland
Ville Ahlberg #82634
Professional
Tampere, Finland
Leo Lindqvist #158316
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Henri Länsivaara #98736
Professional
Tampere, Finland
Jarkko Naukkarinen #58919
Professional
Kokkola, Finland
Jere Rosenqvist #26431
Professional
Vantaa, Finland
Joni Kuusniemi #110301
Professional
Pietarsaari, Finland
Olli Ropponen #183147
Amateur
Kangasala, Finland
Arno Toivola #204330
Amateur
Hyvinkää, Finland
Robin Brown #115997
Amateur
Naantali, Finland
Aaro Huttunen #162401
Professional
Nerkoo, Finland
Anton Immonen #198643
Amateur
Perttula, Finland
Paavo Muraja #181240
Professional
Oulunsalo, Finland
Miko Wikström #228339
Amateur
Kotka, Finland
Sami Pulkkinen #145482
Amateur
Tampere, Finland
Jussi Hagman #219963
Amateur
Lappeenranta, Finland
Lauri Haapaniemi #176720
Amateur
Nokia, Finland
Jyri Säyriö #123915
Amateur
Järvenpää, Finland
Luukas Myllärinen #122832
Professional
Riihimäki, Finland
Juho Pylkkänen #133249
Professional
Hyvinkää, Finland
Miika Forss #164885
Amateur
Ylinen, Finland
Rauli Savela #80668
Professional
Jyväskylä, Finland
Janne Hirsimäki #47516
Professional
Vihti, Finland
Lassi Kähäri #138760
Professional
Mikkeli, Finland
Jonni Jernström #132325
Amateur
Espoo, Finland
Eeka Kölhi #155709
Professional
Helsinki, Finland
Väinö Vanhanen #181926
Professional
Kangasala, Finland
Vilho Helenius #124806
Professional
Turku, Finland
Saku Poikonen #75759
Professional
Hämeenlinna, Finland
Vili Passila #182144
Amateur
Kangasala, Finland
Tampere Disc Golf Center - Championship 67; 18 holes; Par 67; 3,295 m
Tampere Disc Golf Center - Championship 67; 18 holes; Par 67; 3,295 m
Tampere Disc Golf Center - Championship 67; 18 holes; Par 67; 3,295 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize (USD)
1Eetu Salomäki1175931010-13621042591060671023188$1,164
2Miro Ryhänen1762701015-9661018651026611055192$650
2Teemu Lampainen1075671017-9611048681009631045192$650
2Onni Arminen1306921011-9611048671014641039192$650
2Joona Heinänen589261028-9611048631037681018192$650
6Oskari Vikström74130997-870995601055631045193$421
7Ville Ahokas535381012-5651024671014641039196$394
8Onni Ruusunen1310021019-4691001641032641039197$345
8Luukas Rokkanen649171000-4641030661020671023197$345
10Teemu Talikainen1550871014-3681007671014631045198$304
11Jesse Nieminen589231029-264103072986631045199$287
12Lauri Lehtinen822971035-162104270997681018200$269
13Nestori Tuhkanen1104621015+170995641032681018202$251
14Justus Sarvi1650101001+266101871991661029203$233
14Kasperi Pakarinen1173371009+267101364103272997203$242
16Joni Peltonen948721005+3671013681009691013204$220
16Aapo Karhi82562992+368100764103272997204$220
18Eetu Tuominen1310561008+470995671014681018205$196
18Jasper Heino57280998+4671013681009701007205$196
18Rasmus Tuominen1042991002+4671013681009701007205$196
21Leevi Isotalo1160001000+5671013681009711002206$175
21Severi Saviniemi809741013+56310367199172997206$175
23Miio Hämäläinen201845979+67099571991661029207$157
23Niko Rättyä52488992+67099565102672997207$157
25Juuso Heikkinen111449987+772984691003671023208$82
25Kimi Hakkarainen64024990+770995691003691013208$82
25Daniel Davidsson764561018+769100170997691013208$82
25Kristian Kuoksa1070781014+767101371991701007208$82
25Mikael Tuohioja109933971+767101371991701007208$82
30Joonas Aalto715511012+865102473980711002209
31Matti Alho110022982+975966671014681018210
31Lenni Kemppainen967361004+969100171991701007210
33Vili Neuvonen105096979+107397866102072997211
34Matias Kalaoja80858978+117298472986681018212
34Waldemar Widgren211989983+116510247596972997212
36Eemil Lampela119596983+1276960681009691013213
37Mikko Halonen54711968+136410307398077970214
38Veeti Väätänen95319981+147198974974701007215
39Juho Ikonen122254999+15709957398073992216
39Elias Hyytiäinen139032958+15709957298674986216
39Rasmus Lampela137010973+156610187596975981216
42Juhani Vainio30752970+16739787298672997217
43Kalle Lehtinen80497961+17739787298673992218
43Jooa Saari79887989+17729847398073992218
45Arttu Aaltonen216551979+187596673980711002219
45Miro Marttila121656976+187696069100374986219
45Leevi Koskenniemi124354976+18759667099774986219
45Paul Puntonen154320981+18729847298675981219
45Teemu Wirkkala137543980+18729847199176976219
50Lasse Viilo138520992+197795575969681018220
50Nikola Arkko199203964+19729847497474986220
50Heikki Helenius58600975+19729847199177970220
53Emil Simberg211111976+20779557298672997221
53Tero Jaatinen83865988+20769607398072997221
53Oskari Pakarinen201312907+20749727298675981221
53Niklas Sampila218380968+20709957596976976221
57Sauli Sumen80765965+21759667497473992222
58Jaakko Kankare137362995+22759667696372997223
58Samuel Hänninen879641016+22779557199175981223
60Jani Kleemola55164988+23719897895175981224
61Aaro Koskela75763986+24739787795775981225
61Markus Mäntylä36465979+24729847099783938225
63Timi Järvenpää86523973+26799437199177970227
63Matias Ranta157736910+266810077596984933227
65Konsta Perttula258303964+277497267101487917228
66Tomi Tikko168011980+28719898690572997229
66Tony Kalliala135115968+28759667199183938229
66Aleksi Syvänen139031971+28739787398083938229
69Jere Kukkurainen80454982+29819317398076976230
69Matias Kanniainen135018989+29749727596981949230
69Jesper Hirvonen125089962+29739787298685928230
72Anton Tarjanne125791956+30759668094076976231
73Iivari Raittinen212258952+32749728094079960233
73Saku Kiljunen67183978+32709958292881949233
73Luca Rilla228338937+32769607199186922233
76Lauri Saarinen141489954+33769607895180954234
77Atro Nykänen107888955+35799437497483938236
77Ricko Kokko120749989+35789497596983938236
79Ville Ahlberg82634968+36759667994683938237
80Leo Lindqvist158316953+37769607895184933238
80Henri Länsivaara98736969+37749727895186922238
82Jarkko Naukkarinen58919951+38799437895182944239
83Jere Rosenqvist26431944+42809377696387917243
84Joni Kuusniemi110301972+43779558094087917244
85Olli Ropponen183147936+45819317696389907246
85Arno Toivola204330962+45759668094091896246
87Robin Brown115997947+47789498491786922248
88Aaro Huttunen162401974+48809377895191896249
88Anton Immonen198643923+48799437795793885249
88Paavo Muraja181240948+48709958193498859249
91Miko Wikström228339913+50839207994689907251
92Sami Pulkkinen145482914+51789498591189907252
93Jussi Hagman219963915+52829268094091896253
94Lauri Haapaniemi176720901+62869028988888912263
95Jyri Säyriö123915876+69918738690593885270
96Luukas Myllärinen1228329797497275969888DNF
96Juho Pylkkänen1332499817994377957888DNF
96Miika Forss1648859547099580940888DNF
99Rauli Savela806689857497271991999DNF
99Janne Hirsimäki475169977397874974999DNF
99Lassi Kähäri1387609767696074974999DNF
99Jonni Jernström1323259068690274974999DNF
99Eeka Kölhi1557099837596677957999DNF
99Väinö Vanhanen1819269638093781934999DNF
99Vilho Helenius1248069707795585911999DNF
106Saku Poikonen7575998776960999999DNF
106Vili Passila18214496285908999999DNF

FPO · Women's Pro Open (9)

Jenna Hirsimäki #70558
Professional
Espoo, Finland
Jenni Karppinen #110168
Professional
Turku, Finland
Hannele Määttä #57529
Professional
Oulu, Finland
Olivia Kindstedt #115503
Professional
Porvoo, Finland
Saara Benlamine #176723
Professional
Turku, Finland
Anni Mäkelä #83540
Professional
Alastaro, Finland
Mirabella Meltaus #114795
Professional
Klaukkala, Finland
Tiina Korve #115093
Amateur
Kellokoski, Finland
Emilia Kallio #157245
Professional
Siikainen, Finland
Tampere Disc Golf Center - Championship 67; 18 holes; Par 67; 3,295 m
Tampere Disc Golf Center - Championship 67; 18 holes; Par 67; 3,295 m
Tampere Disc Golf Center - Championship 67; 18 holes; Par 67; 3,295 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize (USD)
1Jenna Hirsimäki70558901+34799437895178965235$358
2Jenni Karppinen110168927+35819317795778965236$227
3Hannele Määttä57529908+43849148392377970244$169
4Olivia Kindstedt115503921+55888918690582944256
5Saara Benlamine176723858+59819318889491896260
6Anni Mäkelä83540866+63888919088386922264
7Mirabella Meltaus114795860+76938629187793885277
8Tiina Korve115093853+969386294860110795297
9Emilia Kallio1572458938988582928999DNF